#TeamPenaltyBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Germany -5569546Peter Folle (NP) , Henrik Dread Elves, Thomas Möller Undying Dynasties, Scrub Ogre Khans, Stefan Voßen , Paul Feuerstake , Yannic Titgemeyer Kingdom of Equitaine, Michael Grametzki (NP) , Anthony Thompson Sylvan Elves, Peter Ridder Beast Herds
2 Spain -5567545Cachorro (NP) , Miguel Calderon , epoepo The Vermin Swarm, Victor Manuel Gil Rocha Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jesus Garza  Daemon Legions, Feytor Undying Dynasties, Turtle , Orombi , BARROSO (NP) , Adrian giner  Ogre Khans
3 Switzerland -1552538Panchard Xavier The Vermin Swarm, Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri , cocofreeze Daemon Legions, Zaganidis Dimitri , Filip Vampire Covenant, Aurelien Barakat , Geiser , Paul Berclaz Dwarven Holds, Fabio Goupoutoula (NP) 
4 Poland -5555531Jerzy Brzozowski Highborn Elves, Tomasz Gegotek Dread Elves, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Aleksander Jaworowski , Mateusz Łapiński Ogre Khans, Michał Rusinek Undying Dynasties, Marcin Szlasa-Rokicki , Stanislaw Scheiner (NP) , Mojżesz (NP) 
5 Italy -1552526Lorenzo Martinelli (NP) , Andrea B. Sferrazza , Francesco Di Bonaventura Kingdom of Equitaine, Alberto Petrosino Orcs and Goblins, Giovanni Del Fabbro , Claudio Napolitano (NP) , Simone Cucuzza Undying Dynasties, Andrea Manfroni Ogre Khans, Alberto Rupoli , Andrea Spatocco Saurian Ancients
6 Ukraine 0522510Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Konstantin Volokhin Beast Herds, ... Saurian Ancients, Mark Abarenko Warriors of the Dark Gods, Sviatoslav The Vermin Swarm, Andrii Baranovskyi Dwarven Holds, Artem Empire of Sonnstahl, Moydinozavr Undying Dynasties, Dmytro Stashok (NP) , Illia Karmazinski (NP) 
7 Russia 0530509Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko , Mity Undying Dynasties, Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Dread Elves, Konstantin Nikulin Saurian Ancients, Pavel Krol (NP) , Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions, Sergey "TroR" Klimenko Empire of Sonnstahl, Stanislav Vampire Covenant
8 Australia -4500500Daniel Schaefer Ogre Khans, Frederick Humcke Undying Dynasties, David Trickett  The Vermin Swarm, Akhter Khan Vampire Covenant, Marius Maertens (NP) Daemon Legions, Stefano Ferrante Daemon Legions, Glen Weston Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jamie payne  Kingdom of Equitaine, gundizalbo Saurian Ancients
9 Belgium 0502496Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Geoffrey Dutranoit , Pascal Sidiras Dread Elves, Hadrien  , Cedric Van Belle Orcs and Goblins, VANDERSANDE François The Vermin Swarm, Thomas Jacobs , Hermans nico Ogre Khans, Jaina (NP) 
10 Czech 0501495Petr Ambrož (NP) , Jan Pus Beast Herds, Tomáš Trapl (NP) , Ladislav Pešta (NP) , Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties, Marek Bernard Warriors of the Dark Gods, Tobiáš Veska Ogre Khans, Michal Malý Vampire Covenant, Michal "Pudl" Bukvic Empire of Sonnstahl, Jan Plucar The Vermin Swarm, Concobara Dwarven Holds
11 New Zealand 0520492James Brown , Jack Blanche  Ogre Khans, Luke Williams Undying Dynasties, Gareth Barton Vampire Covenant, Thomas Brazier Warriors of the Dark Gods, David Meachen Daemon Legions, Simon Turner  Orcs and Goblins, Caroline Bradshaw (NP) , Simon Wood Dwarven Holds
