# | Team | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
New Team
| 303 | 299 | Miguel Calderon , Miguel tuba Saurian Ancients, Adrian giner , iñigo , Oleksandr Lesyshyn Dread Elves |
2 |
Swiss Roots
| 321 | 298 | Frederick Humcke , Johannes Mohr , Panchard Xavier , Zaganidis Dimitri , cocofreeze |
3 |
New dogs Old tricks
| 286 | 286 | Kiri , Karl-Erik , Hans Andreas Blom , Andreas Girault , Cantiniaux Maximilien |
4 |
Enfants du Sud - OBELIX
| 288 | 279 | NICOLAS , DUQUET , Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties, ALBRECHT Daemon Legions, Yann Nguyen Van |
5 |
Belgian Chocolates
| 286 | 277 | Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, Kaj Geenen , Pascal Sidiras Beast Herds, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine |
6 |
England Lions
| 296 | 275 | Ryan Amiri Kingdom of Equitaine, Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins, Jacob Corteen Empire of Sonnstahl, Mark Greensill Highborn Elves, Hugh Scarlin Ogre Khans |
7 |
Dark vador
| 292 | 273 | XxX Warriors of the Dark Gods, Pendi , Josselin Coellier , PRIOUX Vampire Covenant, CYNOSARGE |
8 |
HOT&BASH Normandy
| 259 | 268 | MARCHAIS Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jonas Roux Undying Dynasties, Nivek Saurian Ancients, Gaspard Motte Orcs and Goblins, Aglion Sylvan Elves |
9 |
Team England
| 267 | 266 | Felix Newman Empire of Sonnstahl, Warren Brewster Saurian Ancients, Chris Bond Sylvan Elves, Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods, Chris Legg Daemon Legions |
10 |
Enfants du sud bis
| 253 | 251 | Damsetoi Daemon Legions, Olivier François Highborn Elves, Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Ogre Khans, blanc Vampire Covenant, ALAKHAI |
11 |
Brussels Fanatics
| 253 | 250 | Morkall Orcs and Goblins, Rothulf Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thyssen Serge The Vermin Swarm, Kevy Van Belle Saurian Ancients, Vincent Daemon Legions |
12 |
Team Germany
| 253 | 250 | Peter Ridder Dwarven Holds, Michael Grametzki Orcs and Goblins, Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marius Maertens Dread Elves, Paul Feuerstake |
13 |
Dream Team
| 242 | 246 | Paul Berclaz , Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri Highborn Elves, Minder Raphaël , Michael Salom The Vermin Swarm, Gabriel Beast Herds |
14 |
Malakoff's Brothers
| 245 | 244 | William Breton , Zlatanlux Vampire Covenant, Wally Sylvan Elves, serralunga Orcs and Goblins, Romain Highborn Elves |
15 |
Belgian beers
| 221 | 242 | Hermans nico Warriors of the Dark Gods, Geoffrey Dutranoit , Cédric Laurent , Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant, Bastien Yilmaz Orcs and Goblins |
16 |
Loups du Téméraire
| 257 | 238 | HENRY Pierre-André Orcs and Goblins, Jérome Vampire Covenant, Louis Empire of Sonnstahl, Robin Undying Dynasties, Frar Dwarven Holds |
17 |
Les Résistants Battle
| 233 | 238 | Meyer Sylvan Elves, Thibaut Undying Dynasties, Jaina Empire of Sonnstahl, Pauk Beast Herds, Hadrien Dwarven Holds |
18 |
Bulletproof
| 233 | 235 | Mike van der Meulen Orcs and Goblins, Niek H Vampire Covenant, Hessel Ogre Khans, Marcel Ritsema Saurian Ancients, Luuk The Vermin Swarm |
19 |
Team Portugal
| 227 | 230 | Manuel Berthet Ogre Khans, Jose Paulo Pinheiro Daemon Legions, Paul Infernal Dwarves, Bouvier Antoine , Juan Fernandez |
20 |
Kass'os
| 222 | 220 | Florian Daemon Legions, Arnaud , Julien Fulat , 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs , Frederic Urvoy Orcs and Goblins |
21 |
Liegendary
| 198 | 203 | bovy thibaud Saurian Ancients, Genosuko , Stephane Derdi Highborn Elves, Gregory Mandelaire Infernal Dwarves, Trutchette Undying Dynasties |
22 |
Rieurs Sangliers
| 233 | 179 | Camille Giaux Empire of Sonnstahl, VANDERSANDE François Kingdom of Equitaine, Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant, Putterie Vincent , Aleksandar Trivunovic Empire of Sonnstahl |
23 |
Master of puppets
| 233 | 178 | sixbras , Resisdead Beast Herds, Christophe Fruit Vampire Covenant, Léopold Daemon Legions, Unagi Dread Elves |
24 |
Les harbinger du 9eme age
| 79 | 175 | sebastien Daemon Legions, Jeff Weis Dwarven Holds, Julien "godtbilator" Warriors of the Dark Gods, Barbosor Undying Dynasties, ben Saurian Ancients |