#TeamBattlePointsPointsPlayers
1 TRC Sexy Boyz 8965Benjamin Nardelli Highborn Elves, Yann Nguyen Van Infernal Dwarves, Mweax The Vermin Swarm, Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Orcs and Goblins, Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties
2 MI TANQUE SE LLAMA MENINGITIS 6965David Dread Elves, Javier Ogre Khans, Ivan Regalado Kingdom of Equitaine, Pau Vargas Daemon Legions, Pablo Prelate Beast Herds
3 Unstable Lowlanders 3135Marcel Ritsema Saurian Ancients, Niek H Kingdom of Equitaine, Edwin De vries Sylvan Elves, Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen Undying Dynasties, Paul Hasselt Warriors of the Dark Gods
4 Vienna Survivors 1135YeahGucciFrisur Sylvan Elves, Julian Highborn Elves, Anton Hermann Undying Dynasties, Dr. GonZo Vampire Covenant, Clef Beast Herds
5 Best in Covid 440Michal Malý Dwarven Holds, Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties, Tobiáš Veska Infernal Dwarves, Marek Bernard Dread Elves, Michal Bures Empire of Sonnstahl
6 Rory’s Rebel’s 410Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins, Ryan Amiri Infernal Dwarves, Gio Tira Dread Elves, Jak Payne Ogre Khans, Marcus Lake Daemon Legions
7 Frontal assault 400Dan Auch Dwarven Holds, Chris MacDonald Orcs and Goblins, Simon Herfray Infernal Dwarves, Benjamin Keller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Brian Hulley Saurian Ancients
8 Team Finland 400Pyry Peitso Highborn Elves, Jere Jukka Undying Dynasties, Jesse Meuronen , Olli Katila Daemon Legions, Onioncranker Dwarven Holds
9 Einhorn Bukkake Party 380Scrub Highborn Elves, Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods, Henrik Dread Elves, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions, Christian Brauer Ogre Khans
10 Quite the Stable 360Ben Mitchell Empire of Sonnstahl, Bajapigeon Ogre Khans, SlowTurbo The Vermin Swarm, Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Jack Austin Daemon Legions
11 Nodickheads 340Ir3k Sylvan Elves, Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson Highborn Elves, Wardog Gaming Kingdom of Equitaine, Tobbe Dread Elves, Rasmus The Vermin Swarm
12 Watermelonchickenbucket 340Anthony Thompson Infernal Dwarves, Peter Ridder Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Maik Duus Ogre Khans, Simon Pfefferle Orcs and Goblins
13 Kaer Morhen 320Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Wojtuś Highborn Elves, Handełek Infernal Dwarves, Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Aleksander Jaworowski The Vermin Swarm
14 Los panitas refacheros 300Alberto Pérez "Aerrows" Undying Dynasties, Ivan Diaz Infernal Dwarves, Popy Dwarven Holds, Kaiser Orcs and Goblins, Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" Dread Elves
15 Black Bulls 280Lyzanor Dwarven Holds, RogerTheEnhanced Daemon Legions, Alejandro Sylvan Elves, Guillem Vampire Covenant, Martí Vidal Kingdom of Equitaine
16 The Ninth Age Party 270Pablo C Warriors of the Dark Gods, Villon Infernal Dwarves, Fer Kingdom of Equitaine, Lucian Warren Dread Elves, Guillermo  Highborn Elves
17 Russo Turisto 260Allor Orcs and Goblins, NorthStar Sylvan Elves, Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Kingdom of Equitaine, MoonShade Dread Elves, Cyberogg Ogre Khans
18 Team Russia 260Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Dread Elves, Alexander Brykov Infernal Dwarves, Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions, Sergey "TroR" Klimenko Ogre Khans
19 Underdogs+ 230Konrad Krystecki Empire of Sonnstahl, Mateusz Łapiński Infernal Dwarves, Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant, Furion Highborn Elves, Tomasz Gegotek Sylvan Elves
20 A-Team Belgium 200Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties, VANDERSANDE François The Vermin Swarm, Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant, Yann Favre Sylvan Elves, Jaina Daemon Legions
21 Men with Moose Morals 200Doug Lamb Beast Herds, Matthew Lau Dread Elves, Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves, Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm, Drew G Kingdom of Equitaine
