Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ghal Maraz ub Covid Friendly
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Ivan Diaz (NT)
w-w-w-w
Daemon Legions
72
2
Alberto "Aerrows" (Thyroscutus Lovers)
w-w-w-w
Highborn Elves
68
3
Balrog (los Angeles de Perre)
w-w-w-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
64
4
Miguel tuba (NT)
w-d-l-w
Infernal Dwarves
58
5
Meta (los Angeles de Perre)
w-w-w-w
Daemon Legions
56
6
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Thyroscutus Lovers)
w-w-l-w
Dread Elves
54
7
Popy (Thyroscutus Lovers)
w-d-w-l
Dwarven Holds
54
8
skrak (forjamigos)
w-l-w-w
Daemon Legions
53
9
Kobeno (los Angeles de Perre)
w-w-l-w
The Vermin Swarm
48
10
Letrado (mi tanque se llama meningitis)
l-w-w-w
Vampire Covenant
48
11
Javiee (meningitis B)
l-d-d-w
Infernal Dwarves
47
12
Feytor (NT)
w-l-d-w
Undying Dynasties
46
13
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer)
d-w-l-d
Warriors of the Dark Gods
44
14
David (mi tanque se llama meningitis)
l-w-w-l
Dread Elves
42
15
Pablo Cobos (Team Cryer)
l-w-l-l
Sylvan Elves
42
16
Pablo Prelate (meningitis B)
w-w-l-l
Kingdom of Equitaine
39
17
Jorge Fernández (forjamigos)
w-l-w-l
Orcs and Goblins
38
18
Txus (mi tanque se llama meningitis)
d-d-w-l
Sylvan Elves
38
19
Agus (meningitis B)
l-l-w-l
Empire of Sonnstahl
34
20
Epi (mi tanque se llama meningitis)
l-w-w-l
Daemon Legions
34
21
Thurvack (forjamigos)
w-l-d-l
Kingdom of Equitaine
31
22
Cristofer (Team Cryer)
l-d-l-d
Infernal Dwarves
30
23
Guillermo (Team Cryer)
l-l-l-w
Highborn Elves
30
24
Oscar Galende (los Angeles de Perre)
l-w-l-l
Vampire Covenant
28
25
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Unknown Team)
l-d-l-l
Highborn Elves
26
26
Diegogreenterror (Unknown Team)
l-l-w-d
Orcs and Goblins
25
27
Fran (meningitis B)
l-l-w-l
Warriors of the Dark Gods
25
28
Juan jose noguera wu (Unknown Team)
l-l-d-d
Kingdom of Equitaine
25
29
Gallu (Unknown Team)
l-l-l-w
Warriors of the Dark Gods
20
30
Javi Merino (Thyroscutus Lovers)
w-l-l-l
Saurian Ancients
18
31
Martins9thAge (forjamigos)
l-l-w
Vampire Covenant
18
32
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (NT)
d-l-l-l
Sylvan Elves
15
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net