#TeamPointsPlayers
1 Poland #1 570Konrad Krystecki Dread Elves, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Aleksander Jaworowski The Vermin Swarm, Tomasz Gegotek Sylvan Elves, Marcin Infernal Dwarves
2 Sweden #1 534Mathias Eriksson Infernal Dwarves, Morgan Andersson Orcs and Goblins, Mattias Lagerlöf Ogre Khans, Richard Becker The Vermin Swarm, Peter Sundberg Empire of Sonnstahl
3 Russia #1 504Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Konstantin Nikulin The Vermin Swarm, Alexander Koshkin , Denis Afanasev Vampire Covenant, Alexander Brykov Kingdom of Equitaine
4 Denmark #2 476Wilhelm Grøfte Undying Dynasties, Anders Nøhr Vampire Covenant, Tobias Prentow Infernal Dwarves, Troels Hugo Cederholm  Sylvan Elves, Michael Vedel Kingdom of Equitaine
5 Poland #2 473Piotr Warriors of the Dark Gods, Stanislaw Scheiner Saurian Ancients, P P Empire of Sonnstahl, Jakub Borkowski , Jezus Orcs and Goblins
6 Denmark #3 467Rasmus Mølbak Undying Dynasties, Tomas Hugger , Kristoffer Lysholm Vampire Covenant, Jakob Errebo Beast Herds, Thomas Henriksen Saurian Ancients
7 Norway #1 463Jørund Haugland Daemon Legions, Karl-Erik Beast Herds, Hans Andreas Blom Undying Dynasties, Kenneth Trasti-Smedstad Dwarven Holds, Sigbjørn Eriksrud Infernal Dwarves
8 Switzerland #1 461Panchard Xavier Kingdom of Equitaine, Geiser Daemon Legions, Filip Saurian Ancients, cocofreeze Orcs and Goblins, Aurelien Barakat 
9 Great Britain #1 451Craig Johnson Sylvan Elves, Hristo Nikolov , Colin Power Saurian Ancients, Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Marcus Lake Dread Elves
10 Germany #1 444Matthias Haberland Orcs and Goblins, Scrub Highborn Elves, Johannes Mohr Daemon Legions, Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl, Peter Folle (NP) , Paul Feuerstake Kingdom of Equitaine
11 Spain #1 440Miguel Calderon Dread Elves, AlberOrdenance Saurian Ancients, Turtle Highborn Elves, Montxo Daemon Legions, Guardi Vampire Covenant
12 Russia #2 436Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Sylvan Elves, Konstantin Kafarov Saurian Ancients, Allor Orcs and Goblins, Vitaliy Marina Ogre Khans, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka 
13 Moldova #1 434Shinymetallass Saurian Ancients, Zurdo The Vermin Swarm, Pavel Krol  , Jonathan Chiniakov , Ivan Malkov Ogre Khans
14 Czech Republic #2 431Ondrej Maly Dread Elves, Sirkar Vampire Covenant, Ladislav Zich Kingdom of Equitaine, Jan Plucar The Vermin Swarm, Michal "Pudl" Bukvic Sylvan Elves
15 Germany #2 426Peter Ridder Saurian Ancients, Henrik Dread Elves, Marc Oeser  Beast Herds, Tim Bargmann Dwarven Holds, Michael Klostermann  Daemon Legions
16 Poland #3 423Marek Kiełbasa  The Vermin Swarm, Bartłomiej Dread Elves, Bercik Highborn Elves, Bober Vampire Covenant, Mateusz Łapiński Empire of Sonnstahl
17 Netherlands #1 421Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans, Harm Smits Beast Herds, Jetro Dam Orcs and Goblins, Edwin de Vries Daemon Legions, Paul Hasselt Saurian Ancients
18 Poland #4 412Paweł Gąsiewski Vampire Covenant, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Michał Kołakowski , Kalesoner The Vermin Swarm, KCPR 
