PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistPointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
2 Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
3 Kwinten De Backer Dread Elves Show 00 0
4 Ingo Stuber Ogre Khans Show 00 0
5 Tino Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
6 Natasake Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
7 Björn Bernsmeier Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
8 Dietmar Matthe Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
9 Jan B.   Show 00 0
10 Wolfgang Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
11 Patrick Mau Highborn Elves Show 00 0
12 Panchard Xavier The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
13 Hermans nico Ogre Khans Show 00 0
14 Geoffrey Dutranoit   Show 00 0
15 Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
16 Thomas Jacobs Highborn Elves Show 00 0
17 Tomas Vavrinik Highborn Elves Show 00 0
18 Marcel Krause   Show 00 0
19 Constantin Koch Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
20 VANDERSANDE François   Show 00 0
21 Heiko A. Beyer Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
22 Matěj Malý Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
23 Ladislav Pešta Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
24 Jørund Haugland Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
25 Alexander Brinchmann-Hansen The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
26 Jan-Helge Eliassen Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
27 Michal "BeoWulf" Bouša   Show 00 0
28 Menno van Tergouw Ogre Khans Show 00 0
29 Decoster Quentin Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
30 sebastien Daemon Legions Show 00 0
31 Julien Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
32 Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
33 Reinier Gouverneur Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
34 Dennis Arnt "Mr.Gobbo" Valgren Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
35 David Gade Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
36 Jan Willem "Blonde Beer" Veenhof Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
37 Denny Harsono Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
38 Jetro Dam Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
39 Langhendries Dread Elves Show 00 0
40 Gossiaux Joachim Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
41 Rik Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
42 Thorsten Path Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
43 Cedric Van Belle Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
44 Harm Smits The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
45 Robin Morent Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
46 Micha   Show 00 0
47 Ruben Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
48 Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
49 Ladislav Zich Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
50 Michal Malý Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
51 bovy thibaud Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
52 Genosuko Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
53 Gregory Mandelaire Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
54 Bonhomme denis Beast Herds Show 00 0
55 coppe Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
56 Matthias Krejczy Beast Herds Show 00 0
57 Kiri   Show 00 0
58 Giulio Gatti   Show 00 0
59 Morkall Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
60 Jakub Klinský Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
61 Kacper Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
62 William Breton Ogre Khans Show 00 0
63 Rothulf Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
64 Karel Kovářík The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
65 Kevy Van Belle Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
66 Ota Dread Elves Show 00 0
67 Allor Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
68 Sigbjørn Eriksrud   Show 00 0
69 Scrub   Show 00 0
70 Thomas Möller Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
71 Daniel Heidel Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
72 Marius Maertens   Show 00 0
73 Daniel Schaefer Ogre Khans Show 00 0
74 Stefano Ferrante Dread Elves Show 00 0
75 Exalted Champion Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
76 Gregor Flenz Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
77 Rene Wendland Daemon Legions Show 00 0
78 Inquisitor Zorn Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
79 Vincent Daemon Legions Show 00 0
80 Anthony Thompson Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
81 Peter Ridder Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
82 Chris Koll Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
83 Daniel Hazel   Show 00 0
84 Steffen Flagge Daemon Legions Show 00 0
85 J Boersma Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
86 Michael Evelt The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
87 Baexta Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
88 Kevin Highborn Elves Show 00 0
89 Bart Saes Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
90 Hessel Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
91 Lucas Bartusch Highborn Elves Show 00 0
92 Michael Nehls Ogre Khans Show 00 0
93 sixbras Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
94 kierty The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
95 Jun Jingco Dread Elves Show 00 0
96 Luis Merino Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
97 Christian Mathieu Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
98 Unagi Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
99 Henrik Dread Elves Show 00 0
100 Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions Show 00 0
101 Stefan Voßen   Show 00 0
102 Tim Bargmann Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
103 Philipp Gisbertz Beast Herds Show 00 0
104 Stefan Potgeter Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
105 Stéphane Ogre Khans Show 00 0
106 Tobiáš Veska Dread Elves Show 00 0
107 Jens Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
108 Fabrice Babnik Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
109 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Beast Herds Show 00 0
