Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC Flames of War 2017
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(15) 2 - 4 (27)
Player2
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
0 - 1
Matt Haywood (Wales - Britain)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Paul Frith (Wales - )
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Mark Goddard (Wales - Britain)
Game
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Timothy Harris (Wales - Germany)
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
0 - 1
Roger Whittam (Wales - Britain)
Game
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
0 - 1
John Hopwood (Wales - Soviet Union)
Game
2
Player1
(30) 6 - 0 (12)
Player2
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Scott Palmer (Northern Ireland - Soviet Union)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Hugo Carmona (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
1 - 0
Jordan Chapman (Northern Ireland - Germany)
Game
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
1 - 0
James Owens (Northern Ireland - Britain)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Matt mcveigh (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Jonny Fisher (Northern Ireland - America)
Game
3
Player1
(22) 2 - 4 (21)
Player2
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Niklas Thomas (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Marius Maertens (Germany - America)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Michael Willner (Germany - America)
Game
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 1
Attila Knels (Germany - )
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
0 - 1
Stefan Schmieder (Germany - Soviet Union)
Game
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
0 - 1
Dennis Krauthausen (Germany - Britain)
Game
4
Player1
(18) 1 - 1 (17)
Player2
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
0 - 0
Chris Jackson (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Alex Montileone (USA - Britain)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
0 - 0
Tony davis (USA - America)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
Bryan Koches (USA - America)
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
0 - 1
Tim McClelland (USA - America)
Game
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
0 - 0
David Vigor (USA - Soviet Union)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 6 - 0 (10)
Player2
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Bret Donaghy (New Zealand - America)
Game
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Ben Lindsay (New Zealand - Soviet Union)
Game
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
1 - 0
Dave Adlam (New Zealand - )
Game
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
David Ruhkopf (New Zealand - America)
Game
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Dave Madigan (New Zealand - Germany)
Game
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
1 - 0
Frank Roenspiess (New Zealand - Britain)
Game
6
Player1
(25) 5 - 1 (17)
Player2
Laurence Donohoe (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Alisher (Russia - Soviet Union)
Game
Steve Charlton (England - Germany)
1 - 0
Nikolay Suchkov (Russia - America)
Game
Graham Willmott (England - Soviet Union)
1 - 0
Aleksandr Shchekochikhin (Russia - Soviet Union)
Game
Jeremy Evans (England - Britain)
1 - 0
Aleksandr Varyvoda (Russia - Germany)
Game
Graham Klaka (England - America)
1 - 0
Danila Zubok (Russia - America)
Game
Paul Stovell (England - Germany)
0 - 1
Phillip Larin (Russia - America)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net