Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
ETC kval 2016
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(84) 2 - 0 (16)
Player2
Martin Bræmer Nielsen (Cry - )
20 - 0
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
Game
Bo Penstoft (Cry)
20 - 0
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Imperial Knights)
Game
Michael Bræmer Roune (Cry - )
20 - 0
Jens Gertsen (Team Cherry - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Morten Kirsted (Cry - )
20 - 0
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
Game
Dorner (Cry - )
4 - 16
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - )
Game
2
Player1
(87) 2 - 0 (13)
Player2
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
20 - 0
Kenneth Nielsen (Team Warpig)
Game
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
SorenThorsen (Team Warpig)
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Cherry - Adeptus Ministorum)
20 - 0
MikkelBartholdy (Team Warpig)
Game
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
7 - 13
Johan Stenbaek (Team Warpig)
Game
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - )
20 - 0
Alan (Team Warpig - Aeldari)
Game
3
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Imperial Knights)
20 - 0
Riccardo Longo (Team EP - Imperial Knights)
Game
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - )
9 - 11
Jens Krøldrup (Team EP)
Game
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
9 - 11
Martin Lottrup (Team EP - )
Game
Jens Gertsen (Team Cherry - Adeptus Ministorum)
20 - 0
Klaus Hansen (Team EP - )
Game
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
17 - 3
Mark Jørgensen (Team EP)
Game
4
Player1
(78) 2 - 0 (22)
Player2
Rune Hilbert (Team StompAss - )
14 - 6
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
Game
Alexander Fält Dzougov (Team StompAss - )
20 - 0
Jens Gertsen (Team Cherry - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Andy Horvath (Team StompAss)
20 - 0
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
Game
Karsten Henriksen (Team StompAss - )
4 - 16
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - )
Game
Sune Krarup (Team StompAss - )
20 - 0
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Imperial Knights)
Game
5
Player1
(68) 2 - 0 (32)
Player2
Asbjørn Ettrup-Christensen (Team 9K - )
20 - 0
A. Sander Magnussen (Team Cherry - T'au Empire)
Game
Andreas Drachmann (Team 9K - Orks)
18 - 2
Rasmus Fossing (Team Cherry - )
Game
Kåre Ettrup (Team 9K - )
20 - 0
Christian Brandt (Team Cherry - Aeldari)
Game
Teis Peter Pazdzior (Team 9K - Necrons)
5 - 15
Jesper Arnfeldt Bang (Team Cherry - Imperial Knights)
Game
Claus Hurup (Team 9K - Aeldari)
5 - 15
Jens Gertsen (Team Cherry - Adeptus Ministorum)
Game
Contact:
admin@tourneykeeper.net