110 Konstantin Nikulin The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
111 Kristoffer Lysholm Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
112 Shinymetallass Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
113 Jakob Errebo Beast Herds Show 00 0
114 Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
115 Sune van der Loo Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
116 Mity Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
117 Hadrien Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
118 Cyberogg Ogre Khans Show 00 0
119 Andrea Manfroni Daemon Legions Show 00 0
120 Luis "Asurnil" Muñoz Daemon Legions Show 00 0
121 Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
122 Aleksandar Trivunovic Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
123 Giuseppe Sbirziola Highborn Elves Show 00 0
124 Tore Plennis Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
125 Friedemann Walzer   Show 00 0
126 Simone Cucuzza   Show 00 0
127 Daniel Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
128 Michael Grametzki Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
129 Tomas Hugger Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
130 Francesco Di Bonaventura Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
131 Andrea B. Sferrazza   Show 00 0
132 Lukas Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
133 Sargarn Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
134 Nicholai Jørgensen Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
135 Michal "Pudl" Bukvic   Show 00 0
136 Rupoli Alberto Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
137 Artur Güttler Dread Elves Show 00 0
138 Leif Kirchhartz Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
139 Dominik Wulf Highborn Elves Show 00 0
140 Steffen Duus Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
141 Marek Bernard Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
142 Marco Hess Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
143 "Tiferet" Tim Dvoskin Beast Herds Show 00 0
144 Artsiom Shylau Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
145 jens hollensen Beast Herds Show 00 0
146 Petr Ambrož   Show 00 0
147 Michal Bures Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
148 Edwin De vries Daemon Legions Show 00 0
149 Stanislav Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
150 Luke Tranter Beast Herds Show 00 0
151 Cantiniaux Maximilien The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
152 Cédric Laurent   Show 00 0
153 Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
154 Camille Giaux Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
155 galrauch Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
156 Griech   Show 00 0
157 Nils Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
158 Dennis Holstein Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
159 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka   Show 00 0
160 Ondrej Maly   Show 00 0
161 Johannes Mohr Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
162 Sviatoslav Dread Elves Show 00 0
163 Illia Karmazinski Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
164 Artem Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
165 Dennis Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
166 Pawel "Gasior" Gasiewski Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
167 thisish1 Ogre Khans Show 00 0
168 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
169 Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans Show 00 0
170 Jan Plucar The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
171 Marcin Lipiński Daemon Legions Show 00 0
172 Konstantin Volokhin Beast Herds Show 00 0
173 Miguel Calderon   Show 00 0
174 Dominique Henrard Dread Elves Show 00 0
175 BARROSO   Show 00 0
176 Turtle   Show 00 0
177 Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
178 Yann Favre Daemon Legions Show 00 0
179 Chris   Show 00 0
180 Dirk Sperr Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
181 Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
182 Dominik Buehler The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
183 Florian Greß Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
184 Piotr Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
185 Michael Salom The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
186 Thyssen Serge Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
187 Francesco Guidi Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
188 Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
189 Kacper Bucki Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
190 Jens ole kaae Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
191 Jakub Borkowski Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
192 Gabriel fernandez Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
193 Hristo Nikolov   Show 00 0
194 Kai Dread Elves Show 00 0
195 Francesco Sperandeo Dread Elves Show 00 0
196 Kathal Daemon Legions Show 00 0
197 Edward Murdoch Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
198 Kasper Olesen Daemon Legions Show 00 0
199 Tim Bohknecht Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
200 Rasmus Mølbak Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
201 Jan ranau Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
202 Troels Hugo Cederholm   Show 00 0
203 Craig Johnson Ogre Khans Show 00 0
204 Jack Chapman The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
205 Warren Brewster   Show 00 0
206 Oliver Fagerholt Ogre Khans Show 00 0
207 Jan Pus Beast Herds Show 00 0
208 Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
209 Григорий Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
210 Amit Hindocha Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
211 Gio Tira Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
212 Blazej Daemon Legions Show 00 0
213 Mateusz Łapiński Ogre Khans Show 00 0
214 Rasmus Koldby Jørgensen   Show 00 0
215 Nils Kietzmann Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
216 Filip Ogre Khans Show 00 0
217 søren haaning Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
218 Mikhail   Show 00 0
219 David Lisson Dread Elves Show 00 0
220 Jens Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
221 Lucas Knöner Highborn Elves Show 00 0
