# | Team | Points | Players |
1 |
Chti White balls
| 68 | Alex Vampire Covenant, covez Highborn Elves, eddy gruslewski Saurian Ancients, Szczurek Warriors of the Dark Gods, Bourgeot Loïc Kingdom of Equitaine |
2 |
Henri's Chosen
| 32 | William Breton Daemon Legions, Wally Infernal Dwarves, quentin breton Undying Dynasties, NGUYEN Sylvan Elves, Arnaud Dwarven Holds |
3 |
Belgian Mercenaries
| 0 | Hadrien janne Infernal Dwarves, Cantiniaux Maximilien The Vermin Swarm, Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant, Dominique Henrard Dread Elves, Willame |
4 |
Betreutes Würfeln
| 0 | Erik Grossmann Undying Dynasties, Stefan Voßen Warriors of the Dark Gods, Christian Kirch Dwarven Holds, Marco Hess The Vermin Swarm, Axel Grossman Orcs and Goblins |
5 |
Bomber Team
| 0 | Alberto Baeri , matteo donati , Cristian , Francesco Dwarven Holds, Lorenzo Martinelli |
6 |
Borderlands
| 0 | Oliver Heinzen The Vermin Swarm, Artur Güttler Dread Elves, Tobias Pille Highborn Elves, Peter Ridder Saurian Ancients, Giulio Gatti Highborn Elves |
7 |
Brussels Fanatics
| 0 | Cedric Van Belle The Vermin Swarm, Quent Orcs and Goblins, Vincent , Thyssen Serge Vampire Covenant, Kevy Van Belle |
8 |
Cougars
| 0 | Enguerran Dwarven Holds, Josselin Coellier Orcs and Goblins, JEREMY PAYEN Vampire Covenant, Thibault "ANKOR" Saurian Ancients, Renato Undying Dynasties |
9 |
Cowslayers
| 0 | Reinier van Buel Empire of Sonnstahl, Jetro Dam Orcs and Goblins, Redduke Kingdom of Equitaine, Jasper Brancart Warriors of the Dark Gods, Michiel Augusteijn |
10 |
FBJ
| 0 | Fabrice Babnik Kingdom of Equitaine, METABARON Undying Dynasties, CYNOSARGE Vampire Covenant, Bouvier Antoine Beast Herds, Lakelui Dread Elves |
11 |
Les Rieurs Sangliers (tde)
| 0 | Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine, Camille Giaux Empire of Sonnstahl, Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant, VANDERSANDE François Orcs and Goblins, Cédric Laurent Beast Herds |
12 |
Les vieux sages
| 0 | Yann Nguyen Van Beast Herds, XxX , Olrik Undying Dynasties, NICOLAS , PRIOUX |
13 |
Switzerland
| 0 | Victor Rossier Sylvan Elves, Paul Berclaz Dwarven Holds, Thomas Burri Undying Dynasties, Filip Empire of Sonnstahl, Skarloc |
14 |
Team Belgium 2
| 0 | Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Pascal Sidiras Dwarven Holds, 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs Dread Elves, Hermans nico Saurian Ancients |
15 |
team liège
| 0 | Stephane Derdi Highborn Elves, bovy thibaud Vampire Covenant, Gregory Mandelaire Empire of Sonnstahl, Bonhomme denis Undying Dynasties, coppe Dwarven Holds |
16 |
Team Norway
| 0 | Karl-Erik Beast Herds, Lars Morten Thu Kingdom of Equitaine, Sigbjørn Eriksrud Vampire Covenant, Tim Empire of Sonnstahl, Andreas Girault Infernal Dwarves |
17 |
TGH
| 0 | Yannic Titgemeyer Empire of Sonnstahl, Leith Empire of Sonnstahl, Peter Folle The Vermin Swarm, Frederick Humcke Beast Herds, Panchard Xavier Kingdom of Equitaine |
18 |
This is Sparta
| 0 | Daniel Hazel Infernal Dwarves, Marc Oeser Ogre Khans, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Michael Klostermann Daemon Legions, Dominik Coenen Dwarven Holds |