#TeamSecondary PointsPenaltyBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Podwys do jaja a i tak max 010209192Furion Highborn Elves, Mateusz Podwysocki Beast Herds, Artur Szymała Orcs and Goblins
2 UnderdoKK 010176180Guldur Dwarven Holds, Wind_Sower Kingdom of Equitaine, Jarekk Ogre Khans
3 Zrodzeni z Cebuli! 010186179Tomasz Gegotek Sylvan Elves, Mateusz Łapiński Ogre Khans, Aleksander Jaworowski The Vermin Swarm
4 Ordin 010182176Michał Rusinek Undying Dynasties, Handełek Highborn Elves, Stanislaw Scheiner Saurian Ancients
5 Ukraine 2 (Reservoir Dogs 1) 09158176Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant, Illia Karmazinski Ogre Khans
6 Czarne Wrony 09188174Crane The Vermin Swarm, Jan pazdzioch Bodzioch Vampire Covenant, Filip Głowacki Ogre Khans
7 The Gamblers 09190173Wojtuś Highborn Elves, Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) Saurian Ancients, Dymitr Warriors of the Dark Gods
8 Przeciętny Polski Team 09169172Arrander Sylvan Elves, Big Boss M. Empire of Sonnstahl, Andrzej  Daemon Legions
9 Drobne Wałeczki 010159168rafixator Vampire Covenant, goboss Saurian Ancients, Bobson Ogre Khans
10 Animosity 09160167Hubcik Dwarven Holds, Dancaarkiiel Saurian Ancients, Tofic Kingdom of Equitaine
11 JH2 010172165Riplay Dread Elves, Gasior Vampire Covenant, Kalesoner The Vermin Swarm
12 OBELISK LUBLIN 09167165Tocz Highborn Elves, X.Maciek The Vermin Swarm, KamilS Ogre Khans
13 JH1 010178164Marcin Lipiński Daemon Legions, Dębek Kingdom of Equitaine, Michał Kołakowski Beast Herds
14 Orando Wrocław 09138163Piotr Szymański (Nebiros)  Dread Elves, Mateusz "Bober" Bury Daemon Legions, Kamil ''Kangur'' Krzyczkowski Empire of Sonnstahl
15 Ósma Bila II 010154161Benek Vampire Covenant, Jackie Warriors of the Dark Gods, Traxors  Orcs and Goblins
16 Grenadiers 09160160Sebastian Daszkiewicz Warriors of the Dark Gods, Miszta  Highborn Elves, Marek Bąk  Daemon Legions
17 MakeWay! 010153160Blazej Daemon Legions, Ed Vampire Covenant, Cotau The Vermin Swarm
18 Ósma Bila IV 010132160Olek  Dwarven Holds, DeBelial Warriors of the Dark Gods, Myth Empire of Sonnstahl
19 Ukraine 1 08161156Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Konstantin Volokhin , Artem Sylvan Elves
20 Ad Astra Przedwczesna ewokacja 010146156Klapcioo Orcs and Goblins, Tomek Chudy Chudzinski Dwarven Holds, Fedek Vampire Covenant
21 Legion: Młodzieżówka Ciupagi 010149155GreMliN Sylvan Elves, Danrakh Dwarven Holds, PSz Orcs and Goblins
22 Octopussy 1 08154154Galahad Undying Dynasties, Azurix Highborn Elves, Krasnal Dwarven Holds
23 Ukraine 3 (Reservoir Dogs 2) 09142154Sviatoslav Empire of Sonnstahl, Andrii Highborn Elves, Hryhorii Tsokur Kingdom of Equitaine
24 Ósma Bila I 08143153Biały Infernal Dwarves, Janek 8B Beast Herds, Maciej Grzegorzek Ogre Khans
25 Schwarze Pferd 010125151Pawlak Empire of Sonnstahl, Szymu Orcs and Goblins, Zielony Skaven The Vermin Swarm
26 Ósma Bila III 09141149WarX Dwarven Holds, WWSek Ogre Khans, Dravenlord Undying Dynasties
27 Salamandra II - Włocławek 07127145Bulwok Daemon Legions, Pedro Highborn Elves, Smiechu Undying Dynasties
28 Argument Siły 08120143Bestia Beast Herds, Syraf Vampire Covenant, Stone Kingdom of Equitaine
29 Grube Wały 010123142Semi Highborn Elves, Pyrax The Vermin Swarm, Sill Ogre Khans
30 Sieroty karabina 01098137Stan Ogre Khans, Bojo Kingdom of Equitaine, Czopek Dwarven Holds
31 Salamandra I - Włocławek 0797133Heptun The Vermin Swarm, Michał "Futhus" Pierzchalski Sylvan Elves, Michał "Katerek" Kotrysiak Vampire Covenant
32 Fluffy Loko i Bałagan Czyli NOWY LEGION 010115131Michal Fluffy Wegrzynski Vampire Covenant, Bałagan Undying Dynasties, loko Sylvan Elves
33 Orando Wrocław 2 08112131Świerszczu Daemon Legions, Tombo Empire of Sonnstahl, uadzia Sylvan Elves
34 Biszkopciki Mamuta 08100127Mamut Vampire Covenant, Rusek Infernal Dwarves, Adrian A Warriors of the Dark Gods