Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Bo Penstoft (Cry)
15 - 5
Nikolaj Jensen (Team ulvestemning - Dark Angels)
Game
Dorner (Cry - )
15 - 5
Sebastian ilfeldt (Team ulvestemning - )
Game
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Cry - )
20 - 0
Morten Truelsegaard (Team ulvestemning - )
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Cry - )
20 - 0
Lauge Perto (Team ulvestemning - )
Game
Morten Kirsted (Cry - )
6 - 14
Alexander Christensen (Team ulvestemning - )
Game
Kristian Krabsen (DET SIDSTE HOLD)
4 - 16
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP)
Game
John Jensen (DET SIDSTE HOLD)
7 - 13
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - )
Game
Uffe Fischer Laursen (DET SIDSTE HOLD)
20 - 0
Riccardo Longo (Team EP - Imperial Knights)
Game
Andreas Mark Arnung (DET SIDSTE HOLD)
0 - 20
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP)
Game
Jakob Lang Sørensen (DET SIDSTE HOLD - Tyranids)
0 - 20
Klaus Hansen (Team EP - )
Game
Jens Peder Paludan (Dukkelogen - )
20 - 0
SorenThorsen (Team Warpig)
Game
Lars Bak (Dukkelogen - )
7 - 13
Johan Stenbaek (Team Warpig)
Game
Morten Jensen (Dukkelogen - )
20 - 0
MikkelBartholdy (Team Warpig)
Game
Rene Deleuran (Dukkelogen)
20 - 0
Alan (Team Warpig - Aeldari)
Game
Simon Aakjær Johannesen (Dukkelogen)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team Warpig)
Game
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - )
20 - 0
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Orks)
18 - 2
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - )
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Team 9K - )
20 - 0
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
Game
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Necrons)
5 - 15
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Imperial Knights)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Jens Gertsen (Team Cherry - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team StompAss - )
20 - 0
Karsten Jensen (Hold: kæft!)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team StompAss)
10 - 10
Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde (Hold: kæft! - )
Game
Sune Krarup (Team StompAss - )
20 - 0
Michael Geneser (Hold: kæft! - )
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Team StompAss - )
5 - 15
Asbjørn Christensen (Hold: kæft! - )
Game
Rune Hilbert (Team StompAss - )
8 - 12
Christian Koch Danielsen (Hold: kæft! - )
Game
Hans Erik Sørensen (Team: Get Together - )
0 - 20
Kristoffer Nyrup (Team Oddball - Genestealer cult)
Game
Peter Linde (Team: Get Together - )
20 - 0
Asger Hansen (Team Oddball )
Game
Paul Bridge (Team: Get Together)
10 - 10
Jakob Fløe (Team Oddball )
Game
Peter Tønnesen (Team: Get Together)
20 - 0
Lasse Thorup Melsen (Team Oddball )
Game
Henrik Davison (Team: Get Together)
9 - 11
Henrik Hynersen (Team Oddball - Necrons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net