PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistPointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 bovy thibaud Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
2 Camille Giaux Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
3 Kiri   Show 00 0
4 William Breton   Show 00 0
5 Peter Ridder Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
6 HENRY Pierre-André Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
7 Zlatanlux Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
8 Morkall Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
9 Rothulf Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
10 Manuel Berthet Ogre Khans Show 00 0
11 Wally Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
12 VANDERSANDE François Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
13 Thyssen Serge The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
14 serralunga Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
15 Hermans nico Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
16 Florian Daemon Legions Show 00 0
17 Romain Highborn Elves Show 00 0
18 Felix Newman Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
19 Ryan Amiri Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
20 Francesco Moretti   Show 00 0
21 Moro The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
22 Edouard Legat Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
23 Dario Highborn Elves Show 00 0
24 Nicola Donelli Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
25 Karl-Erik   Show 00 0
26 Jose Paulo Pinheiro Daemon Legions Show 00 0
27 Paul Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
28 Michael Grametzki Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
29 Paul Berclaz   Show 00 0
30 Thomas "TheLegend27" Burri Highborn Elves Show 00 0
31 Warren Brewster Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
32 XxX Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
33 Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
34 Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
35 Chris Bond Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
36 Jacob Corteen Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
37 Kevy Van Belle Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
38 Mark Greensill Highborn Elves Show 00 0
39 MARCHAIS Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
40 Jonas Roux Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
41 Hugh Scarlin Ogre Khans Show 00 0
42 Nivek Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
43 Meyer Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
44 Thibaut Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
45 Geoffrey Dutranoit   Show 00 0
46 Gaspard MOTTE Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
47 Arnaud   Show 00 0
48 Julien Fulat   Show 00 0
49 Hans Andreas Blom   Show 00 0
50 Andreas Girault   Show 00 0
51 Cantiniaux Maximilien   Show 00 0
52 Frederick Humcke   Show 00 0
53 Johannes Mohr   Show 00 0
54 Panchard Xavier   Show 00 0
55 Thomas Jacobs   Show 00 0
56 Cédric Laurent   Show 00 0
57 Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
58 Kaj Geenen   Show 00 0
59 Pascal Sidiras Beast Herds Show 00 0
60 Aglion Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
61 Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
62 Marius Maertens Dread Elves Show 00 0
63 Pendi   Show 00 0
64 Josselin Coellier   Show 00 0
65 Damsetoi Daemon Legions Show 00 0
66 Olivier François Highborn Elves Show 00 0
67 Miguel Calderon   Show 00 0
68 Genosuko   Show 00 0
69 Zaganidis Dimitri   Show 00 0
70 NICOLAS   Show 00 0
71 DUQUET   Show 00 0
72 sixbras   Show 00 0
73 PRIOUX Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
74 Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
75 Chris Legg   Show 00 0
76 Putterie Vincent Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
77 Mike van der Meulen Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
78 Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
79 Stephane Derdi Highborn Elves Show 00 0
80 Niek H Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
81 Hessel Ogre Khans Show 00 0
82 Jaina Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
83 Marcel Ritsema Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
84 Bastien Yilmaz Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
85 Hayaze The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
86 covez Highborn Elves Show 00 0
87 Frederic Urvoy Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
88 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Ogre Khans Show 00 0
89 blanc Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
90 Minder Raphaël   Show 00 0
91 Vincent Daemon Legions Show 00 0
92 Luuk The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
93 Pauk Beast Herds Show 00 0
94 Michael Salom The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
95 Jérome Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
96 Louis Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
97 Robin Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
98 Frar Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
99 Delplanque Alban Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
100 Lokidor Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
101 Clément Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
102 Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
103 ALBRECHT Daemon Legions Show 00 0
104 sebastien Daemon Legions Show 00 0
105 Jeff Weis Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
106 Julien Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
107 Brunfaut Loick Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
108 Resisdead Beast Herds Show 00 0
109 Christophe Fruit Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
110 Miguel Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
111 Léopold Daemon Legions Show 00 0
112 Paul Feuerstake   Show 00 0
113 Adrian giner   Show 00 0
114 Unagi Dread Elves Show 00 0
115 iñigo   Show 00 0
116 Oleksandr Lesyshyn Dread Elves Show 00 0
117 Hadrien Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
118 Gabriel Beast Herds Show 00 0
119 cocofreeze   Show 00 0
120 Alberto Baeri   Show 00 0
121 Yann Nguyen Van   Show 00 0
122 CYNOSARGE   Show 00 0
123 Gregory Mandelaire Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
124 ALAKHAI   Show 00 0
125 Aleksandar Trivunovic Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
126 Bouvier Antoine   Show 00 0
127 Juan Fernandez   Show 00 0
128 Trutchette Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
129 Barbosor Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
130 ben Saurian Ancients Show 00 0