222 Jonathan Chiniakov Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
223 Maurice W Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
224 Baron Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
225 Kain Highborn Elves Show 00 0
226 Villon Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
227 Marc Sancho Dread Elves Show 00 0
228 Patric Steininger Ogre Khans Show 00 0
229 Sven Gassen Daemon Legions Show 00 0
230 Jerzy Brzozowski Highborn Elves Show 00 0
231 Jan-David Block Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
232 Sebastian Skroch Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
233 Colin Power Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
234 Maik Duus Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
235 Michael Klostermann Daemon Legions Show 00 0
236 Filip Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
237 Michał Rusinek Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
238 Concobara Ogre Khans Show 00 0
239 Lukas "NH3" Rapant Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
240 Jan „Goblin“ Vajsejtl Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
241 Marek "Markus" Havel Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
242 Stephan Eggert   Show 00 0
243 Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
244 Daniel Tamajon Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
245 Felix Newman Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
246 Paul Berclaz Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
247 Zaganidis Dimitri Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
248 Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
249 Aleksander Jaworowski Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
250 Victor Rossier Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
251 Tiziano Prestini Ogre Khans Show 00 0
252 Minder Raphaël Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
253 Olli Dread Elves Show 00 0
254 Maciej Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
255 Jan Olaf Schulenburg Daemon Legions Show 00 0
256 Jakob Nygren Dread Elves Show 00 0
257 Jannik Siefkes-Wedemeyer Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
258 Kaare Siesing Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
259 Orombi Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
260 quentin breton Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
261 Tanguy Pussacq Ogre Khans Show 00 0
262 Pj Kuczynski Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
263 Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
264 Clément Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
265 Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds Show 00 0
266 Michał Kołakowski Beast Herds Show 00 0
267 Simon Funck Ogre Khans Show 00 0
268 Philipp Seiler Beast Herds Show 00 0
269 Marcus Lake Daemon Legions Show 00 0
270 iñigo   Show 00 0
271 Gijs Verhagen Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
272 Bastien Yilmaz Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
273 Jack Austin Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
274 Wilhelm Grøfte Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
275 Julian Asensio Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
276 Jobst The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
277 John Turner Ogre Khans Show 00 0
278 Manny   Show 00 0
279 Mateusz Podwysocki Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
280 Mladen Jovic Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
281 Luka Lazic Daemon Legions Show 00 0
282 Christian Brauer Ogre Khans Show 00 0
283 Aleksandar Piksiades Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
284 Jezus Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
285 Dusan Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
286 Marek Kiełbasa Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
287 Bartłomiej Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
288 Vladimir Curcic Beast Herds Show 00 0
289 Marcin Daemon Legions Show 00 0
290 Christopher Daemon Legions Show 00 0
291 Adam Lewański Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
292 Sebastian Bekermann The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
293 Tomek Chudy Chudzinski   Show 00 0
294 Sebastian Daszkiewicz Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
295 Adam   Show 00 0
296 Felix Dread Elves Show 00 0
297 Bercik Highborn Elves Show 00 0
298 Robert Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
299 Tomasz Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
300 Max Linke Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
301 Marc Duncker Ogre Khans Show 00 0
302 Dominik Coenen Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
303 Damian "Milczek" Bronowicki Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
304 Marcin Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
305 Andrzej Daemon Legions Show 00 0
306 Fabian Peters Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
307 Klexe90 Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
308 Jerome Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
309 Przemyslaw Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
310 Axel Grossman Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
311 Erik Grossmann Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
312 Montxo Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
313 Diego Albert Ávila Beast Herds Show 00 0
314 Janus2019 Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
315 Tim Beast Herds Show 00 0
316 Pazdzioch Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
317 Szczurek Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
318 Adam Kuc Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
319 Simon Pfefferle Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
320 Markus Glänzel Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
321 Marc Oeser Ogre Khans Show 00 0
322 Allaer Thomas Ogre Khans Show 00 0
323 Streifenkarl   Show 00 0
324 Matthias Schilling Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
325 ...   Show 00 0
326 Thomas Kahlke Highborn Elves Show 00 0
327 Bourgeot Loïc   Show 00 0
328 Felix Reisinger Highborn Elves Show 00 0
329 Vincent Maristany Klose   Show 00 0
330 Davidar The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0