Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WASTELAND RUMBLE (UB VERSION)
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
frank Perez (Alea Iacta Est - Ogre Khans)
1 - 19
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
Game
Juan jose noguera wu (Alea Iacta Est - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Oriol Romeu Domingo (Alea Iacta Est - Vampire Covenant)
15 - 5
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Adri (Alea Iacta Est - Saurian Ancients)
5 - 15
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
Game
Tomás García (Alea Iacta Est - Daemon Legions)
19 - 1
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
2
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Alejandro (Xiquets de la Terra - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Martí Vidal (Xiquets de la Terra - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Mallorkin (Xiquets de la Terra - Orcs and Goblins)
6 - 14
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
Game
Mirmi (Xiquets de la Terra - Empire of Sonnstahl)
8 - 12
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
RogerGG (Xiquets de la Terra - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
Game
3
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Alex Duran (Reservoir Nais - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
Game
Javier (Reservoir Nais - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
Game
Raul (Reservoir Nais - The Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Roger (Reservoir Nais - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Sergi (Reservoir Nais - Infernal Dwarves)
10 - 10
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
4
Player1
(50) 50 - 50 (50)
Player2
Cristofer (Team Cryer - Beast Herds)
10 - 10
Diego (Mojo Valyrio - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Guillermo (Team Cryer - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Edy (Mojo Valyrio - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Javier Ruiz muñoz (Team Cryer - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Joel Alberto (Mojo Valyrio - Dread Elves)
Game
Luis Miguel (Team Cryer - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Joshua (Mojo Valyrio - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Manuel (Team Cryer - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Will (Mojo Valyrio - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net