Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
Joshua (Mojo Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
10 - 10
Pelu (Desde Mordor con amor - Ogre Khans)
Game
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
7 - 13
Nono (Desde Mordor con amor - Daemon Legions)
Game
Edy (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
7 - 13
Jose Antonio (Desde Mordor con amor - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Diego (Mojo Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
3 - 17
Pablo C (Desde Mordor con amor - Highborn Elves)
Game
Joel Alberto (Mojo Valyrio - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Javi gomez (Desde Mordor con amor - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
2
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Alex Arancibia (Dark Dwarf - Orcs and Goblins)
15 - 5
Edy (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Germán San Martín (Dark Dwarf - Ogre Khans)
2 - 18
Joshua (Mojo Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Kayo (Dark Dwarf - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Joel Alberto (Mojo Valyrio - Dread Elves)
Game
Khalin balim (Dark Dwarf - Dwarven Holds)
19 - 1
Diego (Mojo Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Marco Undurraga (Dark Dwarf - Empire of Sonnstahl)
12 - 8
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
3
Player1
(27) 35 - 65 (73)
Player2
Joshua (Mojo Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
11 - 9
Kike (Retales 2 la venganza)
Game
Joel Alberto (Mojo Valyrio - Dread Elves)
8 - 12
Aleksander Sternik WA028 #2863 (Retales 2 la venganza)
Game
Edy (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
3 - 17
GitanoNinja (Retales 2 la venganza)
Game
Diego (Mojo Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
1 - 19
Chejuan (Retales 2 la venganza)
Game
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
4 - 16
magnitito (Retales 2 la venganza)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Diego (Mojo Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Edy (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Joel Alberto (Mojo Valyrio - Dread Elves)
Game
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Joshua (Mojo Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net