Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
[CHALLENGER] 03-04.08 - I DMS
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Sec. Points
Points
1
Kamil "Michu" Michulec BB053 (Ruda & Duda ProCarrying Studio )
w-w-w-w-w
Orks
92
92
2
Michał Duda WR076 (Ruda & Duda ProCarrying Studio )
w-w-l-w-w
Astra Militarum
84
84
3
KR110 Kitku (Prawdziwy Kraków)
w-w-w-w-d
Aeldari
68
78
4
Karol Kepczynski WA388 (VKG)
w-w-w-w-d
54
76
5
Jakub Falkowski WA145 (Ruda & Duda ProCarrying Studio )
l-w-w-l-w
75
75
6
Milord KA089 (Upiory Odbytu)
d-w-w-d-w
73
73
7
Piotr "szafa' Szafarczyk KA132 (Szybki Szpil )
w-w-d-w-l
Astra Militarum
73
73
8
Arek "Arek" Arek (team wał)
w-l-w-w-w
T'au Empire
72
72
9
Jakub "Kerszur" Drozdowski (Schwarze Pferd I )
w-l-w-d-w
Aeldari
70
70
10
Łukasz "Lesiu" Leszkiewicz (Prawdziwy Kraków)
l-w-w-w-d
Imperial Knights
60
70
11
Asarnil TO022 (Dogs of War)
d-w-l-w-w
Chaos Daemons
69
69
12
Tiny Bear KR456 (Legion im. Jana Pawła 2)
w-w-l-w-w
Deathwatch
68
68
13
Adrian "Niltag" Pietras WA697 (team wał)
w-l-w-l-w
Necrons
65
65
14
Piotr Cieślik WR142 (team wał)
w-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
65
65
15
Piotr Domański WA496 (Relentless Penetrators of Doom)
w-l-w-l-w
Ynnari
45
65
16
Grzelich [BMC] WA381 (VKG)
w-w-w-l-d
54
64
17
Jacek Kosa KR452 (Legion im. Jana Pawła 2)
w-l-l-w-w
Imperial Knights
60
60
18
Damian Felczak [Felu] (Schwarze pferd 3)
l-w-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
59
59
19
Michal "Bania" Ruminski TO024 (Dogs of War)
w-w-w-d-l
Questor Traitoris
57
57
20
ZoZo - WA588 (VKG)
w-l-w-l-d
Aeldari
44
57
21
Asuriam corrupted (Schwarze pferd 3)
l-w-w-w-l
54
54
22
Piotr Sablik (Prawdziwy Kraków)
l-w-d-l-d
Tyranids
43
53
23
Ranthenerix (Wrocław 2)
w-w-l-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
52
52
24
Łukasz KA006 (Schwarze Pferd 2)
l-w-l-w-d
Deathwatch
51
51
25
Paweł "Szyna" Szyrner RB042 (Schwarze Pferd 4)
l-l-l-w-d
Chaos Daemons
51
51
26
Krzysztof Setkowicz WR252 (Wrocław 2)
w-w-l-d-l
T'au Empire
50
50
27
Patryk "Wariax" Pyszny RB038 (Schwarze Pferd I )
w-l-w-l-l
Imperial Knights
48
48
28
Shurisen WA723 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA)
l-l-l-w-w
T'au Empire
48
48
29
Bartłomiej 'Baribal' Balcerzak WA591 (Relentless Penetrators of Doom)
l-l-w-l-w
46
46
30
Tab WA702 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA)
l-w-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
45
45
31
Łukasz "Mr_Delicious" Pyszny (Schwarze Pferd I )
l-l-w-w-l
Tyranids
43
43
32
Maciek "Maciuś" Bereza (Legion im. Jana Pawła 2)
w-l-l-w-l
Orks
31
43
33
Rokeiro WR281 (Wrocław 2)
w-l-l-w-l
Aeldari
40
40
34
Kosa TO052 (Dogs of War)
w-l-l-d-w
Heretic Astartes
38
38
35
TO109 Michał "Stogi" Stogowski (Relentless Penetrators of Doom)
l-l-w-l-w
Imperial Knights
35
35
36
Bogu BB074 (Upiory Odbytu)
l-l-w-d-l
Drukhari
34
34
37
Paweł Hrobak (Schwarze Pferd 4)
l-l-l-w-w
Blood Angels
34
34
38
Paweł "Hartmeister" Hartmann (Schwarze Pferd 4)
l-w-l-l-w
Heretic Astartes
33
33
39
Hałwa (Szybki Szpil )
w-l-l-l-l
31
31
40
Sajmon (Schwarze Pferd 2)
l-d-w-l-l
Adepta Sororitas
30
30
41
Jakub "Najkusny" Wojciechowski WA720 (DRUŻYNA GRACZE WARHAMMERA)
l-w-l-l-w
Orks
28
28
42
Łukasz "Tiwer" KA191 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij)
l-w-l-l-l
Necrons
25
25
43
Michał Gogi Cieślik WA719 (Szybki Szpil )
d-l-l-l-w
25
25
44
KA311 Rollo (Wypnij się i kaszlnij)
l-d-l-l-l
Space Wolves
21
21
45
Mateusz Gmyrek KA118 (Upiory Odbytu)
l-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
21
21
46
Sebastian "Draxx" Bednarski WR318 (Schwarze pferd 3)
d-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
17
17
47
Adam "Jib" KA175 (Wypnij się i kaszlnij)
l-l-l-w-l
Heretic Astartes
12
12
48
Paweł 'Grom' Poloczek KA034 (Schwarze Pferd 2)
l-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
0
0
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net