Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
The Gauntlet- Finals
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Position
Player
Primary codex
Armylist
Points
Total opponents points
Dorner Points
1
Stanislaw Scheiner
Beast Herds
Show
69
150
25,875
2
Scrub
Highborn Elves
Show
59
162
23,895
3
Tomasz Tutaj
Sylvan Elves
Show
53
172
22,79
4
Alex Schmid
Orcs and Goblins
Show
45
199
22,3875
5
David Trickett
The Vermin Swarm
Show
56
148
20,72
6
Ivan Diaz
Daemon Legions
Show
44
188
20,68
7
Alberto "Aerrows"
Undying Dynasties
Show
65
126
20,475
8
Tobiáš Veska
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
55
142
19,525
9
Kirill Adelfinskiy
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
52
145
18,85
10
Konstantin Nikulin
Highborn Elves
Show
38
195
18,525
11
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka
Dread Elves
Show
50
143
17,875
12
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa"
Dread Elves
Show
42
170
17,85
13
Alexander Koshkin
Daemon Legions
Show
35
194
16,975
14
Guillem
Empire of Sonnstahl
Show
42
158
16,59
15
Jan "Griffin" Podaný
Undying Dynasties
Show
52
122
15,86
16
Merlijn Dejonckheere
Sylvan Elves
Show
41
153
15,6825
17
RogerGG
Daemon Legions
Show
36
173
15,57
18
Michał Rusinek
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
29
207
15,0075
19
Marek Bernard
The Vermin Swarm
Show
31
184
14,26
20
gundizalbo
Saurian Ancients
Show
37
150
13,875
21
Miguel tuba
Dwarven Holds
Show
32
165
13,2
22
Ryan Capps
Ogre Khans
Show
38
134
12,73
23
Jaina
Daemon Legions
Show
40
119
11,9
24
Guy Demeyere
The Vermin Swarm
Show
25
180
11,25
25
Thomas Brazier
Saurian Ancients
Show
23
161
9,2575
26
Keith
Daemon Legions
Show
27
132
8,91
27
Lyzanor
Infernal Dwarves
Show
22
162
8,91
28
James Brown
Highborn Elves
Show
22
158
8,69
29
McCrae Loudon
Empire of Sonnstahl
Show
23
133
7,6475
30
Erdem "Matrim"
Warriors of the Dark Gods
Show
17
175
7,4375
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net