Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Ravneborg Team turnering
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
19 - 1
Anders Roesdal (Team Ravneborg - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
2 - 18
Kaare Siesing (Team Ravneborg - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
8 - 12
Sune van der Loo (Team Ravneborg - Beast Herds)
Game
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
18 - 2
Rasmus Budde (Team Ravneborg - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Oliver Rye (Team Ravneborg - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(84) 65 - 35 (16)
Player2
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Harald Silau (Five Dice Death Roll - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Niels Thomasen (Five Dice Death Roll - The Vermin Swarm)
Game
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Michael Wolf Pedersen (Five Dice Death Roll - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter - Dread Elves)
11 - 9
Laurens Bøggild Moss (Five Dice Death Roll - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
13 - 7
Andreas With (Five Dice Death Roll)
Game
3
Player1
(70) 65 - 35 (30)
Player2
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter - Dread Elves)
4 - 16
Patrick (Team Ammertime)
Game
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
8 - 12
Andy Holse Guldberg (Team Ammertime - )
Game
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Ulrik Api Skotte Nielsen (Team Ammertime - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Rasmus Koldby (Team Ammertime - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
18 - 2
søren haaning (Team Ammertime)
Game
4
Player1
(93) 65 - 35 (7)
Player2
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter - Dread Elves)
19 - 1
Kristoffer Lysholm (Bonderøvene)
Game
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Lau M (Bonderøvene - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
16 - 4
Morten Møller Jensen (Bonderøvene - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
19 - 1
Tobias Skjødt Vollertsen (Bonderøvene)
Game
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
19 - 1
Mathias Dam (Bonderøvene - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(53) 53 - 47 (47)
Player2
Jakob Nygren (De Slibrige Slamberter - Dread Elves)
9 - 11
Jakob Errebo (Winning for SoftKaare)
Game
Manny (De Slibrige Slamberter)
3 - 17
kaare paaske (Winning for SoftKaare - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Tobias Prentow (De Slibrige Slamberter)
20 - 0
Jacob Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Michael Vedel (De Slibrige Slamberter)
10 - 10
Rasmus Mølbak (Winning for SoftKaare - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Svend Kristensen (De Slibrige Slamberter)
11 - 9
Thomas Brøgger (Winning for SoftKaare - Daemon Legions)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net