19 Sweden #2 411Oscar Lagnelöv Empire of Sonnstahl, Marcus Östling Saurian Ancients, Peter Edvardsson  The Vermin Swarm, Marcus Engblom Highborn Elves, Johan Sylvan Elves
20 Ukraine #2 407Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Mark Abarenko Sylvan Elves, Dmytro Ogre Khans, Andrii Baranovskyi , Danylo  Kingdom of Equitaine
21 Switzerland #2 404Zaganidis Dimitri Empire of Sonnstahl, Victor Rossier Sylvan Elves, Paul Berclaz , Math-CD Infernal Dwarves, Raphael Vampire Covenant
22 Germany #4 396Daniel Hazel Infernal Dwarves, Stefan Voßen Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Dominik Coenen Dwarven Holds, Simon Pfefferle Sylvan Elves
23 Belgium #2 389Geoffrey «Gregor» Dutranoit Daemon Legions, Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant, Hermans nico Saurian Ancients, Nikolai Baron Dwarven Holds, bovy thibaud Ogre Khans
24 Denmark #1 384Svend Kristensen The Vermin Swarm, Manny Sylvan Elves, Mads Hammer Vampire Covenant, søren haaning Orcs and Goblins, Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen Highborn Elves
25 Belgium #1 381Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Thomas Jacobs Highborn Elves, Cédric Laurent Beast Herds, Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant, Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine
26 Luxembourg #1 373Kiri Saurian Ancients, Wally Infernal Dwarves, William Breton Daemon Legions, Jan Plausteiner Sylvan Elves, quentin breton Undying Dynasties
27 Ukraine #1 371Artem , ... Saurian Ancients, Konstantin Volokhin , Sviatoslav Vampire Covenant, Sergii Moroz The Vermin Swarm
28 Czech Republic #1 352Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Jan Podaný Highborn Elves, Tobiáš Veska Vampire Covenant, Petr Ambrož (NP) , Marek Bernard Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan Pus Sylvan Elves
29 Austria #1 343Christoph Reiter Warriors of the Dark Gods, dolce & gabana Dread Elves, Dr. GonZo Highborn Elves, Merlin The Vermin Swarm, Fabian Gollmann Infernal Dwarves
30 Belgium #3 340Mallak Orcs and Goblins, Thyssen Serge  Vampire Covenant, Kevy Van Belle Saurian Ancients, Hadrien janne  Infernal Dwarves, Vincent Deneve Daemon Legions
31 Czech Republic #3 333Ondřej Grunt Saurian Ancients, Lukáš Rapant Sylvan Elves, Filip Fišer Empire of Sonnstahl, Jan Vajsejtl Kingdom of Equitaine, Lukáš Kubánek Dwarven Holds, Ladislav Pešta (NP) 
32 Austria #2 287Patrick Toman Saurian Ancients, Bernhard Kuettner Dwarven Holds, Martin Rudigier , Patrick Göber Undying Dynasties, Wolfgang Hansal Ogre Khans
33 Germany #3 261Daniel Schaefer Ogre Khans, Jens Highborn Elves, Thorsten Path Dwarven Holds, Patric Steininger Orcs and Goblins, Gregor Flenz Dread Elves
34 Netherlands #2 254Lars Warriors of the Dark Gods, Bas Jelsma Empire of Sonnstahl, Floris Saurian Ancients, Mattt Baaij Kingdom of Equitaine, Josse Sylvan Elves
35 Spain #2 238Asurnil Daemon Legions, Davidar Infernal Dwarves, SoyMonster Highborn Elves, Diego Albert Ávila Saurian Ancients, Julian Asensio Sylvan Elves
36 Slovakia #1 209Matus Margetin Dwarven Holds, Lukáš Začka Highborn Elves, Jan Kaminsky Vampire Covenant, Lukas Balazik Kingdom of Equitaine, Michal Ogre Khans