Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOC TEAMS
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Kevin Hughes (Wales)
w-w-w-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
99
2
Matt Robertson (England)
w-w-w-w-w
97
3
Mani (England)
w-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
91
4
Innes Wilson (Team Squatland)
w-w-w-w-w
90
5
Ruud Steenbakkers (Team Netherlands)
w-w-w-w-w
Harlequins
89
6
Tony Chew (England)
w-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
86
7
Josh Roberts (England)
w-l-w-w-w
Drukhari
85
8
Brian Seipp (Team Squatland)
w-w-w-l-w
T'au Empire
83
9
Florian (Team Netherlands)
w-l-w-w-w
80
10
Dino (Team Netherlands)
w-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
79
11
Gareth "glorak" chambers (Team Stonehammer )
w-w-w-l-w
Tyranids
78
12
Chris Kinnair (Wales)
w-w-d-w-d
Necrons
77
13
JACK D4NGER (Leeds Salt Miners A)
l-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
73
14
Cees Jan Stam (Team Netherlands)
w-w-w-l-w
Drukhari
71
15
Mike Porter (England)
w-d-l-w-w
Thousand sons
71
16
Ben Harris (Vale Renegades)
w-w-l-w-l
Orks
68
17
Ben (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
w-l-w-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
67
18
Christian Domburg (Team Netherlands)
d-l-w-w-d
Tyranids
65
19
Jim Wakefield (Vale Renegades)
w-d-l-w-w
Aeldari
64
20
Nathan Roberts (England)
w-w-l-w-w
Grey Knights
64
21
Simon Fitzpatrick (Team Squatland)
w-w-l-l-w
Aeldari
62
22
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands)
w-d-l-w-w
Dark Angels
60
23
James Ramsay (England)
w-l-w-w-d
Adepta Sororitas
59
24
Adam Wheeler (40K Super Best Friends)
w-w-d-w-l
Aeldari
58
25
Jac (Team Stonehammer )
d-w-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
58
26
Andrew Lewis (Vale Renegades)
w-w-w-d-l
Adeptus Mechanicus
56
27
Ashley (Team Stonehammer )
l-w-l-d-w
T'au Empire
55
28
Alastair Marjoram (Leeds Salt Miners A)
l-w-w-w-w
Adeptus Astartes
54
29
Chris Lewis (Vale Renegades)
w-w-l-w-d
53
30
Gavin Laffoley (Team Squatland)
w-w-d-w-l
Genestealer cult
53
31
Dick van der Harst (Team Netherlands)
w-l-w-w-l
Necrons
51
32
Imam (Team Stonehammer )
l-w-w-l-w
Questor Traitoris
51
33
Joshua (Team Stonehammer )
d-w-d-l-w
Grey Knights
51
34
Nick Counsell (Wales)
l-w-w-w-l
Deathwatch
51
35
William (40K Super Best Friends)
w-d-l-w-l
Thousand sons
51
36
Adam Sewell (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
w-l-l-l-l
Drukhari
50
37
Alistair Blackburn (40K Super Best Friends)
w-l-w-w-l
Drukhari
50
38
Brett Armitage (Wales)
w-l-l-w-l
T'au Empire
50
39
Jonny (Team Squatland)
d-w-l-l-w
Grey Knights
50
40
Sam Murray (40K Super Best Friends)
l-w-l-w-l
T'au Empire
50
41
Lewis (Leeds Salt Miners A)
d-w-d-l-l
Aeldari
48
42
Daniel (Leeds Salt Miners A)
l-d-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
47
43
Simon Evans (Northern Warlords)
l-w-l-l-l
Grey Knights
46
44
William Reed (Team Stonehammer )
l-w-w-l-w
Death Guard
46
45
Chris Taylor (Leeds Salt Miners A)
w-w-l-d-l
Thousand sons
44
46
Mathew Howson (40K Super Best Friends)
l-l-w-w-l
Astra Militarum
44
47
Alex P (Leeds Salt Miners A)
l-l-w-l-w
Death Guard
43
48
Alex Petford (England)
w-l-d-d-l
Necrons
43
49
Matthew Ash (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
d-l-l-l-w
Aeldari
43
50
Thomas (Northern Warlords)
l-l-w-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
43
51
Alex Rann (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
42
52
Chris Nettleship (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
l-l-l-l-w
Genestealer cult
42
53
Simon Minford (Northern Warlords)
l-l-w-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
41
54
Stewart (40K Super Best Friends)
l-d-l-w-w
Grey Knights
41
55
Tim Vass (Northern Warlords)
l-w-w-d-l
Astra Militarum
41
56
Chris (40K Super Best Friends)
l-w-l-d-l
Death Guard
39
57
Michael Armer (Team Stonehammer )
l-w-l-l-w
Adeptus Custodes
39
58
Chris (Team Netherlands)
l-l-w-l-w
Death Guard
38
59
Rory Day (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
l-w-l-d-l
T'au Empire
37
60
Chris jarivs (Northern Warlords)
l-l-w-w-l
Necrons
36
61
Christopher Irvine (Team Squatland)
w-l-l-l-l
Drukhari
36
62
Matt Gibson (Team Squatland)
d-l-l-l-w
36
63
Tom Leighton (Wales)
l-l-l-w-l
Genestealer cult
36
64
Alex Thistleton (40K Super Best Friends)
l-l-l-l-w
Adeptus Astartes
35
65
Adam Thomas (Leeds Salt Miners A)
l-w-w-l-l
Tyranids
33
66
Ash (Wales)
w-l-l-d-l
Astra Militarum
33
67
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords)
l-d-w-l-l
Tyranids
33
68
Adam Ryland (Wales)
w-l-l-l-l
Thousand sons
32
69
Stephen Russell (Vale Renegades)
d-l-l-w-l
Adeptus Custodes
29
70
Chris (Wales)
l-l-w-l-l
Tyranids
26
71
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords)
l-l-w-l-l
Aeldari
26
72
Martyn Bourge (Vale Renegades)
w-l-l-l-l
Death Guard
25
73
Dan Rolfe (Team Stonehammer )
l-l-l-l-l
Chaos Daemons
20
74
Dave Allan (Leeds Salt Miners A)
l-l-l-d-l
Adepta Sororitas
20
75
Doug Hart (Vale Renegades)
l-d-l-d-l
Dark Angels
20
76
James Smith (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Astartes
20
77
Mark Bolton-Maggs (Northern Warlords)
l-l-l-l-l
Thousand sons
14
78
Benowen90131 (Team Squatland)
l-l-l-l-w
Dark Angels
13
79
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Vale Renegades)
l-l-l-l-l
Astra Militarum
10
80
Rik Holden (Leeds Salt Miners 1st Team)
l-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
10
Contact:
alliesofconveniencegt@gmail.com