PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistPointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Michal Malý Dwarven Holds Show 1010 1
2 Jeff Durham Dwarven Holds Show 1010 1
3 Marcel Ritsema Saurian Ancients Show 1010 1
4 Niek H Kingdom of Equitaine Show 1010 1
5 Edwin De vries Sylvan Elves Show 1010 1
6 Javier Ogre Khans Show 1010 1
7 Pau Vargas Daemon Legions Show 1010 1
8 Pablo Prelate Beast Herds Show 1010 1
9 Pyry Peitso Highborn Elves Show 119 0,99
10 Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties Show 119 0,99
11 Rory Stoves Orcs and Goblins Show 119 0,99
12 Ryan Amiri Infernal Dwarves Show 119 0,99
13 Dan Auch Dwarven Holds Show 911 0,99
14 Clef Beast Herds Show 911 0,99
15 Daniel "Audentes" The Vermin Swarm Show 911 0,99
16 Marcos Sylvan Elves Show 911 0,99
17 Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves Show 128 0,96
18 Jere Jukka Undying Dynasties Show 128 0,96
19 Hristo Nikolov Orcs and Goblins Show 128 0,96
20 Brian Hulley Saurian Ancients Show 812 0,96
21 Lyzanor Dwarven Holds Show 812 0,96
22 Guillermo Highborn Elves Show 812 0,96
23 Ryan Capps Ogre Khans Show 137 0,91
24 Kaj Geenen Vampire Covenant Show 137 0,91
25 Mateusz Łapiński Infernal Dwarves Show 137 0,91
26 Ryan Dread Elves Show 713 0,91
27 Hermund F The Vermin Swarm Show 713 0,91
28 Germán San Martín Ogre Khans Show 713 0,91
29 Matthew Taggert Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 146 0,84
30 Popy Dwarven Holds Show 146 0,84
31 Ir3k Sylvan Elves Show 146 0,84
32 Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Empire of Sonnstahl Show 146 0,84
33 Franklin Molina Beast Herds Show 614 0,84
34 Andrea Zambon Beast Herds Show 614 0,84
35 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Dread Elves Show 614 0,84
36 MoonShade Dread Elves Show 614 0,84
37 Simon Pfefferle Orcs and Goblins Show 155 0,75
38 MajorSevi Dread Elves Show 515 0,75
39 Alberto Pérez "Aerrows" Undying Dynasties Show 164 0,64
40 Dario Ferrari The Vermin Swarm Show 416 0,64
41 Marek Bernard Dread Elves Show 173 0,51
42 Ben Mitchell Empire of Sonnstahl Show 173 0,51
43 Jesse Meuronen The Vermin Swarm Show 173 0,51
44 Benjamin Keller Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 317 0,51
45 Jeremy Gottschalk Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 317 0,51
46 Ryan Usher Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 317 0,51
47 Scrub Highborn Elves Show 191 0,19
48 Paul Feuerstake Daemon Legions Show 191 0,19
49 SlowTurbo The Vermin Swarm Show 191 0,19
50 Fer Kingdom of Equitaine Show 191 0,19
51 Mweax The Vermin Swarm Show 191 0,19
52 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Orcs and Goblins Show 191 0,19
53 Peter Ridder Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 191 0,19
54 Marcus Lake Daemon Legions Show 191 0,19
55 Ivan Regalado Kingdom of Equitaine Show 191 0,19
56 Max Warton Beast Herds Show 119 0,19
57 Martijn Koch van Koningsbruggen Undying Dynasties Show 119 0,19
58 Florian Greß Dwarven Holds Show 119 0,19
59 Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans Show 119 0,19
60 Thibault Di Tucci Highborn Elves Show 119 0,19
61 Jack Chapman Dread Elves Show 119 0,19
62 Anton Hermann Undying Dynasties Show 119 0,19
63 Dr. GonZo Vampire Covenant Show 119 0,19
64 Martell Dwarven Holds Show 119 0,19
65 Matthew Lau Dread Elves Show 200 0
66 Simon Herfray Infernal Dwarves Show 200 0
67 Yann Favre Sylvan Elves Show 200 0
68 Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 200 0
69 Benjamin Nardelli Highborn Elves Show 200 0
70 Handełek Infernal Dwarves Show 200 0
71 Yann Nguyen Van Infernal Dwarves Show 200 0
72 Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Kingdom of Equitaine Show 200 0
73 Kimani "Bustamoovee" Bengtsson Highborn Elves Show 200 0
74 Martí Vidal Kingdom of Equitaine Show 200 0
75 David Dread Elves Show 200 0
76 Michal Bures Empire of Sonnstahl Show 170 0
77 Ben Daemon Legions Show 100 0
78 Tomasz Gegotek Sylvan Elves Show 100 0
79 joel flint Empire of Sonnstahl Show 30 0
80 Aaron Chaum Highborn Elves Show 00 0
81 Kenyon Duncan Beast Herds Show 020 0
82 Ben Wadsworth Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
83 Josh Stuart Dread Elves Show 00 0
84 Doug Lamb Beast Herds Show 00 0
85 Serbulent (Serb) Highborn Elves Show 00 0
86 Michael Mattox Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
87 Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
88 Jose Enrique Toledo Ramirez Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
89 Antonio Oliver Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
90 Mal Patel Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
91 Chris MacDonald Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
92 Alex Schmid Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
93 Justin Burgy Highborn Elves Show 00 0
94 Keith The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
95 Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions Show 00 0
96 David Meachen Daemon Legions Show 00 0
97 Mark Ciarlone Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
98 Thomas Möller Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
99 Henrik Dread Elves Show 00 0
100 Jan Podaný Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
101 Neil Hamilton Dread Elves Show 017 0
102 Tobiáš Veska Infernal Dwarves Show 03 0
103 Ivan Diaz Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
104 Kaiser Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
105 Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" Dread Elves Show 00 0
106 Ryan Freiburger The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
107 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
