#TeamBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 Chrząszcz brzmi w trzcinie w Szczebrzeszynie 426384Stanislaw Scheiner Saurian Ancients, Michał Rusinek Warriors of the Dark Gods, Tomasz Tutaj Beast Herds, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Konrad Krystecki Empire of Sonnstahl
2 UKish 350349Adam Jones The Vermin Swarm, Rafael Harbinson Warriors of the Dark Gods, Hristo Nikolov Daemon Legions, Colin Power Ogre Khans, Georgi Sariev Saurian Ancients
3 The Fuck Its 353338Jeremy Gottschalk Warriors of the Dark Gods, Michael Mattox Daemon Legions, joel flint Empire of Sonnstahl, tulmir Kingdom of Equitaine, adatopoulos Ogre Khans
4 Team Daddy 350336Ryan Capps Saurian Ancients, Pascal Sidiras Beast Herds, Ben Mitchell Ogre Khans, Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Justin Burgy Highborn Elves
5 World War Wings 356335Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods, Scrub Vampire Covenant, Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions, Keith The Vermin Swarm, Andrea Manfroni Sylvan Elves
6 The Relentless Company 341331Benjamin Nardelli Vampire Covenant, Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties, Geoffrey SANCHEZ Saurian Ancients, Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Orcs and Goblins, Yann Favre Daemon Legions
7 United Buam of Bavaria 315324Carsten Richter Kingdom of Equitaine, Philipp Förster Empire of Sonnstahl, MajorSevi Dread Elves, Jörg Herzog Warriors of the Dark Gods, Florian Greß Highborn Elves
8 Team Denmark 334321Malte Darling Dueholm The Vermin Swarm, Mads Ingwar Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan D´Souza Highborn Elves, Troels Hugo Cederholm  Vampire Covenant, Rasmus Budde Saurian Ancients
9 England Lions 323318Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions, Rory Stoves Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jacob Corteen  Infernal Dwarves, Mark Greensill Highborn Elves, Luke Tranter Beast Herds
10 ÑT 327316Hugo “Sueko” Pila Sylvan Elves, Feytor Undying Dynasties, Miguel tuba Infernal Dwarves, Juan Pablo Dwarven Holds, Marcos Chozas Warriors of the Dark Gods
11 Black Bulls 338314Mallorkin Orcs and Goblins, Lyzanor Infernal Dwarves, Guillem Vampire Covenant, Martí Vidal Kingdom of Equitaine, RogerTheEnhanced Daemon Legions
12 Belgian Chocolates 328313Guy Demeyere The Vermin Swarm, bovy thibaud Saurian Ancients, Cedric Van Belle Orcs and Goblins, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Jaina Daemon Legions, Geoffrey Dutranoit (NP) 
13 Third Time's the Moistest 320310Doug Lamb Beast Herds, Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves, Matthew Lau Sylvan Elves, Lawrence Mathes , Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm
14 Ciupaga 310310Panterq Warriors of the Dark Gods, Hypnotic Infernal Dwarves, Danrakh Dwarven Holds, PSz Orcs and Goblins, Big Boss M. Saurian Ancients
15 Backstreet Boys 300301Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Denis Afanasev Vampire Covenant, Sergey "TroR" Klimenko Dwarven Holds, Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions, Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Kingdom of Equitaine
16 Captain Fantastics 292299James Brown Saurian Ancients, Guido Gerboth Vampire Covenant, Camille Capelle Warriors of the Dark Gods, James McDonnell Infernal Dwarves, Jack Blanche  The Vermin Swarm
17 Gone with the Wing 300298Ivan Diaz Daemon Legions, Hugo Chui Kingdom of Equitaine, David Trickett  The Vermin Swarm, Ethan Halliday Dwarven Holds, Akhter Khan Vampire Covenant
18 Nodickheads 283298Ir3k Sylvan Elves, Wardog Gaming The Vermin Swarm, Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson Highborn Elves, Rasmus Warriors of the Dark Gods, Tobbe Empire of Sonnstahl
19 Against All Odds 279295Daniel Weigl Warriors of the Dark Gods, Julian Highborn Elves, Simon Infernal Dwarves, Fnands91 Orcs and Goblins, Kathal Saurian Ancients
20 MinMax Power the the B-Sharps 2.0 278293Max  Beast Herds, Ryan Usher Ogre Khans, Simon Turner  Empire of Sonnstahl, Simon Wood , scott thompson The Vermin Swarm
21 The Relentless Company 2.0 273291Mweax Dwarven Holds, Damsetoi The Vermin Swarm, MeuhMeuh Highborn Elves, Brunfaut Loick Daemon Legions, Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans
22 Juice Crew 302289Phil Empire of Sonnstahl, Nicholas Undying Dynasties, Chris The Vermin Swarm, Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds, Robert "The Pulp" Crespo Vampire Covenant
23 Team Ukraine 292287Moydinozavr Saurian Ancients, Artem Sylvan Elves, Sviatoslav The Vermin Swarm, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods
24 Slavorum 285282Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Tobiáš Veska Saurian Ancients, Marek Bernard Sylvan Elves, Jurand Szwaja The Vermin Swarm, Lenny Szatkowski Beast Herds
25 The Cappening 267280Evan Boritas Highborn Elves, Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds, Tim Adair Infernal Dwarves, James Starr Vampire Covenant, Ben Kerr Ogre Khans
26 KINGDOM OF NAVARRE 282279Ivan Regalado Vampire Covenant, David Undying Dynasties, Javiee Infernal Dwarves, Pau Vargas The Vermin Swarm, Pablo Prelate Empire of Sonnstahl
27 Masters of Puppets 266277Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Daemon Legions, Allor Orcs and Goblins, Cyberogg Ogre Khans, Konstantin Nikulin Sylvan Elves, Ivan Porozhnyuk Highborn Elves
28 Fail Renegades 274276Oliver Mather Beast Herds, Trent The Vermin Swarm, Chay Davies-Smith Warriors of the Dark Gods, Gareth Willis Infernal Dwarves, Matthew brown Daemon Legions
29 Totalnie brak pomysłu 250272Wojtuś Highborn Elves, Dymitr Warriors of the Dark Gods, Świerszczu Daemon Legions, Paweł Koszowski (Koszu) Saurian Ancients, Handełek Infernal Dwarves
30 Valhalla 4 Ever 253269Karl-Erik Infernal Dwarves, Christian Vestøl The Vermin Swarm, Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen Highborn Elves, Jørund  Daemon Legions, Sigbjørn Eriksrud Warriors of the Dark Gods
31 The Magic Beans! 266266Ryan Orcs and Goblins, James Smith Vampire Covenant, Mark Ciarlone Kingdom of Equitaine, Joseph abel Infernal Dwarves, Antonio Oliver Daemon Legions
32 El Jeffe's Jexicians 246266Jeff Durham  Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jorge Martinez The Vermin Swarm, Jake Murphy Dread Elves, Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Saurian Ancients, Jesús Martínez 
33 Shirts Off 214246Ben Wadsworth Dwarven Holds, Mal Patel Saurian Ancients, Norto Orcs and Goblins, David Meachen The Vermin Swarm, Jack Williams Ogre Khans
34 Just Winging It 227237Eser Sakarya Dwarven Holds, Kaj Geenen , Dawid Prokopowicz Infernal Dwarves, SlowTurbo , Bajapigeon Ogre Khans