Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
WTC kval
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(12) 0 - 2 (88)
Player2
Carsten Nielsen (Simons Sure Smølfer)
12 - 8
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kazakhstan)
Game
Jesper Grumstrup (Simons Sure Smølfer)
0 - 20
Jesper Lund (Øst for Kazakhstan)
Game
Kim Pedersen (Simons Sure Smølfer)
0 - 20
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kazakhstan - Drukhari)
Game
Simon Darre (Simons Sure Smølfer)
0 - 20
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kazakhstan)
Game
Tomas Högg (Simons Sure Smølfer)
0 - 20
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kazakhstan)
Game
2
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Jesper Lund (Øst for Kazakhstan)
13 - 7
Martin Hansen-Nord (Adeptus Retardus - Death Guard)
Game
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kazakhstan)
20 - 0
Anders Høst (Adeptus Retardus)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kazakhstan)
17 - 3
Paw Rasmussen (Adeptus Retardus)
Game
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kazakhstan)
17 - 3
Morten Kühlmann (Adeptus Retardus)
Game
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kazakhstan - Drukhari)
8 - 12
Chris Helweg Ludvigsen (Adeptus Retardus)
Game
3
Player1
(85) 2 - 0 (15)
Player2
Jesper Lund (Øst for Kazakhstan)
20 - 0
Lukas Hansen (Das Boot - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kazakhstan)
15 - 5
Rune Clark (Das Boot - Grey Knights)
Game
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kazakhstan)
14 - 6
Morten Heath (Das Boot - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kazakhstan - Drukhari)
16 - 4
Jan Jensen (Das Boot)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kazakhstan)
20 - 0
Jakob Lang Sørensen (Das Boot - Tyranids)
Game
4
Player1
(65) 2 - 0 (35)
Player2
Jesper Lund (Øst for Kazakhstan)
11 - 9
simon mogensen (Copenhammer - Drukhari)
Game
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kazakhstan - Drukhari)
3 - 17
Juan Navarro (Copenhammer)
Game
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kazakhstan)
13 - 7
Christian Kolding (Copenhammer)
Game
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kazakhstan)
20 - 0
Klaus Hansen (Copenhammer)
Game
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kazakhstan)
18 - 2
Killi (Copenhammer - Tyranids)
Game
5
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Sebastian ilfeldt (Øst for Kazakhstan)
20 - 0
Alexander Fält Dzougov (GrimDAKKA - Drukhari)
Game
Henrik Davison (Øst for Kazakhstan)
14 - 6
MBuch (GrimDAKKA - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Jesper Lund (Øst for Kazakhstan)
17 - 3
Jimmy Petersen (GrimDAKKA)
Game
Morten Sandberg (Øst for Kazakhstan - Drukhari)
7 - 13
Sune Krarup (GrimDAKKA)
Game
Rune Kappel (Øst for Kazakhstan)
10 - 10
Rune Hilbert (GrimDAKKA)
Game
Contact:
laugeperto@gmail.com