# | Team | BattlePoints | Points | Players |
1 |
Luna
| 360 | 317 | Tomasz Tutaj Sylvan Elves, Stanislaw Scheiner Beast Herds, Aleksander Jaworowski Vermin Swarm, Tomasz 'Handełek' Domagalski Infernal Dwarves, Dezyr Dread Elves |
2 |
Sputnik V
| 283 | 287 | Alexander Koshkin Daemon Legions, Kirill Adelfinskiy Warriors of the Dark Gods, Konstantin Nikulin Vermin Swarm, Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko Kingdom of Equitaine, Aleksey "akniles" Slinka Sylvan Elves |
3 |
Turbopenetrator 2005
| 283 | 283 | Artem "Blackmane" Goysan Warriors of the Dark Gods, PAVEL IUKHNO Undying Dynasties, Artem Sylvan Elves, Sviatoslav Dread Elves, Maxim"Inkvizitor Maximilian"Biba Vermin Swarm |
4 |
Black Bulls
| 301 | 282 | Lyzanor Infernal Dwarves, Sergio Ronda Sylvan Elves, Guillem Empire of Sonnstahl, RogerGG Daemon Legions, Martí Vidal Kingdom of Equitaine |
5 |
New Team
| 274 | 273 | Ivan Diaz Daemon Legions, Hugo “Sueko” Pila Dread Elves, Letrado Infernal Dwarves, Feytor Beast Herds, Miguel tuba Dwarven Holds |
6 |
Geiles Team
| 269 | 268 | Henrik Dread Elves, Scrub Ogre Khans, Anthony Thompson Infernal Dwarves, Christian Brauer Saurian Ancients, Maik Duus Highborn Elves |
7 |
Te Tai Taumai
| 285 | 267 | Ryan simister Dread Elves, McCrae Loudon Sylvan Elves, Akhter Khan Vampire Covenant, Mark Skilton Infernal Dwarves, Mal Patel Saurian Ancients |
8 |
USA Baja Blast
| 264 | 266 | Alex Schmid Warriors of the Dark Gods, Ben Kerr Dread Elves, Aaron Chaum Highborn Elves, Jordan Braun Kingdom of Equitaine, Ryan Capps Infernal Dwarves |
9 |
Arnold and Devito
| 265 | 265 | Omarcomin Dwarven Holds, Matthew Taggert Kingdom of Equitaine, Josh Stuart Dread Elves, Hermund F Infernal Dwarves, Hallvard Undying Dynasties |
10 |
Los Panas
| 274 | 263 | Popy Dwarven Holds, Eric R. Vampire Covenant, Esteban Salce2 Infernal Dwarves, Lucas "Superorko" Hidalgo Daemon Legions, Kaiser Orcs and Goblins |
11 |
TRC
| 255 | 257 | Clement Konopnicki Ogre Khans, Damsetoi Warriors of the Dark Gods, Thibault Di Tucci Highborn Elves, Crom Kingdom of Equitaine, Ezekiel57 Undying Dynasties |
12 |
England Roses aka Team Pew Pew
| 256 | 253 | Jacob Corteen Infernal Dwarves, Mark Greensill Highborn Elves, josh burns Sylvan Elves, Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard Vermin Swarm, Jack Chapman Vampire Covenant |
13 |
NERFBATMEN
| 255 | 251 | Doug Lamb Kingdom of Equitaine, Serbulent (Serb) Dread Elves, Matthew Lau Sylvan Elves, tulmir Dwarven Holds, Ryan Freiburger Vermin Swarm |
14 |
Zbójcerze
| 250 | 250 | Michał panterq Ćwik Vermin Swarm, PSz Orcs and Goblins, Danrakh Dwarven Holds, Hypnotic Infernal Dwarves, Veggie Warriors of the Dark Gods |
15 |
USA Code Red
| 271 | 248 | Keith Vermin Swarm, Jeremy Schweitzer Vampire Covenant, Michael Mattox Daemon Legions, Ben Mitchell Empire of Sonnstahl, Mark Ciarlone Kingdom of Equitaine |
16 |
Karate Komandos
| 237 | 238 | Thomas Brazier Warriors of the Dark Gods, Erdem "Matrim" Kingdom of Equitaine, Bogi Empire of Sonnstahl, Hugo Chui Vampire Covenant, Jeff Durham Undying Dynasties |
17 |
England Lions
| 239 | 236 | Hugh Scarlin Daemon Legions, Rory Stoves Kingdom of Equitaine, Luke Tranter Ogre Khans, Adam Jones Vampire Covenant, Marcus Lake Dread Elves |
18 |
Nodickheads
| 251 | 235 | Ir3k Undying Dynasties, Bladeox Empire of Sonnstahl, Tobbe Kingdom of Equitaine, Ben , Wardog Gaming Dread Elves |
19 |
USA LiveWire
| 250 | 233 | Travis Weyforth Daemon Legions, Chris Mince Vampire Covenant, Justin Burgy Undying Dynasties, Ryan-Staudle Orcs and Goblins, Arash Sylvan Elves |
20 |
Team Finland
| 195 | 219 | Jesse Vermin Swarm, Jere Jukka Dread Elves, Pyry Peitso Highborn Elves, Olli Katila Infernal Dwarves, Onioncranker Dwarven Holds |
21 |
New Year New Friends
| 194 | 214 | Batosai , Max Warton Beast Herds, Fer90y1 Dwarven Holds, Jordan Nevil Undying Dynasties, Bajapigeon Ogre Khans |
22 |
Reign of Anarchy
| 173 | 211 | Xavier (Fullstack3D #7464) Beast Herds, Jobadiah "Roman's Revenge" Empire of Sonnstahl, Francesco Dread Elves, Adeyev Dmitriy , Chris Szymanski Kingdom of Equitaine |
23 |
Moctezuma's Revenge
| 156 | 207 | Jorge Mtz (Chummer) Infernal Dwarves, Habib Echanove Highborn Elves, Jesús Martínez Orcs and Goblins, Paco Rafael Flores Dwarven Holds, Pablo C Sylvan Elves |
24 |
Ibero Team
| 160 | 177 | Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava Sylvan Elves, Franklin Molina Beast Herds, Jonathan Rojas Saurian Ancients, Germán San Martín Ogre Khans, Antares Loki Dread Elves |