Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
New Year New Points
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(68) 65 - 35 (32)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (TRC - Ogre Khans)
16 - 4
Jere Jukka (Team Finland - Dread Elves)
Game
Crom (TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
12 - 8
Pyry Peitso (Team Finland - Highborn Elves)
Game
Damsetoi (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Jesse (Team Finland - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Undying Dynasties)
17 - 3
Olli Katila (Team Finland - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC - Highborn Elves)
13 - 7
Onioncranker (Team Finland - Dwarven Holds)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 35 - 65 (67)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (TRC - Ogre Khans)
3 - 17
Doug Lamb (NERFBATMEN - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC - Highborn Elves)
1 - 19
Matthew Lau (NERFBATMEN - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Damsetoi (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
12 - 8
Serbulent (Serb) (NERFBATMEN - Dread Elves)
Game
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Undying Dynasties)
14 - 6
tulmir (NERFBATMEN - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Crom (TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
3 - 17
Ryan Freiburger (NERFBATMEN - Vermin Swarm)
Game
3
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (TRC - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Danrakh (Zbójcerze - Dwarven Holds)
Game
Crom (TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
10 - 10
Hypnotic (Zbójcerze - Infernal Dwarves)
Game
Damsetoi (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
10 - 10
Veggie (Zbójcerze - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Undying Dynasties)
4 - 16
PSz (Zbójcerze - Orcs and Goblins)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC - Highborn Elves)
20 - 0
Michał panterq Ćwik (Zbójcerze - Vermin Swarm)
Game
4
Player1
(41) 41 - 59 (59)
Player2
Alex Schmid (USA Baja Blast - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
20 - 0
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC - Highborn Elves)
Game
Ben Kerr (USA Baja Blast - Dread Elves)
10 - 10
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Undying Dynasties)
Game
Ryan Capps (USA Baja Blast - Infernal Dwarves)
0 - 20
Clement Konopnicki (TRC - Ogre Khans)
Game
Jordan Braun (USA Baja Blast - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Damsetoi (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Aaron Chaum (USA Baja Blast - Highborn Elves)
11 - 9
Crom (TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
5
Player1
(32) 35 - 65 (68)
Player2
Clement Konopnicki (TRC - Ogre Khans)
19 - 1
Konstantin Nikulin (Sputnik V - Vermin Swarm)
Game
Crom (TRC - Kingdom of Equitaine)
0 - 20
Stanislav "Flam" Fesenko (Sputnik V - Kingdom of Equitaine)
Game
Ezekiel57 (TRC - Undying Dynasties)
10 - 10
Kirill Adelfinskiy (Sputnik V - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
Game
Damsetoi (TRC - Warriors of the Dark Gods)
0 - 20
Alexander Koshkin (Sputnik V - Daemon Legions)
Game
Thibault Di Tucci (TRC - Highborn Elves)
3 - 17
Aleksey "akniles" Slinka (Sputnik V - Sylvan Elves)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net