Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Northern Warlords Winter Teams
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
5
4
3
2
1
Table
Player1
Result
Player2
Ash (99 Codex but the Guard Ain't One - Imperial Knights)
16 - 4
Dan Smith (We are the World - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Mysterious Bob (99 Codex but the Guard Ain't One - Grey Knights)
15 - 5
David irving (We are the World - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Kevin Hughes (99 Codex but the Guard Ain't One - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Peter Pay - peter_pay (We are the World - Chaos Daemons)
Game
2
Nick Counsell (99 Codex but the Guard Ain't One - Deathwatch)
15 - 5
Franz-Alexander Engedalen (We are the World - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Chris jarivs (Dude,where's my gaurd - Chaos Knights)
18 - 2
Marcus Smith (Fluffy Dafads - Necrons)
Game
Jez Morris (Dude,where's my gaurd - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Tess Yoxall (Fluffy Dafads - Aeldari)
Game
Simon Evans (Dude,where's my gaurd - Grey Knights)
8 - 12
Rich Dodd (Fluffy Dafads - Leagues of Votann)
Game
2
Barry Harvey-Smith (Dude,where's my gaurd - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Brett Armitage (Fluffy Dafads - Grey Knights)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Happy Endings for 20pts - Orks)
20 - 0
Kev (Dutty Pigs - Orks)
Game
James Ramsay (Happy Endings for 20pts - Adeptus Custodes)
5 - 15
Isaac (Dutty Pigs - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Adam Ryland (Happy Endings for 20pts - Chaos Daemons)
16 - 4
Joe B (Dutty Pigs - Leagues of Votann)
Game
8
Matt Robertson (Happy Endings for 20pts - Leagues of Votann)
17 - 3
Scotty H (Dutty Pigs - Grey Knights)
Game
Col (Meme team - Adeptus Mechanicus)
0 - 20
Benjamin (NRGC Team Nofun - Chaos Knights)
Game
Sophie dolling (Meme team - Orks)
1 - 19
Kyle Oman (NRGC Team Nofun - Aeldari)
Game
Wil Furey (Meme team - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Sean (NRGC Team Nofun - Death Guard)
Game
2
Will (Meme team - Adeptus Astartes)
15 - 5
matthew (NRGC Team Nofun - Orks)
Game
Stuart Corbett (Northern Warlords - Chaos Knights)
3 - 17
Ashley (Team Stonehammer - T'au Empire)
Game
Kyle Mcsweeney (Northern Warlords - Death Guard)
0 - 20
matt charles (Team Stonehammer - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Thomas (Northern Warlords - Leagues of Votann)
12 - 8
William Reed (Team Stonehammer - Chaos Knights)
Game
Joe (Northern Warlords - Heretic Astartes)
7 - 13
Joshua (Team Stonehammer - Grey Knights)
Game
Craig Hodgson (Perils of the North - Tyranids)
8 - 12
Dawn Hodgson (NRGC Team Fun - Necrons)
Game
Michael Hatton (Perils of the North - Grey Knights)
10 - 10
Adam Eccles (NRGC Team Fun - Orks)
Game
3
Osian ap Glyn (Perils of the North - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Erin McC (NRGC Team Fun - Tyranids)
Game
5
David Fairweather (Perils of the North - Chaos Daemons)
5 - 15
Jamie Proudlock (NRGC Team Fun - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Luke Hewitt (Savvy Submariners - Adeptus Mechanicus)
15 - 5
Chris Caple (To Beer or not to Beer? - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dawid Szmyt (Savvy Submariners - Adeptus Astartes)
2 - 18
Marcus Doyle (To Beer or not to Beer? - Dark Angels)
Game
Ed Watts (Savvy Submariners - Orks)
14 - 6
Gareth "glorak" chambers (To Beer or not to Beer? - Grey Knights)
Game
Adam Lynch (Savvy Submariners - Imperial Knights)
2 - 18
Markus Hinson (To Beer or not to Beer? - T'au Empire)
Game
1
Brian Seipp (Team Scotland - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Colin Power (Try Hard - Aeldari)
Game
2
Christopher Irvine (Team Scotland - Leagues of Votann)
8 - 12
Dylan (Try Hard - Leagues of Votann)
Game
3
Thomas Brown (Team Scotland - Genestealer cult)
10 - 10
Josie Cartwright (Try Hard - Necrons)
Game
4
Innes Wilson (Team Scotland - Adeptus Astartes)
18 - 2
Pearce Condren (Try Hard - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
3
Rasmus Valand Fredriksen (The Northmen - Drukhari)
20 - 0
Sean Friday (Tropic Blunder - T'au Empire)
Game
4
Kjetil Andre Liknes - cruor99 (The Northmen - Necrons)
9 - 11
Michael Duff (Tropic Blunder - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
5
Patrick Woods (The Northmen - Genestealer cult)
5 - 15
Peter Duff (Tropic Blunder - Chaos Daemons)
Game
6
Sveinung N (The Northmen - Tyranids)
9 - 11
John (Tropic Blunder - Necrons)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net