# | Team | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Germany - Germany Alpha
| 491 | 472 | Thomas Möller Undying Dynasties, Stefan Voßen Vermin Swarm, Henrik Dread Elves, Christian Brauer Saurian Ancients, Maik Duus Warriors of the Dark Gods, Scrub Kingdom of Equitaine, Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions |
2 |
Poland - Poland 2
| 470 | 459 | Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Świerszczu Daemon Legions, Adam Vampire Covenant, Dezyr Warriors of the Dark Gods, Filip Ogre Khans, Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski Infernal Dwarves, Azurix Dread Elves, Wojtuś Highborn Elves |
3 |
Poland - Polish Luna Expedition
| 526 | 444 | Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Jezus Orcs and Goblins, Aleksander Jaworowski Vermin Swarm, Furion Highborn Elves, Marcin „Kalafior” Szlasa-Rokicki Daemon Legions, Michał Rusinek Empire of Sonnstahl, Ever Warriors of the Dark Gods, goboss Dread Elves |
4 |
Switzerland - Team Switzerland
| 460 | 437 | Math-CD Ogre Khans, cocofreeze Undying Dynasties, Filip Dwarven Holds, Aurelien Barakat Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri The Vermin Swarm, Panchard Xavier Daemon Legions, Zaganidis Dimitri Infernal Dwarves, Geiser Empire of Sonnstahl |
5 |
Switzerland - Swiss 2
| 445 | 425 | Jonathan Lopez Dread Elves, Michael Salom Ogre Khans, Gabriel Daemon Legions, Adi_ , Minder Raphaël Warriors of the Dark Gods, Tiziano Prestini Infernal Dwarves, Lichemeister Vampire Covenant, Fabio Goupoutoula Highborn Elves |
6 |
Belgium - East Coast All Stars
| 414 | 416 | 'Artur' Thomas Jacobs (NP) , Guy Demeyere Infernal Dwarves, Hermans nico Warriors of the Dark Gods, Geoffrey Dutranoit Daemon Legions, Cedric Van Belle Dread Elves, Jonathan Yilmaz Empire of Sonnstahl, VANDERSANDE François The Vermin Swarm, Merlijn Dejonckheere Dwarven Holds, Brunfaut Loick Ogre Khans |
7 |
Germany - Deichlegionäre
| 415 | 415 | Daniel Schaefer Ogre Khans, Griech The Vermin Swarm, David Lisson Kingdom of Equitaine, Stefano Ferrante Dread Elves, Gregor Flenz Empire of Sonnstahl, Marvin Klein Warriors of the Dark Gods, Sebastian von Glahn Undying Dynasties, Stefan Potgeter Daemon Legions |
8 |
Denmark - Equally Diced
| 396 | 414 | Tomas Hugger , Kristoffer Lysholm Vampire Covenant, Pj Kuczynski Ogre Khans, Christian Nislev Empire of Sonnstahl, Denis Kolsuz Undying Dynasties, Jakob Errebo Orcs and Goblins, Henning Grubb Basballe Highborn Elves, Troels Hugo Cederholm Sylvan Elves |
9 |
Netherlands - Dutch Lions
| 426 | 408 | Menno van Tergouw Daemon Legions, Harm Smits Vermin Swarm, Bart Saes Empire of Sonnstahl, Edwin De vries Sylvan Elves, Reinier Gouverneur Dread Elves, Niek H Kingdom of Equitaine, Denny Harsono Vampire Covenant, Jetro Dam Warriors of the Dark Gods |
10 |
France - TRC
| 408 | 399 | Benjamin Nardelli Highborn Elves, Damsetoi Warriors of the Dark Gods, Yann Nguyen Van Infernal Dwarves, Gaspard Empire of Sonnstahl, Arnaud Vincent Orcs and Goblins, Tharbak Saurian Ancients, Chawal Kingdom of Equitaine, Nico57 Vermin Swarm |
11 |
Belgium - West Coast All Stars
| 368 | 397 | Robin Morent Saurian Ancients, bovy thibaud Vampire Covenant, Rothulf Warriors of the Dark Gods, Hadrien janne Ogre Khans, Kaj Geenen Highborn Elves, Gregory Mandelaire Infernal Dwarves, Cantiniaux Maximilien Daemon Legions, sebastien Asklanders |
12 |
Germany - TG PLAY!