12 France 0505490Benjamin Nardelli Vampire Covenant, Julien Villeroux , Julien Frey Daemon Legions, DUQUET Undying Dynasties, Chawal (NP) , Gaspard Sylvan Elves, PALUDETTO Lionel Beast Herds, vince3310 Orcs and Goblins, Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet 
13 USA 0500490Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Ryan Capps Ogre Khans, Jeff Durham  Warriors of the Dark Gods, Keith The Vermin Swarm, Michael Smith Daemon Legions, Phillip K. Blake Undying Dynasties, Jeremy Schweitzer (NP) , Justin Burgy Infernal Dwarves, Jake Murphy Dread Elves, Hugo “Sueko” Pila (NP) 
14 Sweden 0540489Mattias Lagerlöf , Mathias Eriksson Highborn Elves, Erik Aronson Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marcus Östling Undying Dynasties, Morgan Andersson Orcs and Goblins, Peter Sundberg Empire of Sonnstahl, Christian Wennberg Vampire Covenant, Marcus Engblom , Peter Edvardsson (NP) 
15 Denmark 0498489Stefan Nielsen (NP) , Rasmus Koldby , Troels Hugo Cederholm  , Oliver Fagerholt , Svend Kristensen (NP) , Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Jakob Nygren Dread Elves, søren haaning Orcs and Goblins, Michael Vedel The Vermin Swarm, Wilhelm Grøfte Undying Dynasties
16 Mexico -3492489James "ChiHammer" Silva Orcs and Goblins, Charly Romero , Alan marttini , Jurand Szwaja , Bru (NP) , Neil Hamilton Beast Herds, Thibault "ANKOR" Warriors of the Dark Gods, Pablo Willink Dread Elves, Joseph abel Infernal Dwarves, Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (NP) 
17 Portugal 0484484Manuel Berthet Ogre Khans, Davidar , Montxo , Azevedo Erikson  Dwarven Holds, Renato Undying Dynasties, Jose Paulo Pinheiro Daemon Legions, David Perales Mayo Warriors of the Dark Gods, O magnifico Beast Herds
18 England 0520483Mikey Newman Dwarven Holds, Jacob Corteen  Kingdom of Equitaine, Warren Brewster Saurian Ancients, Rafael Harbinson Vampire Covenant, Craig Johnson Ogre Khans, Amit Hindocha Undying Dynasties, Felix Newman Empire of Sonnstahl, Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods
19 Finland -5472482Julius Castren Vampire Covenant, Jere Jukka Warriors of the Dark Gods, Antti Häkli Daemon Legions, Herman Mäenalanen The Vermin Swarm, Pyry Peitso Infernal Dwarves, Olli Kanninen Undying Dynasties, Olli Mikkanen Empire of Sonnstahl, Olli Katila Dwarven Holds
20 Belarus -3496481Lubart Kingdom of Equitaine, Artsiom Shylau Warriors of the Dark Gods, Shiny Saurian Ancients, Zurdo , NorthStar Highborn Elves, "Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin Beast Herds, Ivan Malkov Ogre Khans, Laurent Lapasset Vampire Covenant
21 Austria 0501479Patrick Toman (NP) , Kathal Infernal Dwarves, Bernhard Kuettner Dwarven Holds, dolce & gabana Kingdom of Equitaine, Dr. GonZo , SirRatlos Dread Elves, Hermund F Beast Herds, Hallvard , Martin Küllinger The Vermin Swarm
22 Netherlands 0461470Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans, Stefan hemker , Denny Harsono Vampire Covenant, Reinier Gouverneur Saurian Ancients, Paul Hasselt (NP) , Edwin De vries Daemon Legions, Rik de Meij Dwarven Holds, J Boersma Undying Dynasties, Jetro Dam Orcs and Goblins
23 Turkey -5446468Riza Eraslan (NP) , Mehmet Camuroglu Highborn Elves, E. Mustafa Erdogan Warriors of the Dark Gods, adatopoulos , Ozcan Adnan Kukner Daemon Legions, Emre Karakaş Undying Dynasties, CAN OZEDE Saurian Ancients, Mesut Gultepe Vampire Covenant, Bati Safel Empire of Sonnstahl, Nicolas (NP) 
