# | Team | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
New Team
| 235 | 196 | Feytor The Vermin Swarm, Ivan Diaz Daemon Legions, Letrado Vampire Covenant, Miguel tuba Dread Elves |
2 |
Ragnarok
| 194 | 180 | Ruben _"Kanka"_ Vampire Covenant, Fer Kingdom of Equitaine, Jorge Fernández Orcs and Goblins, Guille "Wargo" Sylvan Elves |
3 |
Ñujas Team
| 175 | 180 | Javi Dread Elves, Cente Beast Herds, Cazalla Highborn Elves, Hugo Papinurgle Daemon Legions |
4 |
Parabellum
| 177 | 177 | Alberto Aroca Highborn Elves, Ferreira , Alex Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marco Dwarven Holds |
5 |
Ghal Maraz
| 175 | 172 | Kobeno Saurian Ancients, Balrog Warriors of the Dark Gods, Meta Daemon Legions, Mirmi Vermin Swarm |
6 |
The Expendables
| 169 | 168 | Pedro Alvarez Infernal Dwarves, Ramon Warriors of the Dark Gods, Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Daemon Legions, Miquel Dwarven Holds |
7 |
Guardianes de sur
| 167 | 163 | Alfredini Daemon Legions, Javier Highborn Elves, David Undying Dynasties, Diegales Saurian Ancients |
8 |
DEMO
| 157 | 161 | Jorge Dread Elves, Pedro Gea Warriors of the Dark Gods, Roberto "Skarab" The Vermin Swarm, ifs88 Vampire Covenant |
9 |
The Unmade
| 151 | 161 | climentc Empire of Sonnstahl, David Daemon Legions, Carlos Infernal Dwarves, José Manuel Ogre Khans |
10 |
Porrito's Team
| 153 | 159 | Fran Dwarven Holds, Pablo C Saurian Ancients, Epi Beast Herds, Igni Daemon Legions |
11 |
Gofio Valyrio
| 156 | 153 | Daniel "Audentes" Vermin Swarm, Adargoma Vampire Covenant, Jorge Highborn Elves, Joel Alberto Dread Elves |
12 |
Jujas Team
| 144 | 152 | Portador The Vermin Swarm, Arturo Undying Dynasties, Julio Dwarven Holds, Pablo Simon Orcs and Goblins |
13 |
Escorpiones borrachos
| 148 | 148 | Vicks630 , Txus Highborn Elves, Ruklin Infernal Dwarves, Casaco Warriors of the Dark Gods |
14 |
Los cacharreros
| 152 | 147 | David Vermin Swarm, Nono Infernal Dwarves, Manu aviles Dread Elves, Migelito Macias Vampire Covenant |
15 |
Mojo Valyrio
| 137 | 146 | Marcos Sylvan Elves, Will Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jose Undying Dynasties, Martell Dwarven Holds |
16 |
Flagelante de Bogotá
| 131 | 146 | Daruk Orcs and Goblins, Andres Garcia Dread Elves, Benoit Guiche , Alex Beast Herds |
17 |
Mercenarios
| 138 | 140 | Agus Empire of Sonnstahl, Sergio (Estaka) Aldeano Warriors of the Dark Gods, Airam Reguera "GraM24" Highborn Elves, Ruben Urdiales Moreno Kingdom of Equitaine |
18 |
Nigromantes de Medellin
| 121 | 131 | Jonathan Rojas Saurian Ancients, Andrés Serna Vampire Covenant, Sebastián Domínguez Dwarven Holds, Pablo Ortega Warriors of the Dark Gods |