#TeamSecondary PointsPenaltyBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Underdogs 53442-3375353Konrad Krystecki Infernal Dwarves, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Tomasz Gegotek Sylvan Elves, Guldur Dwarven Holds, Jerzy Brzozowski 
2 Eastern Finest 42337-3294291Peter Ridder Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thomas Möller Ogre Khans, Paul Feuerstake Kingdom of Equitaine, Micky Sylvan Elves, Anders Nøhr Empire of Sonnstahl
3 Michael Geringer Fanclub 47068-4293288Scrub Warriors of the Dark Gods, Nils Vampire Covenant, Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl, Johannes Mohr Highborn Elves, Tim Bargmann 
4 Clowns 47561-1292287Hajo Kruppa Vampire Covenant, Andreas Matkovic Dread Elves, Merlin Saurian Ancients, Michael Klostermann  Daemon Legions, Chtistoph Reiter 
5 Team Übermensch 639000300286Stefan Nielsen Beast Herds, Thomas Ogre Khans, Wilhelm Grøfte Warriors of the Dark Gods, Daniel Hedegaard Kingdom of Equitaine, Tobias Prentow Infernal Dwarves
6 WBT 47388-2283281Freddy Denouille Dwarven Holds, Yann Nguyen Van Daemon Legions, Christophe Richard The Vermin Swarm, deycard Empire of Sonnstahl, XxX Warriors of the Dark Gods
7 Pink Furry Robots 61699-2282280Manny Orcs and Goblins, Mikael Christensen Vampire Covenant, Troels Hugo Cederholm  Beast Herds, Morten Møller Jensen Saurian Ancients, Jakob Nygren Highborn Elves
8 Team Ukraine 58520-3281276... , Johannes Vampire Covenant, Fabian Baier The Vermin Swarm, Sebastian von Glahn  Undying Dynasties, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins
9 Team Czech 47647-2281274Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties, Petr Ambroz Daemon Legions, David Hovorka Ogre Khans, Adam Skřivánek Highborn Elves, Ondřej Mýtina Kingdom of Equitaine
10 Redwood Shafts 50200-1275270Christian Wennberg Vampire Covenant, Marcus Engblom Dread Elves, Marcus Östling Saurian Ancients, Peter Edvardsson  The Vermin Swarm, Johan Ogre Khans
11 Die fiesen Otternasen 67697-7274267Inquisitor Zorn , Daniel Heidel , Chris Dread Elves, Kevin Burghardt Daemon Legions, Lukas Highborn Elves
12 Tortuga 48491-1268267Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Alexander Koshkin Highborn Elves, Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Orcs and Goblins, Konstantin Nikulin Ogre Khans, Alexander Brykov The Vermin Swarm
13 Hauptstadt Legionäre 48602-8269261Stefano Ferrante Vampire Covenant, Micha Scholz Highborn Elves, O.H. Warriors of the Dark Gods, Daniel Schaefer Empire of Sonnstahl, Gregor Flenz Dread Elves
14 Hardkor Riders 45716-5265261Michał Kołakowski , Kalesoner , KCPR , Paweł Gąsiewski Vampire Covenant, Adam Kingdom of Equitaine
15 Heinrichs Erben 46844-3255252P. Bargmann Empire of Sonnstahl, Florian Bargmann Dread Elves, Shinymetallass Saurian Ancients, Otte, Christian , Christian Kirch Dwarven Holds
16 Legion Schwaben & Franken 50703-2253252Max Linke  Highborn Elves, Volker Meyer The Vermin Swarm, Thomas N. Empire of Sonnstahl, Uwe Mitulski Sylvan Elves, Philipp Förster Vampire Covenant
