Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year New Points
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(67) 65 - 35 (33)
Player2
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Sputnik V - Sylvan Elves)
9 - 11
Marcus Lake (England Lions - Dread Elves)
Game
Alexander Koshkin (Sputnik V - Daemon Legions)
11 - 9
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Daemon Legions)
Game
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Sputnik V - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
17 - 3
Adam Jones (England Lions - Vampire Covenant)
Game
Konstantin Nikulin (Sputnik V - Vermin Swarm)
13 - 7
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Sputnik V - Kingdom of Equitaine)
17 - 3
Luke Tranter (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
Game
2
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Adam Jones (England Lions - Vampire Covenant)
5 - 15
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (England Lions - Dread Elves)
3 - 17
Jesse (Team Finland - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Onioncranker (Team Finland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Luke Tranter (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
3
Player1
(70) 65 - 35 (30)
Player2
Adam Jones (England Lions - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Aarón “Aaercatl” Cava (Ibero Team - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Luke Tranter (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
10 - 10
Antares Loki (Ibero Team - Dread Elves)
Game
Marcus Lake (England Lions - Dread Elves)
20 - 0
Jonathan Rojas (Ibero Team - Saurian Ancients)
Game
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Franklin Molina (Ibero Team - Beast Herds)
Game
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Daemon Legions)
20 - 0
Germán San Martín (Ibero Team - Ogre Khans)
Game
4
Player1
(46) 46 - 54 (54)
Player2
Jack Chapman (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Vampire Covenant)
10 - 10
Luke Tranter (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
Game
Trent "The T-Bomb" Barnard (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Vermin Swarm)
20 - 0
Marcus Lake (England Lions - Dread Elves)
Game
Jacob Corteen (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Infernal Dwarves)
1 - 19
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Mark Greensill (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Highborn Elves)
10 - 10
Adam Jones (England Lions - Vampire Covenant)
Game
josh burns (England Roses aka Team Pew Pew - Sylvan Elves)
5 - 15
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Daemon Legions)
Game
5
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Vermin Swarm)
10 - 10
Rory Stoves (England Lions - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
10 - 10
Luke Tranter (England Lions - Ogre Khans)
Game
Veggie (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Adam Jones (England Lions - Vampire Covenant)
Game
PSz (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
10 - 10
Hugh Scarlin (England Lions - Daemon Legions)
Game
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Infernal Dwarves)
16 - 4
Marcus Lake (England Lions - Dread Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net