Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
#
Player
Path
Army
Points
1
Mani (England Justice League )
w-w-w-w-w
Heretic Astartes
91
2
Brian Seipp (Hive Fleet Kelpie)
d-w-w-w-w
Aeldari
90
3
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name)
w-w-w-w-w
Adepta Sororitas
90
4
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches)
w-d-w-w-w
Necrons
84
5
Nathan Roberts (England Justice League )
w-w-w-w-w
Tyranids
83
6
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches)
w-w-w-w-w
T'au Empire
74
7
Alex Petford (England C)
w-w-w-w-w
Necrons
72
8
Innes Wilson (Ymyrn-Bru)
w-w-w-d-w
72
9
Gavin Laffoley (Hive Fleet Kelpie)
d-w-w-w-w
Necrons
68
10
Matt Robertson (England C)
d-d-w-d-w
Genestealer cult
68
11
Matt Gibson (Ymyrn-Bru)
d-w-l-w-w
Tyranids
67
12
Matt mcveigh (Those that shall not be named)
w-l-w-w-d
Thousand sons
62
13
Christopher Irvine (Positively Beaming)
w-l-d-d-w
T'au Empire
61
14
Paul (Ymyrn-Bru)
w-w-l-l-w
Chaos Daemons
61
15
James Ramsay (England C)
w-w-w-w-l
Heretic Astartes
60
16
Kris Mills (Hive Fleet Kelpie)
l-d-w-d-w
Adepta Sororitas
60
17
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame)
l-w-l-w-w
Questor Traitoris
60
18
Dave Murray (Hive Fleet Kelpie)
l-d-w-w-w
Blood Angels
59
19
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame)
w-w-l-w-l
Tyranids
59
20
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches)
d-l-w-l-w
Adepta Sororitas
59
21
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name)
d-d-w-d-l
Chaos Daemons
57
22
Thomas Brown (Positively Beaming)
w-w-l-l-d
Blood Angels
56
23
Mark Morrow (Those that shall not be named)
d-w-l-w-d
Tyranids
53
24
Richard Simms (Positively Beaming)
w-l-l-w-d
Aeldari
53
25
Michael Duff (England Justice League )
w-d-w-w-l
Imperial Knights
52
26
Edward FAWCETT (England C)
d-l-w-l-w
Tyranids
50
27
Jonny (Positively Beaming)
w-d-l-l-d
Grey Knights
50
28
Isaac (England C)
l-d-w-w-l
Chaos Daemons
49
29
David Methven (Those that shall not be named)
l-l-w-w-d
T'au Empire
48
30
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches)
d-l-w-l-w
Harlequins
44
31
Ed Watts (Ymyrn-Bru)
d-w-l-l-w
44
32
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches)
w-d-d-l-l
Orks
40
33
Aaron Mosquera (England Justice League )
l-w-w-l-l
Harlequins
40
34
Ben Harris (Long welsh name)
d-l-w-d-l
Orks
38
35
Adam Skinner (Ymyrn-Bru)
l-l-l-l-w
Necrons
37
36
Derek Douglas (Hive Fleet Kelpie)
l-l-w-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
37
37
Richard McRoberts (Those that shall not be named)
d-l-l-d-w
Imperial Knights
37
38
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name)
l-d-l-l-l
Blood Angels
36
39
Dawid Szmyt (England Justice League )
w-l-l-l-l
35
40
Brett Armitage (Ceffyl Tywyll)
l-w-l-l-l
Tyranids
30
41
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame)
l-l-l-l-l
Adeptus Custodes
30
42
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Ceffyl Tywyll)
l-w-l-d-l
Space Wolves
27
43
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame)
l-l-l-d-l
Adepta Sororitas
27
44
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame)
l-w-l-d-l
Necrons
27
45
Jan Karnowski (Those that shall not be named)
l-l-l-w-l
Orks
26
46
David Brown (Positively Beaming)
w-l-l-l-l
Necrons
20
47
Jon Scrivens (Ceffyl Tywyll)
l-l-l-l-l
Orks
17
48
Andrew Lewis (Ceffyl Tywyll)
l-l-l-l-l
Heretic Astartes
14
49
Chris (Ceffyl Tywyll)
l-l-l-l-l
Imperial Knights
14
50
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name)
l-l-l-l-l
Thousand sons
12
Contact:
Gaza_d_j@hotmail.com