Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
1
Conti (Babuinos Braulios - Highborn Elves)
4 - 16
Tomás García (Alea Iacta Est - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Rafa Medina (Babuinos Braulios - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
frank Perez (Alea Iacta Est - Ogre Khans)
Game
3
Kaiser (Babuinos Braulios - Orcs and Goblins)
2 - 18
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea Iacta Est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
4
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Babuinos Braulios - The Vermin Swarm)
19 - 1
Oriol Romeu Domingo (Alea Iacta Est - Vampire Covenant)
Game
5
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Babuinos Braulios - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Adri (Alea Iacta Est - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Alex Arancibia (Dark Dwarf - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Wertu Saiyaman (Los Últimos Susmurais - Dread Elves)
Game
Kayo (Dark Dwarf - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
TARDON 12 (Los Últimos Susmurais)
Game
Khalin balim (Dark Dwarf - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Sergio (Los Últimos Susmurais - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Germán San Martín (Dark Dwarf - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Pawlowsky (Los Últimos Susmurais - Ogre Khans)
Game
Marco Undurraga (Dark Dwarf - Empire of Sonnstahl)
9 - 11
Jose Carlos (Los Últimos Susmurais - Highborn Elves)
Game
Meta (Gatitos de Cibaresh - Daemon Legions)
7 - 13
Mirmi (Xiquets de la Terra - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Balrog (Gatitos de Cibaresh - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
5 - 15
Martí Vidal (Xiquets de la Terra - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Diego Silva (Gatitos de Cibaresh - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
RogerGG (Xiquets de la Terra - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kobeno (Gatitos de Cibaresh - The Vermin Swarm)
15 - 5
Mallorkin (Xiquets de la Terra - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Oscar Galende (Gatitos de Cibaresh - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Alejandro (Xiquets de la Terra - Sylvan Elves)
Game
1
Daniel "Audentes" (Gofio Valyrio - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Esteban Salce2 (Guardiarentena - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
SirFerni (Gofio Valyrio - Daemon Legions)
5 - 15
Ekiss69 (Guardiarentena - Highborn Elves)
Game
3
Martell (Gofio Valyrio - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
gundizalbo (Guardiarentena - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
4
Adargoma (Gofio Valyrio - Beast Herds)
8 - 12
Eric R. (Guardiarentena - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
Marcos (Gofio Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo (Guardiarentena - Daemon Legions)
Game
1
Alberto "Aerrows" (Kraken - Undying Dynasties)
0 - 20
Juan Pablo (NT - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Jorge (Kraken - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Madu (NT - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Popy (Kraken - Vampire Covenant)
0 - 20
Hugo “Sueko” Pila (NT)
Game
4
TARDON 10 (Kraken)
3 - 17
Miguel tuba (NT)
Game
5
Zampa (Kraken - Saurian Ancients)
13 - 7
Ivan Diaz (NT - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Alberto López Pérez (La Oficina 1 - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
13 - 7
Pablo C (Desde Mordor con amor - Highborn Elves)
Game
Diego (La Oficina 1 - Dwarven Holds)
7 - 13
Jose Antonio (Desde Mordor con amor - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Julen Romero (La Oficina 1 - Vampire Covenant)
20 - 0
Javi gomez (Desde Mordor con amor - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
TARDON 11 (La Oficina 1)
3 - 17
Nono (Desde Mordor con amor - Daemon Legions)
Game
Joshua Buitrago Rodríguez (La Oficina 1 - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Pelu (Desde Mordor con amor - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergio (Estaka) Aldeano (Leones Blancos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Javiee (Numantians - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Alejandro Pueyo (Leones Blancos - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Toñin (Numantians - Ogre Khans)
Game
Diegogreenterror (Leones Blancos - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
Game
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Leones Blancos - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Blanagar (Leones Blancos - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Fran (Numantians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Climentc (Mallorca Mancos UB)
0 - 20
Guillem (Black Bulls - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Fantu (Mallorca Mancos UB)
7 - 13
Miquel (Black Bulls - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Hardyc (Mallorca Mancos UB)
4 - 16
Sergio Ronda (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Arcos (Mallorca Mancos UB)