24 Luxembourg -1480467Kiri Empire of Sonnstahl, Giulio Gatti , quentin breton , William Breton Ogre Khans, Mailer Beast Herds, Francesco Moretti Dwarven Holds, Moro The Vermin Swarm, Alberto Baeri (NP) Saurian Ancients, Zlatanlux Vampire Covenant
25 Bulgaria 0456462Hristo Nikolov , Anton NIkolov Ogre Khans, Stilian Stoyanov Orcs and Goblins, Stefan Dimitrov Dwarven Holds, George Poptodorov The Vermin Swarm, Kristian Dimitrov Beast Herds, Georgi Sariev Saurian Ancients, Leith 
26 Norway 0460460Sigbjørn Eriksrud , Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen The Vermin Swarm, Jørund  Orcs and Goblins, Karl-Erik Infernal Dwarves, Hans Andreas Blom Undying Dynasties, Lars Morten Thu (NP) , Johan Ogre Khans, Tim  Beast Herds, Valentino Sylvan Elves, Fabrice Babnik (NP) 
27 Ireland 0471456Colin Power , Sune van der Loo Beast Herds, James McDonnell , Stephen Coleman Daemon Legions, David Bowes Kingdom of Equitaine, Ciaran Dunne The Vermin Swarm, TomUden Undying Dynasties, Henry Highborn Elves
28 Wales 0472454Stephen Slatcher  , Chris Bond Sylvan Elves, Jack Chapman (NP) , Adam lake The Vermin Swarm, Hugh Scarlin Kingdom of Equitaine, Marcus Lake Daemon Legions, Ken Groom Warriors of the Dark Gods, Oliver Mather Infernal Dwarves, Mohammad Ashraf Saurian Ancients
29 Croatia -6435454Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren Orcs and Goblins, Filip Najman , Vedran Zuanic Daemon Legions, Filip Blokar Highborn Elves, jens hollensen Beast Herds, Marko Lukic Undying Dynasties, Josip Ivani Empire of Sonnstahl, Jan Jakovljevic Saurian Ancients
30 Scotland 0437453Edward Murdoch Orcs and Goblins, Andrew Lind Vampire Covenant, Fraser Campbell Infernal Dwarves, Paul McNeil , David "Deej" Johnson Dwarven Holds, Guillermo Bardera The Vermin Swarm, John Turner Ogre Khans, Tim Bohknecht Beast Herds
31 Argentina -5447448Estanis "Tanis" Jódar Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jorge David Guerrini Kingdom of Equitaine, Pablo Ahumada "Serwin" Highborn Elves, Torceth , Juan José "Alexhungar" Guerrini Dread Elves, Ivan Diaz Ogre Khans, Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz Daemon Legions, Arcos The Vermin Swarm, Alfredo gil (NP) 
32 Montenegro -5407441Aleksandar Vilotic , Filip Milinković (NP) , Luka Lazic , Darko Brdareski Undying Dynasties, Đorđe Ratković Vampire Covenant, Bogi , Konstantin Brasovan Saurian Ancients, Miljan Infernal Dwarves, Ognjan Kolarevic (NP) , Dušan Jovanović 
33 Slovenia -3371436Rok Martinc Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marko Črnigoj Orcs and Goblins, Mihael "PAN" Spacapan Empire of Sonnstahl, Matej Bahor , Aleš Ogre Khans, Luke Tranter Beast Herds, Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant, Gio Tira Undying Dynasties
34 Latvia 0392427Conjurer Undying Dynasties, Andrew Vilkov , Sergejs Medvedevs Vampire Covenant, Dassler Warriors of the Dark Gods, Florian Greß Saurian Ancients, Allor Orcs and Goblins, Yann Favre Daemon Legions, Cyberogg Ogre Khans
35 Team UN -10379413Genosuko The Vermin Swarm, Gregory Mandelaire Empire of Sonnstahl, bovy thibaud Ogre Khans, Diego Beast Herds, Dusan Zivkovic Infernal Dwarves, Marcos Chozas Vampire Covenant, Nikolay Orcs and Goblins, Nikita (NP) Highborn Elves, Stephane Derdi Highborn Elves
36 Serbia -13268347Mladen Jovic , Filip Stojkovic , Schlos Dwarven Holds, Aleksandar RIstic , Marijan Floigl The Vermin Swarm, Nebojsa Jovanovic Warriors of the Dark Gods, Aleksandar Piksiades Orcs and Goblins, Petar Curcic Saurian Ancients