| 417 | 396 | Björn Bernsmeier Daemon Legions, Peter Folle Infernal Dwarves, Marius Maertens Warriors of the Dark Gods, Frederick Humcke Dread Elves, Yannic Titgemeyer Empire of Sonnstahl, Michael Grametzki Orcs and Goblins, Streifenkarl Ogre Khans, Jobst Vermin Swarm |
13 |
Netherlands - Dutch Team 1
| 391 | 391 | Paul Hasselt Daemon Legions, Ortwin Infernal Dwarves, Mick Boe Kingdom of Equitaine, Jan Willem Asklanders, Hessel Orcs and Goblins, Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen , Sem Janssen Saurian Ancients, Rik de Meij Dwarven Holds |
14 |
Germany - Team Pfiffig
| 349 | 383 | Ricardo Bolz Empire of Sonnstahl, Marc Denc Ogre Khans, Lupo Orcs and Goblins, Thorsten Path Sylvan Elves, Patric Steininger Warriors of the Dark Gods, Marc Duncker Beast Herds, Jens Daemon Legions, Joachim Dread Elves |
15 |
Germany - This is Sparta!
| 372 | 374 | Peter Ridder Dread Elves, Anthony Thompson Infernal Dwarves, Maximilian Kingdom of Equitaine, Jan ranau Vampire Covenant, Marc Oeser Warriors of the Dark Gods, Dominik Coenen Vermin Swarm, Simon Pfefferle Empire of Sonnstahl, Daniel Hazel Ogre Khans |
16 |
Ukraine - FCK PTN!
| 333 | 374 | ... Undying Dynasties, Lars Witte Ogre Khans, Matthias Haberland Orcs and Goblins, Daniel Highborn Elves, Felix "Walmar" Funke Daemon Legions, Sascha "Lyannas" Garzke Kingdom of Equitaine, Kai Sylvan Elves, Tim Markmann Warriors of the Dark Gods |
17 |
Denmark - The Cassive M
| 356 | 368 | Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren Orcs and Goblins, David Gade Dwarven Holds, Daniel MacMeeking Empire of Sonnstahl, Mathias Andersen Undying Dynasties, Kim Busk Vampire Covenant, Steffen Duus Ogre Khans, Edward Murdoch Daemon Legions, Nicholai Jørgensen Infernal Dwarves |
18 |
Norway - Norway & Friends
| 362 | 365 | Karl-Erik Infernal Dwarves, Jan-Helge Eliassen Saurian Ancients, Sjur Thu Beast Herds, Marius Sylvan Elves, Kyrre Øvrebø Warriors of the Dark Gods, Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant, Marcus Engblom Daemon Legions, Tim Empire of Sonnstahl, Lars Morten Thu (NP) |
19 |
Germany - 8th Edition Revival
| 356 | 363 | Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl, BiM Vampire Covenant, Johannes Mohr Sylvan Elves, Guido Gerboth Saurian Ancients, Michael Klostermann Ogre Khans, Sito Daemon Legions, Felix Warriors of the Dark Gods, O. Linke The Vermin Swarm |
20 |
Germany - Deichburschen
| 235 | 300 | Martin Schaefer Warriors of the Dark Gods, Maurice Link Saurian Ancients, Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer Orcs and Goblins, Maurice W Sylvan Elves, Fabian G Highborn Elves, Bladeox Vampire Covenant, Jan Olaf Schulenburg Daemon Legions, Chris Kingdom of Equitaine |