20 - 0
Killerdawn (Black Bulls - Ogre Khans)
Game
Nadal (Mallorca Mancos UB)
13 - 7
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Joaquin (Mundo Forja libre - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Pablo Prelate (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Undying Dynasties)
Game
PacOrcos (Mundo Forja libre - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Letrado (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Portador (Mundo Forja libre - Daemon Legions)
10 - 10
Pau Vargas (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Thurvack (Mundo Forja libre - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Munuera (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Daemon Legions)
Game
1
Jorge Fernández (Mundo Forja libre - Orcs and Goblins)
5 - 15
David (Mi tanque se llama Meningitis - Dread Elves)
Game
Adrian (Orco Rojo Team - Saurian Ancients)
12 - 8
wuillitito (0EXP - Ogre Khans)
Game
Sergio (Orco Rojo Team - Highborn Elves)
18 - 2
Pagansword (0EXP)
Game
LUCAS REDONDO CARAZO (Orco Rojo Team - Vampire Covenant)
2 - 18
Migui (0EXP - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Fer90y1 (Orco Rojo Team - The Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Loren (0EXP - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Jorge Al (Orco Rojo Team - Dwarven Holds)
2 - 18
Carlos (0EXP - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Busy Dad (Perrunillas Voladoras - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
16 - 4
Alex Duran (Reservoir Nais - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Álvaro "Shadow" (Perrunillas Voladoras - The Vermin Swarm)
16 - 4
Javier (Reservoir Nais - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Carlos "Carlost" (Perrunillas Voladoras - Saurian Ancients)
16 - 4
Raul (Reservoir Nais - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Daniel (Perrunillas Voladoras - Dwarven Holds)
16 - 4
Roger (Reservoir Nais - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Felix "Welrych" García (Perrunillas Voladoras - Sylvan Elves)
16 - 4
Sergi (Reservoir Nais - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Krádkaros (Ragnaforjers - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Leonardo Vera (La Oficina 2 - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Ruben _"Kanka"_ (Ragnaforjers - The Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Manuel (La Oficina 2 - Ogre Khans)
Game
Guille "Wargo" (Ragnaforjers - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Harpo (La Oficina 2 - Daemon Legions)
Game
skrak (Ragnaforjers - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Borjav (La Oficina 2 - Beast Herds)
Game
Manix (Ragnaforjers - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Samu "Palomita15" (La Oficina 2 - Saurian Ancients)
Game
1
GitanoNinja (Retales 2 la venganza)
20 - 0
Pirro (Noob Team - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
2
Kike (Retales 2 la venganza)
8 - 12
Fabio (Noob Team - Vampire Covenant)
Game
3
Chejuan (Retales 2 la venganza)
9 - 11
Jorge - Yospel (Noob Team - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Aleksander Sternik WA028 #2863 (Retales 2 la venganza)
10 - 10
Feynn (Noob Team - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
5
magnitito (Retales 2 la venganza)
13 - 7
Oscar (Noob Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
10
Grimgor_piel_hierro (Rohan - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Wizares (Ragnarok - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
10
Igni (Rohan - Daemon Legions)
15 - 5
Carlos Andreo "Karl" (Ragnarok - Dwarven Holds)
Game
10
Fer (Rohan - Kingdom of Equitaine)
11 - 9
ZUMBO (Ragnarok - Sylvan Elves)
Game
10
David (Rohan - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
11 - 9
Francisco javier orbaneja (Ragnarok - Ogre Khans)
Game
10
Antares Loki (Rohan - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
David (Ragnarok - Beast Herds)
Game
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Diego (Mojo Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Edy (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Joel Alberto (Mojo Valyrio - Dread Elves)
Game
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Joshua (Mojo Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Antonio Muñoz Sanchez (Team Quarantine - Sylvan Elves)
10 - 10
ALB3RT0V1C (La Vanguardia Lechona - Daemon Legions)
Game
Arnás (Team Quarantine - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Blocsanchez (La Vanguardia Lechona - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Juan Antonio (Team Quarantine - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Francisco (La Vanguardia Lechona - Ogre Khans)
Game
Ruklin (Team Quarantine - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Hugo Papinurgle (La Vanguardia Lechona - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Vicks630 (Team Quarantine - Saurian Ancients)
10 - 10
Victor Manuel Gil Rocha (La Vanguardia Lechona - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net