# | Team | BP Penalty | Penalty | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Guardia Varega
| 0 | 0 | 495 | 472 | Kaiser Beast Herds, Popy Empire of Sonnstahl, gundizalbo Sylvan Elves, Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" Dread Elves, Dadmon Kingdom of Equitaine, Ivan Diaz Daemon Legions, Alberto "Aerrows" Vampire Covenant, Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Warriors of the Dark Gods |
2 |
Furion Fanclub
| 0 | 0 | 429 | 419 | Scrub Sylvan Elves, Anthony Thompson Infernal Dwarves, Maik Duus Warriors of the Dark Gods, Peter Ridder Empire of Sonnstahl, Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Thomas Möller Undying Dynasties, Christian Brauer Saurian Ancients, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions |
3 |
Fin’s Basement Buccaneers
| 0 | 0 | 421 | 418 | Joe Finlayson Warriors of the Dark Gods, Matthew Taggert Daemon Legions, Phil Blake Infernal Dwarves, Tim Adair Kingdom of Equitaine, Josh Stuart Vampire Covenant, Hugo “Sueko” Pila Dread Elves, Keith Vermin Swarm, Miguel tuba Dwarven Holds |
4 |
Team New Zealand
| 0 | 0 | 421 | 418 | McCrae Loudon Sylvan Elves, Ryan simister Dread Elves, Jeff Durham Dwarven Holds, Mark Skilton Infernal Dwarves, Mal Patel Saurian Ancients, Hugo Chui Warriors of the Dark Gods, Bogi Empire of Sonnstahl, Eric R. Vampire Covenant |
5 |
Team England
| 0 | 0 | 425 | 416 | Adam Jones Dread Elves, Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions, Chris Bond Kingdom of Equitaine, Luke Tranter Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jacob Corteen Infernal Dwarves, josh burns Sylvan Elves, Mark Greensill Highborn Elves, Marcus Lake Vermin Swarm |
6 |
Luna strikes back
| 0 | 0 | 414 | 411 | Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Michał Rusinek Empire of Sonnstahl, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki Daemon Legions, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Aleksander Jaworowski Vermin Swarm, Ever Warriors of the Dark Gods, Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski Infernal Dwarves |
7 |
Black Bulls
| 0 | 0 | 410 | 410 | Lyzanor Infernal Dwarves, Big 1 Vermin Swarm, Guillem Vampire Covenant, RogerGG Daemon Legions, giri Dread Elves, Kolzar Dwarven Holds, Sergio Ronda Sylvan Elves, Martí Vidal Kingdom of Equitaine |
8 |
Some Vodka & Some Tequila
| 0 | 0 | 403 | 406 | Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions, Jorge Mtz (Chummer) Infernal Dwarves, Habib Echanove Highborn Elves, Franklin Molina Beast Herds, Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Dread Elves, Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds, Sergey "TroR" Klimenko |
9 |
Loose Men with Moose Morals
| 0 | 0 | 394 | 404 | Doug Lamb Vermin Swarm, Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves, Ir3k Saurian Ancients, John Wiff , tulmir Kingdom of Equitaine, Matthew Lau Sylvan Elves, Lawrence Mathes Dwarven Holds, Ryan Freiburger Daemon Legions |
10 |
Team Texas
| 0 | 0 | 366 | 389 | Fer90y1 Ogre Khans, Erdem "Matrim" Warriors of the Dark Gods, Max Warton Beast Herds, Bajapigeon Orcs and Goblins, Ben Wadsworth Saurian Ancients, Batosai Kingdom of Equitaine, Jordan Nevil Undying Dynasties, David Meachen Sylvan Elves |
11 |
Team Belgium
| 0 | 0 | 367 | 367 | VANDERSANDE François Vermin Swarm, Kaj Geenen Highborn Elves, 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs Daemon Legions, Agrael Dread Elves, Pascal Sidiras Orcs and Goblins, Gregory Mandelaire Empire of Sonnstahl, Guy Demeyere Infernal Dwarves, Merlijn Dejonckheere Dwarven Holds |
12 |
Team Finland
| 0 | 0 | 350 | 362 | Jesse Vermin Swarm, Pyry Peitso Highborn Elves, Ossi Heinonen Vampire Covenant, Olli Katila Undying Dynasties, Henry H Infernal Dwarves, Onioncranker Dwarven Holds, Antti Häkli Daemon Legions, Jere Jukka Dread Elves |
13 |
Los Ocho Gallbachos
| 0 | 0 | 347 | 285 | Xavier (Fullstack3D #7464) Beast Herds, Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl, Chris Vermin Swarm, Andrew Rapmund Dread Elves, Chris Szymanski Warriors of the Dark Gods, Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Infernal Dwarves, Akhter Khan Vampire Covenant, Arash Highborn Elves |
14 |
Small PP Pretenders
| 0 | 0 | 320 | 285 | Omarcomin Dwarven Holds, Jeremy Gottschalk Kingdom of Equitaine, Michael Mattox Vampire Covenant, Sigbjørn Eriksrud , Hermund F Beast Herds, Hallvard Empire of Sonnstahl, Lenny Szatkowski Daemon Legions, Jørund Warriors of the Dark Gods |
15 |
Team USA
| -300 | -300 | 29 | 29 | Ryan Capps Infernal Dwarves, Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Ryan-Staudle Dread Elves, Justin Burgy Undying Dynasties, Ben Mitchell Empire of Sonnstahl, Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions, Mark Ciarlone Kingdom of Equitaine, Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods |
16 |
Bye Bye Bye
| -300 | -300 | -20 | -20 | Standin , Standin2 , Standin3 , Standin4 , Standin5 , Standin7 , Standin8 , Standin10 |