Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC 40K 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(59) 0 - 2 (101)
Player2
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
0 - 20
Peter Cooke (Switzerland - Imperial Knights)
Game
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
10 - 10
Bourdeau tristan (Switzerland - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
15 - 5
HERAUD (Switzerland - Necrons)
Game
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
8 - 12
Bertyl CELERIER (Switzerland - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
12 - 8
Maxime Riggi (Switzerland - T'au Empire)
Game
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
14 - 6
Nicolas Fortin (Switzerland - Dark Angels)
Game
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Nicolas Rossato (Switzerland - Aeldari)
Game
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Sébastien "vandir" Debons (Switzerland - Space Wolves)
Game
2
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (73)
Player2
Nate Stevens (Canada - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
Game
Dan Platt (Canada - Adeptus Mechanicus)
20 - 0
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Phil Dick (Canada - T'au Empire)
1 - 19
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Burton Wright (Canada - Aeldari)
2 - 18
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ricky Johnson (Canada - Chaos Daemons)
20 - 0
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Ciaran Gibb (Canada - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Ron McCallum (Canada - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
Game
Joseph Duca (Canada - Necrons)
12 - 8
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(72) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Raphael (Belgium - Adeptus Astartes)
6 - 14
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Adriany (Belgium - Inquisition)
20 - 0
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
Nicolas Rassos (Belgium - Heretic Astartes)
0 - 20
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
Game
Cyril Bouchat (Belgium - Astra Militarum)
0 - 20
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
davy sabo (Belgium - T'au Empire)
2 - 18
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Marc DM (Belgium - Necrons)
4 - 16
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Dewilde (Belgium - Dark Angels)
20 - 0
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
Game
Jo (Belgium - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
4
Player1
(70) 0 - 1 (90)
Player2
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
12 - 8
Yiannis Adamopoulos (Greece - Blood Angels)
Game
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
11 - 9
Christos Mantis (Greece - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
8 - 12
Dimitrios Rekelitis (Greece - Space Wolves)
Game
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
13 - 7
Dimitris Rovatsos (Greece - Necrons)
Game
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
8 - 12
Dimitrios Papageorgiou (Greece - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
1 - 19
Panos Papadopoulos (Greece - Skitarii)
Game
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Nikolas Papadopoulos (Greece - Aeldari)
Game
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
3 - 17
Gerasimos Georgopoulos (Greece - T'au Empire)
Game
5
Player1
(76) 1 - 1 (84)
Player2
Robert Brennan (Ireland - Dark Angels)
17 - 3
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
Game
Dan Ahern (Ireland - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
Game
Hugh Murphy (Ireland - Chaos Daemons)
0 - 20
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Leighton (Ireland - Aeldari)
0 - 20
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
Game
Eoin O'Mahony (Ireland - Necrons)
16 - 4
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
Game
Daire O'Mahony (Ireland - Khorne Daemonkin)
0 - 20
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
Game
Darran Kerwick (Ireland - Imperial Knights)
5 - 15
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
Game
Ivan Sheehan (Ireland - Adeptus Astartes)
20 - 0
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
Game
6
Player1
(63) 0 - 2 (97)
Player2
Pietro (Slovenia - Adeptus Astartes)
13 - 7
Rafal Wierzbicki (Norway - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Andrea D'Agostino (Slovenia - Necrons)
20 - 0
Espen Roligheten (Norway - T'au Empire)
Game
Boris Kunilo (Slovenia - Tyranids)
7 - 13
Andrey Kovalenko (Norway - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Aljoša Sodec (Slovenia - T'au Empire)
0 - 20
Adam Keith Solumsmo (Norway - Imperial Knights)
Game
Riku Saressalo (Slovenia - Aeldari)
19 - 1
Mariusz Wawrzyn (Norway - Aeldari)
Game
Žan Počkar (Slovenia - Imperial Knights)
0 - 20
Sebastian Kjeilen (Norway - Necrons)
Game
Filip Kunilo (Slovenia - Orks)
4 - 16
Magnus Liene (Norway - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Maxamato (Slovenia - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Dan The Hobbykiller Oldfield (Norway - Dark Angels)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net