22 Gofio Valyrio 190Joshua Empire of Sonnstahl, Portador , Daniel "Audentes"  The Vermin Swarm, Martell Dwarven Holds, Marcos Sylvan Elves
23 Battle Line Gang 170Omarcomin Orcs and Goblins, Ben Daemon Legions, Hermund F The Vermin Swarm, Lenny Szatkowski Beast Herds, Hallvard Infernal Dwarves
24 Hog Fuckers 160Jeff Durham  Dwarven Holds, Jeremy Gottschalk Warriors of the Dark Gods, Neil Hamilton Dread Elves, Michael Smith Orcs and Goblins, joel flint Empire of Sonnstahl
25 Glory of Gold 140Aaron Chaum Highborn Elves, Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds, Josh Stuart Dread Elves, Matthew Taggert Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ben Kerr Empire of Sonnstahl
26 Guardias Varega 140Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Empire of Sonnstahl, MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO  The Vermin Swarm, Esteban Salce2 Infernal Dwarves, Eric R. Vampire Covenant, gundizalbo Sylvan Elves
27 Hristo's Heroes 130Hristo Nikolov Orcs and Goblins, Luke Tranter Beast Herds, Jacob Corteen  Infernal Dwarves, Jack Chapman Dread Elves, Mark Greensill Highborn Elves
28 Let Freedom Wing 130Alex Schmid Orcs and Goblins, Ryan Capps Ogre Khans, Justin Burgy Highborn Elves, Keith The Vermin Swarm, Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions
29 Team Belgium 1 130Thomas 'Artur' Jacobs  Dread Elves, Geoffrey Dutranoit Daemon Legions, MARCHAIS Orcs and Goblins, Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves, Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant
30 Team Piemonte 100Andrea Zambon Beast Herds, marco Infernal Dwarves, Dario Ferrari The Vermin Swarm, Stefano lopresti Dread Elves, Dario Empire of Sonnstahl
31 Moctezumas Revenge 70Jorge Martinez The Vermin Swarm, Germán San Martín  Ogre Khans, Aaron Ramirez Orcs and Goblins, Jesús Martínez Empire of Sonnstahl, Habib Highborn Elves
32 Pandemic Party Picnickers 70Ryan Dread Elves, Michael Mattox Warriors of the Dark Gods, Antonio Oliver Dwarven Holds, Mark Ciarlone Kingdom of Equitaine, Andrew Rapmund Infernal Dwarves
33 Los Xoloitzcuintles del Mictlan 60Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Sylvan Elves, Franklin Molina Beast Herds, Jose Enrique Toledo Ramirez Warriors of the Dark Gods, Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds, Ben Vampire Covenant
34 United Buam of Bavaria 60Carsten Richter (NP) , Harkunash  Highborn Elves, Florian Greß Dwarven Holds, Philipp Förster Orcs and Goblins, MajorSevi Dread Elves, Moritz (rudi) Saurian Ancients
35 Mahogany Bannister 40Max Warton Beast Herds, Ben Wadsworth Vampire Covenant, Mal Patel Saurian Ancients, David Meachen Daemon Legions, Ryan Usher Warriors of the Dark Gods
36 TRC 2 20Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Geoffrey SANCHEZ Sylvan Elves, Arnaud Vincent Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thibault Di Tucci Highborn Elves, DUQUET Dread Elves
37 100% artificial flavour 00Nicholas Saurian Ancients, James Smith Dread Elves, Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds, Chris The Vermin Swarm, Phil Empire of Sonnstahl
38 Reign of Anarchy 00Chris Szymanski Warriors of the Dark Gods, Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl, Adeyev Dmitriy , Francesco Sylvan Elves, Xavier 
39 Team Belgium Alpha 00Pascal Sidiras Sylvan Elves, bovy thibaud Saurian Ancients, Justin Coppe Daemon Legions, Cedric Van Belle Empire of Sonnstahl, Hadrien  Infernal Dwarves
40 Team England 00Hugh Scarlin Dread Elves, Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods, Craig Johnson The Vermin Swarm, Amit Hindocha Daemon Legions, Colin Power Infernal Dwarves
41 Ukraine 1 00Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, Moydinozavr Undying Dynasties, Sviatoslav Dread Elves, Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins, Artem Sylvan Elves
42 Zbójcerze 00Panterq Warriors of the Dark Gods, Danrakh Dwarven Holds, PSz Saurian Ancients, Big Boss M. Orcs and Goblins, Hypnotic Dread Elves