Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ravneborg Team turnering
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
w-w-w-w-w
89
2
Kaare Siesing (Team Ravneborg)
w-w-w-w-w
Vampire Covenant
86
3
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
w-w-w-w-d
84
4
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
l-w-w-w-w
79
5
Morten Møller Jensen (Bonderøvene)
w-w-w-l-w
Undying Dynasties
76
6
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare)
w-l-w-w-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
72
7
Kristoffer Lysholm (Bonderøvene)
w-w-w-l-w
70
8
Sune van der Loo (Team Ravneborg)
w-l-w-d-w
Beast Herds
67
9
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare)
w-w-w-l-l
Daemon Legions
64
10
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter)
w-w-l-w-l
Dread Elves
63
11
Andy Holse Guldberg (Team Ammertime)
w-l-w-w-w
61
12
Rasmus Koldby (Team Ammertime)
l-w-l-w-w
Empire of Sonnstahl
59
13
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare)
w-d-w-l-l
Orcs and Goblins
55
14
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare)
l-d-w-d-d
Sylvan Elves
55
15
søren haaning (Team Ammertime)
w-w-l-l-w
54
16
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
l-w-l-w-l
52
17
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
l-l-w-w-w
50
18
Patrick (Team Ammertime)
l-w-w-l-l
49
19
Harald Silau (Five Dice Death Roll)
l-l-l-w-w
Kingdom of Equitaine
42
20
Rasmus Budde (Team Ravneborg)
l-l-w-l-d
Sylvan Elves
41
21
Andreas With (Five Dice Death Roll)
l-l-l-w-d
38
22
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Bonderøvene)
w-d-l-l-l
35
23
Lau M (Bonderøvene)
w-d-l-l-l
Saurian Ancients
30
24
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Five Dice Death Roll)
w-l-l-l-w
Undying Dynasties
29
25
Oliver Rye (Team Ravneborg)
l-l-l-w-l
Kingdom of Equitaine
28
26
Laurens Bøggild Moss (Five Dice Death Roll)
l-l-l-l-l
Dwarven Holds
19
27
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammertime)
l-w-l-l-l
Dwarven Holds
18
28
Niels Thomasen (Five Dice Death Roll)
l-l-l-w-l
The Vermin Swarm
17
29
Mathias Dam (Bonderøvene)
l-l-l-l-l
Daemon Legions
10
30
Anders Roesdal (Team Ravneborg)
l-l-l-l-l
Warriors of the Dark Gods
8
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net