108 Moydinozavr Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
109 Sviatoslav Dread Elves Show 00 0
110 Guy Demeyere Undying Dynasties Show 00 0
111 Pascal Sidiras Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
112 Thomas 'Artur' Jacobs Dread Elves Show 00 0
113 bovy thibaud Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
114 VANDERSANDE François The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
115 Justin Coppe Daemon Legions Show 00 0
116 Jorge Martinez The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
117 Geoffrey Dutranoit Daemon Legions Show 00 0
118 MARCHAIS Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
119 Merlijn Dejonckheere Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
120 Jonathan Yilmaz Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
121 Cedric Van Belle Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
122 Omarcomin Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
123 Nicholas Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
124 James Smith Dread Elves Show 00 0
125 RogerTheEnhanced Daemon Legions Show 00 0
126 Alejandro Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
127 Jon Oakes Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
128 Chris The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
129 Phil Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
130 Michael Smith Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
131 Jaina Daemon Legions Show 00 0
132 Hadrien Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
133 Guillem Vampire Covenant Show 020 0
134 Paul Hasselt Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 020 0
135 Christian Brauer Ogre Khans Show 00 0
136 Panterq Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
137 Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds Show 020 0
138 Danrakh Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
139 Wojtuś Highborn Elves Show 00 0
140 Bajapigeon Ogre Khans Show 00 0
141 Chris Mince Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
142 Ben Kerr Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
143 PSz Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
144 Hugh Scarlin Dread Elves Show 00 0
145 Olli Katila Daemon Legions Show 00 0
146 Aaron Ramirez Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
147 Jesús Martínez Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
148 Habib Highborn Elves Show 00 0
149 Adam Jones Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
150 Craig Johnson The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
151 Amit Hindocha Daemon Legions Show 00 0
152 Colin Power Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
153 Pablo C Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
154 Harkunash Highborn Elves Show 00 0
155 Villon Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
156 marco Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
157 Big Boss M. Orcs and Goblins Show 020 0
158 Konrad Krystecki Empire of Sonnstahl Show 010 0
159 Andrew Rapmund Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
160 Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds Show 00 0
161 Chris Szymanski Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
162 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
163 Stefano lopresti Dread Elves Show 00 0
164 Adeyev Dmitriy Daemon Legions Show 00 0
165 Dario Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
166 Francesco Sylvan Elves Show 020 0
167 Lucian Warren Dread Elves Show 00 0
168 Geoffrey SANCHEZ Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
169 Arnaud Vincent Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 00 0
170 DUQUET Dread Elves Show 00 0
171 Luke Tranter Beast Herds Show 00 0
172 Xavier Beast Herds Show 00 0
173 Ben Vampire Covenant Show 020 0
174 Allor Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
175 NorthStar Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
176 MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
177 Alexander Brykov Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
178 Anthony Thompson Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
179 Jan ranau Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
180 Jacob Corteen Infernal Dwarves Show 00 0
181 Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions Show 00 0
182 Jack Austin Daemon Legions Show 00 0
183 Maik Duus Ogre Khans Show 00 0
184 Philipp Förster Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
185 Hypnotic Dread Elves Show 00 0
186 Moritz (rudi) Saurian Ancients Show 00 0
187 Wardog Gaming Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
188 Tobbe Dread Elves Show 00 0
189 Esteban Salce2 Infernal Dwarves Show 020 0
190 Rasmus The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
191 Eric R. Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
192 Marek Gmyrek Vampire Covenant Show 00 0
193 Aleksander Jaworowski The Vermin Swarm Show 00 0
194 gundizalbo Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
195 Furion Highborn Elves Show 00 0
196 Sergey "TroR" Klimenko Ogre Khans Show 00 0
197 Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins Show 00 0
198 Artem Sylvan Elves Show 00 0
199 Lenny Szatkowski Beast Herds Show 00 0
200 Cyberogg Ogre Khans Show 00 0
201 Drew G Kingdom of Equitaine Show 00 0
202 Gio Tira Dread Elves Show 00 0
203 Jak Payne Ogre Khans Show 00 0
204 Joshua Empire of Sonnstahl Show 00 0
205 Onioncranker Dwarven Holds Show 020 0
206 Mark Greensill Highborn Elves Show 00 0
207 Hallvard Infernal Dwarves Show 010 0
208 YeahGucciFrisur Sylvan Elves Show 020 0
209 Julian Highborn Elves Show 020 0
210 Portador Saurian Ancients Show 00 0