# | Team | Secondary Points | Penalty | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Poland
| 68480 | -3 | 595 | 558 | Marek Gmyrek , Michał Rusinek , Bartłomiej Skwara , Konrad Krystecki , Stanislaw Scheiner Dread Elves, Furion Highborn Elves, Artur Szymała Orcs and Goblins, Mateusz Łapiński , Big Boss M. (NP) |
2 |
Switzerland
| 88275 | 0 | 563 | 542 | Panchard Xavier , Math-CD , Paul Berclaz Dwarven Holds, Victor Rossier , Zaganidis Dimitri , Thibault "ANKOR" Warriors of the Dark Gods, Geiser Highborn Elves, cocofreeze , Jonathan Lopez (NP) |
3 |
Russia
| 80966 | 0 | 542 | 525 | Mity Undying Dynasties, Shiny Saurian Ancients, Vitaliy Marina Ogre Khans, Benjamin Nardelli Warriors of the Dark Gods, Damsetoi Daemon Legions, Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Orcs and Goblins, MoonShade Dread Elves, Chawal Infernal Dwarves |
4 |
France
| 91557 | 0 | 534 | 517 | Jaina (NP) , Josselin Coellier Daemon Legions, Cynosarge Vampire Covenant, Gaspard Motte Orcs and Goblins, XxX Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jonathan BLOT (NP) , MARCHAIS , Pendi Empire of Sonnstahl, Thibaut , Pauk Dread Elves |
5 |
España
| 90691 | 0 | 503 | 505 | Cachorro (NP) , Ivan Diaz , Miguel tuba , Feytor , gundizalbo , Letrado , Orombi , Javier Graus , Hugo “Sueko” Pila , Madu (NP) |
6 |
Germany
| 93163 | 0 | 530 | 494 | Thomas Möller Kingdom of Equitaine, Maik Duus (NP) , Scrub , Marius Maertens Daemon Legions, Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Christian Brauer Warriors of the Dark Gods, Peter Ridder Infernal Dwarves, Yannic Titgemeyer Empire of Sonnstahl, Frederick Humcke , Paul Feuerstake (NP) |
7 |
Argentina
| 91229 | -3 | 496 | 484 | Jorge Guerrini Sylvan Elves, Manu aviles Orcs and Goblins, Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Daemon Legions, Migelito Macias , Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" Dread Elves, Daniel Bonvehi Dwarven Holds, Eric R. Vampire Covenant, Ekiss69 |
8 |
Denmark
| 82469 | 0 | 491 | 484 | Jakob Errebo Dwarven Holds, Troels Hugo Cederholm , Malte Darling Dueholm , Sune van der Loo , Kristoffer Lysholm , Jan D´Souza , Pj Kuczynski , Wilhelm Grøfte |
9 |
Ukraine
| 101372 | 0 | 488 | 479 | Konstantin Volokhin Daemon Legions, Artem , Great_Unclean_One , Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, Illia Karmazinski (NP) , Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba Vermin Swarm, PAVEL IUKHNO Undying Dynasties, Danylo Kingdom of Equitaine |
10 |
Colombia
| 84071 | 0 | 457 | 466 | Ruben _"Kanka"_ Vampire Covenant, Pablo C Sylvan Elves, Guille "Wargo" Saurian Ancients, Pau , Fer Kingdom of Equitaine, Bua (NP) Warriors of the Dark Gods, skrak Daemon Legions, Scelus Ogre Khans, Carlos Andreo "Karl" Highborn Elves |
11 |
UN
| 93903 | 0 | 448 | 446 | Michael Wolf Pedersen Daemon Legions, Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Laurens Bøggild Moss Dwarven Holds, Jezus Orcs and Goblins, Henning Grubb Basballe Highborn Elves, Ladislav Pešta Ogre Khans, Jakub Klinský Empire of Sonnstahl, Matěj Malý Empire of Sonnstahl |
12 |
Montenegro
| 58086 | 0 | 403 | 443 | Mladen Jovic Ogre Khans, Luka Dragacevic Daemon Legions, Luka Lazic Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ognjan Kolarevic Sylvan Elves, Bogi , Surilica , Dušan Jovanović Dread Elves, Đorđe Ratković Vampire Covenant, Igor Uzelac (NP) |
13 |
Slovenia
| 52276 | 0 | 390 | 411 | Rok Martinc Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marko Črnigoj Orcs and Goblins, Filip Najman The Vermin Swarm, Mihael "PAN" Spacapan , Matej Bahor Saurian Ancients, Marko Lukic Vampire Covenant, Carolus Sylvan Elves, Sotiris Dwarven Holds |
14 |
Serbia
| 71732 | 0 | 275 | 360 | Darko Stojanovic kgkid , Schlos Ogre Khans, Aleksandar Vilotic Orcs and Goblins, Filip Stojkovic Daemon Legions, Gloova Warriors of the Dark Gods, Maksim Karanovic Sylvan Elves, Aleksandar Ristic Alf Infernal Dwarves, Petar Curcic Saurian Ancients |