Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(25) 35 - 65 (75)
Player2
Rafa Medina (Babuinos Braulios - Dwarven Holds)
15 - 5
Toñin (Numantians - Ogre Khans)
Game
Miguel Ángel "LaStRa" (Babuinos Braulios - Dread Elves)
0 - 20
Fran (Numantians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Kaiser (Babuinos Braulios - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Conti (Babuinos Braulios - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
Game
MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ VICARIO (Babuinos Braulios - The Vermin Swarm)
7 - 13
Javiee (Numantians - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(73) 65 - 35 (27)
Player2
Harpo (La Oficina 2 - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Toñin (Numantians - Ogre Khans)
Game
Borjav (La Oficina 2 - Beast Herds)
20 - 0
Fran (Numantians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Manuel (La Oficina 2 - Ogre Khans)
13 - 7
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Samu "Palomita15" (La Oficina 2 - Saurian Ancients)
15 - 5
Javiee (Numantians - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Leonardo Vera (La Oficina 2 - Dwarven Holds)
5 - 15
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
Game
3
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Carlos Andreo "Karl" (Ragnarok - Dwarven Holds)
17 - 3
Toñin (Numantians - Ogre Khans)
Game
Wizares (Ragnarok - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
David (Ragnarok - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
Game
Francisco javier orbaneja (Ragnarok - Ogre Khans)
0 - 20
Fran (Numantians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
ZUMBO (Ragnarok - Sylvan Elves)
18 - 2
Javiee (Numantians - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(15) 35 - 65 (85)
Player2
Sergio (Estaka) Aldeano (Leones Blancos - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
Javiee (Numantians - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Alejandro Pueyo (Leones Blancos - Undying Dynasties)
1 - 19
Toñin (Numantians - Ogre Khans)
Game
Diegogreenterror (Leones Blancos - Orcs and Goblins)
0 - 20
Epi (Numantians - Daemon Legions)
Game
Airam Reguera "GraM24" (Leones Blancos - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Agus (Numantians - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Blanagar (Leones Blancos - Beast Herds)
0 - 20
Fran (Numantians - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net