# | Team | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Øst for Kazakhstan
| 381 | 10 | Sebastian ilfeldt , Rune Kappel , Henrik Davison , Jesper Lund , Morten Sandberg Drukhari |
2 |
Team AM+FS blizzard/wolf harass
| 320 | 8 | Martin Bræmer Nielsen , Bo Penstoft , Andreas Drachmann , Kåre Ettrup , Michael Bræmer Roune (NP) , Dorner |
3 |
Copenhammer
| 306 | 8 | simon mogensen Drukhari, Christian Kolding , Juan Navarro , Killi Tyranids, Klaus Hansen |
4 |
Adeptus Retardus
| 281 | 7 | Chris Helweg Ludvigsen , Martin Hansen-Nord , Paw Rasmussen , Anders Høst , Morten Kühlmann |
5 |
Oddball
| 268 | 7 | Kristoffer Nyrup , Henrik Hynersen , Lasse Thorup Melsen , Asger Hansen , Marcus Dalgaard Jensen Death Guard |
6 |
Team novus
| 260 | 7 | Frederik Larsen , Frederik Larsen , Niels Dyrholm Jensen , Bo Hansen , Bjoern-Lukas Kjaer Orks |
7 |
GrimDAKKA
| 283 | 6 | Alexander Fält Dzougov , Sune Krarup , Rune Hilbert , MBuch , Jimmy Petersen |
8 |
Søstærk
| 279 | 6 | Rasmus Kirsted , Bjørn Porup Thomasen , Janus Harpsøe , Morten Kirsted , Paw Schrøder Bentsen Death Guard |
9 |
Ulvestemning
| 266 | 6 | Lauge Perto , Nikolaj Jensen , Rasmus Tarp , Kenneth Hansen , Taj Lo-Eriksen , Morten Truelsegaard (NP) , Thomas Klithav (NP) , Michael Alstrup (NP) |
10 |
TRoA
| 261 | 6 | Peter Ganshorn Bliss , Morten Baagøe , Kaspar Kinnberg Christensen , Martin Bandholm , Martin Brassøe |
11 |
Das Boot
| 259 | 6 | Morten Heath Adepta Sororitas, Rune Clark Grey Knights, Jakob Lang Sørensen Tyranids, Jan Jensen , Lukas Hansen Adeptus Custodes |
12 |
Simons Sure Smølfer
| 256 | 6 | Simon Darre , Jesper Grumstrup , Tomas Högg , Kim Pedersen , Carsten Nielsen |
13 |
Insert cool name
| 267 | 5 | Simon Oberlander , Anders Kirkeskov Jensen , Robin Tahhan , Philip Hagelkvist Fowlie , Lars Hedegaard |
14 |
Team: Hold Kæft!
| 266 | 5 | Asbjørn Christensen , Christian Koch Danielsen , Michael Geneser , Kristian Neergaard , Aslak Lynæs Stenkilde |
15 |
#keyword
| 252 | 5 | Jacob Bøg , Anders Henze , Christian Jensen , Morten Wedel , Jesper Tvenge Neergaard |
16 |
Warpigs
| 252 | 5 | Alan Kampman , Mikkel B , Hamza Mir , Johan Stenbaek , Kenneth Nielsen |
17 |
Grand theft rhino
| 242 | 5 | Thomas Alstrup Adeptus Mechanicus, Samuel Humberto Gonzalez Castillo , Thomas vilhelmsen Death Guard, Christoffer Greenfort , Andreas Illum Imperial Knights |
18 |
Big Squig Energy
| 222 | 5 | Frederik Hestbæk Orks, Sylvester Erik , Daniel Fragtrup , Laurens Bøggild Moss , Ivan Lopes Death Guard |
19 |
Valkyrie
| 244 | 4 | Michael Christensen (NP) , Jonas Münster , Emil Brander , Mathias Maarbjerg Toft Adeptus Custodes, Johannes Strøbæk , michael christensen (NP) , Michael C |
20 |
Muggen ræv
| 227 | 4 | Teis Peter Pazdzior , Gustav Pyndt , Henrik thomsen Dark Angels, Anders Hjarlvig , Severin Andresen |
21 |
Dirty Warballs
| 225 | 4 | Kudłaty BY029 , Martin Vieth (NP) , Anders Hove , Dennis Møller Adeptus Mechanicus, Hans Erik Sørensen , Martin Vieth Tyranids |
22 |
Team Lohmann
| 221 | 4 | Søren Lohmann , Henrik Alrø , Kristian Kraft Hansen , Kasper Andersen , Jesper Petersen |
23 |
Wir Schafen Das
| 231 | 3 | Troels Søndergård , Jens Krøldrup , Christian Wedebye , Morten Steensgaard , Patrick Glikmann |
24 |
12" charge
| 228 | 2 | Katja Maloue Sandbeck Nielsen , Mathias Bøhm Madsen , Kenneth Flindt Hansen , Bjarke Rask Death Guard, Daniel Hammer |
25 |
Dukkelogen
| 213 | 2 | Jens Peder Paludan , Rene Deleuran , Simon Aakjær Johannesen Space Wolves, Michael Topholm Grey Knights, Martin Hyldgaard Necrons |
26 |
We need help!
| 199 | 2 | Kristoffer Brems Nicolajsen Questor Traitoris, Thomas "PF" Coltau , Kenneth Blak Pedersen , Thomas Adepta Sororitas, Steffen T'au Empire |
27 |
Trauma Operation Unit Pressure Reinforce Squad
| 156 | 1 | Christoffer Ibsen , Lennart Riedel , Niels Brandt , Jenspeter Harlequins, Andreas Kirkebæk Adeptus Astartes |
28 |
TRoA Re-Rolls
| 137 | 1 | Thomas Reinewald , Michael Nielsen , Henrik Damgaard Nielsen , Nicolai Krage Hansen , Christian Engelhardt Johansen |