17 Team Czech B 48298-4253249Tobiáš Veska Vampire Covenant, Michal Malÿ Infernal Dwarves, Jakub Klinský Orcs and Goblins, Michal Bukvic Empire of Sonnstahl, Jan Pus Warriors of the Dark Gods
18 Knights of Ebene 54450-6252246bovy thibaud Daemon Legions, Decoster Quentin Undying Dynasties, Gossiaux Joachim Dwarven Holds, Brunfaut Loick Ogre Khans, Stephane Derdi Beast Herds
19 Brutosaure d'Ebène 36778-7246244Cédric Laurent , VANDERSANDE François , Camille Giaux , Putterie , Edouard Legat 
20 Untalentiert & Unfähig 57348-1235239Oliver Heinzen Dread Elves, Artur Güttler Warriors of the Dark Gods, Nils Saurian Ancients, Axel Grossman Daemon Legions, Erik Grossmann Vampire Covenant
21 This is Sparta! 65354-5243238Peter Folle The Vermin Swarm, Simon Pfefferle Sylvan Elves, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Sebastian Schneider Highborn Elves, Marc Oeser  Ogre Khans
22 Fantastique Bataillon de Joinville 34081-5252234Fabrice Babnik Dread Elves, metabaron Highborn Elves, Lakelui Ogre Khans, CYNOSARGE Vampire Covenant, CHRÜTERCHRAFT Kingdom of Equitaine
23 The Cowslayers 46393-3217228Joost Mooring Highborn Elves, Jetro Dam , Peter Zuidgeest Infernal Dwarves, Michiel Augusteijn Dwarven Holds, Reinier van Buel Empire of Sonnstahl
24 Die Bärtigen 43486-3216227Bernhard Kuettner Dwarven Holds, Patrick Göber Kingdom of Equitaine, Patrick Toman Saurian Ancients, Dr. GonZo Daemon Legions, Philipp Kuettner Warriors of the Dark Gods
25 Team Epic Monkeys 52583-6232225Reinier Gouverneur Saurian Ancients, Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans, Sebastiaan Knetsch Kingdom of Equitaine, Edwin de Vries Sylvan Elves, Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof Empire of Sonnstahl
26 Team Beast 49072-7226219Hermans nico Sylvan Elves, Geoffrey Dutranoit Daemon Legions, Alex Thouet , Kwinten De Backer Saurian Ancients, Thomas Jacobs Dread Elves
27 Northland Hammers 39020-8223215Ingo Pikora Vampire Covenant, Michael Path Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ingo Stuber Orcs and Goblins, Oliver Highborn Elves, Matthias Krejczy Beast Herds
28 WBT B 30213-14239210Josselin Coellier Orcs and Goblins, cocofreeze Daemon Legions, Bouvier Antoine , Renato Empire of Sonnstahl, Andréas Vampire Covenant
29 Münsta Massaka 48699-4205207T. Bexter Empire of Sonnstahl, N. Fischer Warriors of the Dark Gods, mauerlaufer , Michael Evelt The Vermin Swarm, Stefan 
30 Warhammerboard II 49241-7208201Henrik Dread Elves, Christian Brauer Dwarven Holds, Marc Denc , Jan Ba The Vermin Swarm, Giuseppe Sbirziola Highborn Elves
31 Warhammerboard I 43414-7202199Constantin Koch Orcs and Goblins, Christian Mathieu Saurian Ancients, Heiner Frank Highborn Elves, Pierre Brumbach Sylvan Elves, Christian Skuza Beast Herds
32 ZIITS 53332-5181189Sebastian Bekermann Highborn Elves, Florian Greß Kingdom of Equitaine, Björn Bernsmeier Ogre Khans, Lars-Ake Brennecke , Enders Empire of Sonnstahl
33 Team Jens 47150-5192187Patric Steininger Ogre Khans, Christian  Daemon Legions, Jens Vampire Covenant, Jens Grote Dread Elves, Andreas  Highborn Elves
34 Get the Staff 39233-8138145Edward Murdoch Orcs and Goblins, Dennis Arnt Valgren Beast Herds, David Gade , Steffen Duus , Nathan Empire of Sonnstahl