PositionPlayerPrimary codexArmylistPointsTotal opponents pointsDorner Points
1 Aleksander Jaworowski Vermin Swarm Show 80254 40,64
2 Pierre-Emmanuel Guillet Daemon Legions Show 85236 40,12
3 Ryan simister Dread Elves Show 74265 39,22
4 Scrub Dread Elves Show 73255 37,23
5 Alistair Parren Vermin Swarm Show 63289 36,414
6 Michael Mattox Daemon Legions Show 79228 36,024
7 Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 75231 34,65
8 Ryan Orcs and Goblins Show 59287 33,866
9 Erdem "Matrim" Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 54313 33,804
10 Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds Show 67249 33,366
11 Phil Empire of Sonnstahl Show 67243 32,562
12 Marek Gmyrek Empire of Sonnstahl Show 48335 32,16
13 Jeff Durham Dwarven Holds Show 53302 32,012
14 Ivan Diaz Daemon Legions Show 63241 30,366
15 RogerTheEnhanced Daemon Legions Show 50303 30,3
16 Jacob Corteen Infernal Dwarves Show 62240 29,76
17 Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 54271 29,268
18 Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions Show 49296 29,008
19 Michał Rusinek Kingdom of Equitaine Show 58249 28,884
20 Luke Tranter Empire of Sonnstahl Show 59244 28,792
21 Hugo Chui Dread Elves Show 63228 28,728
22 Alexander Koshkin Infernal Dwarves Show 49289 28,322
23 Olli Katila Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 55254 27,94
24 Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 57237 27,018
25 Lyzanor Dwarven Holds Show 50269 26,9
26 McCrae Loudon Dwarven Holds Show 51258 26,316
27 Henrik Beast Herds Show 46285 26,22
28 Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans Show 45291 26,19
29 Nicholas Undying Dynasties Show 49263 25,774
30 Chris Mince Vampire Covenant Show 50254 25,4
31 Martí Vidal Sylvan Elves Show 63201 25,326
32 Pyry Peitso Highborn Elves Show 68182 24,752
33 Ievgen Zapolskyi Orcs and Goblins Show 46265 24,38
34 Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves Show 66182 24,024
35 Habib Echanove Highborn Elves Show 56214 23,968
36 Bogi Vampire Covenant Show 52230 23,92
37 Ezekiel57 Sylvan Elves Show 41289 23,698
38 Andrii Highborn Elves Show 57202 23,028
39 DUQUET Dread Elves Show 50229 22,9
40 Jere Jukka Dread Elves Show 48232 22,272
41 PAVEL IUKHNO Undying Dynasties Show 55202 22,22
42 Niklas Persson Highborn Elves Show 41270 22,14
43 Jon Oakes Orcs and Goblins Show 45245 22,05
44 Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Vermin Swarm Show 41265 21,73
45 Allor Orcs and Goblins Show 47228 21,432
46 Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski Dwarven Holds Show 47222 20,868
47 Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds Show 40258 20,64
48 Guillem Empire of Sonnstahl Show 47214 20,116
49 Keith The Vermin Swarm Show 45215 19,35
50 Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba Vermin Swarm Show 40237 18,96
51 Jorge Mtz (Chummer) Infernal Dwarves Show 45205 18,45
52 Benjamin Nardelli Ogre Khans Show 35259 18,13
53 Wojtuś Highborn Elves Show 37242 17,908
54 Jesús Martínez Orcs and Goblins Show 35253 17,71
55 Sviatoslav Dread Elves Show 33263 17,358
56 Dmytro Stashok Vampire Covenant Show 33262 17,292
57 Big Boss M. Daemon Legions Show 27302 16,308
58 Arash Dread Elves Show 33215 14,19
59 Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Sylvan Elves Show 29243 14,094
60 Chris Vermin Swarm Show 25249 12,45
61 Crashyyy Beast Herds Show 24252 12,096
62 Chris Szymanski Warriors of the Dark Gods Show 23254 11,684
63 Brendan Hadder Infernal Dwarves Show 25202 10,1
64 Jesse Saurian Ancients Show 13253 6,578