Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year New Points
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
tulmir (NERFBATMEN - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
Tobbe (Nodickheads - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Matthew Lau (NERFBATMEN - Sylvan Elves)
15 - 5
Ir3k (Nodickheads - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Doug Lamb (NERFBATMEN - Kingdom of Equitaine)
19 - 1
Bladeox (Nodickheads - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
Ryan Freiburger (NERFBATMEN - Vermin Swarm)
18 - 2
Wardog Gaming (Nodickheads - Dread Elves)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (NERFBATMEN - Dread Elves)
15 - 5
Ben (Nodickheads - Daemon Legions)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 35 - 65 (67)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (TRC - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Doug Lamb (NERFBATMEN - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Matthew Lau (NERFBATMEN - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Damsetoi (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Serbulent (Serb) (NERFBATMEN - Dread Elves)
Game
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
tulmir (NERFBATMEN - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Crom (TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Ryan Freiburger (NERFBATMEN - Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(61) 61 - 39 (39)
Player2
Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski (Luna - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Serbulent (Serb) (NERFBATMEN - Dread Elves)
Game
Tomasz Tutaj (Luna - Sylvan Elves)
0 - 20
Doug Lamb (NERFBATMEN - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Dezyr (Luna - Dread Elves)
18 - 2
Ryan Freiburger (NERFBATMEN - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Aleksander Jaworowski (Luna - Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
tulmir (NERFBATMEN - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Stanislaw Scheiner (Luna - Beast Herds)
14 - 6
Matthew Lau (NERFBATMEN - Sylvan Elves)
Game
4
Player1
(42) 42 - 58 (58)
Player2
Matthew Lau (NERFBATMEN - Sylvan Elves)
11 - 9
Lyzanor (Black Bulls - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Ryan Freiburger (NERFBATMEN - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Guillem (Black Bulls - Empire of Sonnstahl)
Game
tulmir (NERFBATMEN - Dwarven Holds)
0 - 20
RogerGG (Black Bulls - Daemon Legions)
Game
Doug Lamb (NERFBATMEN - Kingdom of Equitaine)
20 - 0
Sergio Ronda (Black Bulls - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (NERFBATMEN - Dread Elves)
1 - 19
Martí Vidal (Black Bulls - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
tulmir (NERFBATMEN - Dwarven Holds)
13 - 7
Jordan Braun (USA Baja Blast - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Matthew Lau (NERFBATMEN - Sylvan Elves)
20 - 0
Aaron Chaum (USA Baja Blast - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ryan Freiburger (NERFBATMEN - Vermin Swarm)
0 - 20
Ryan Capps (USA Baja Blast - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Serbulent (Serb) (NERFBATMEN - Dread Elves)
7 - 13
Ben Kerr (USA Baja Blast - Dread Elves)
Game
Doug Lamb (NERFBATMEN - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Alex Schmid (USA Baja Blast - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net