Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
AOC TEAMS
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(102) 2 - 0 (58)
Player2
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Stewart (40K Super Best Friends - Grey Knights)
Game
Chris (Wales - Tyranids)
0 - 20
William (40K Super Best Friends - Thousand sons)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
17 - 3
Chris (40K Super Best Friends - Death Guard)
Game
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
8 - 12
Alistair Blackburn (40K Super Best Friends - Drukhari)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Wales - Necrons)
20 - 0
Alex Thistleton (40K Super Best Friends - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales - Genestealer cult)
9 - 11
Adam Wheeler (40K Super Best Friends - Aeldari)
Game
Brett Armitage (Wales - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Mathew Howson (40K Super Best Friends - Astra Militarum)
Game
Ash (Wales - Astra Militarum)
13 - 7
Sam Murray (40K Super Best Friends - T'au Empire)
Game
2
Player1
(89) 2 - 0 (71)
Player2
Matt Gibson (Team Squatland - )
6 - 14
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
Christopher Irvine (Team Squatland - Drukhari)
2 - 18
Chris Kinnair (Wales - Necrons)
Game
Innes Wilson (Team Squatland)
20 - 0
Chris (Wales - Tyranids)
Game
Brian Seipp (Team Squatland - T'au Empire)
19 - 1
Ash (Wales - Astra Militarum)
Game
Simon Fitzpatrick (Team Squatland - Aeldari)
15 - 5
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
Game
Benowen90131 (Team Squatland - Dark Angels)
0 - 20
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Gavin Laffoley (Team Squatland - Genestealer cult)
14 - 6
Brett Armitage (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
Jonny (Team Squatland - Grey Knights)
13 - 7
Tom Leighton (Wales - Genestealer cult)
Game
3
Player1
(73) 0 - 2 (87)
Player2
Ash (Wales - Astra Militarum)
9 - 11
William Reed (Team Stonehammer - Death Guard)
Game
Chris (Wales - Tyranids)
12 - 8
Dan Rolfe (Team Stonehammer - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
12 - 8
Ashley (Team Stonehammer - T'au Empire)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Michael Armer (Team Stonehammer - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Brett Armitage (Wales - T'au Empire)
4 - 16
Jac (Team Stonehammer - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Wales - Necrons)
10 - 10
Joshua (Team Stonehammer - Grey Knights)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
0 - 20
Gareth "glorak" chambers (Team Stonehammer - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales - Genestealer cult)
6 - 14
Imam (Team Stonehammer - Questor Traitoris)
Game
4
Player1
(108) 2 - 0 (52)
Player2
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
20 - 0
Simon Minford (Northern Warlords - Adeptus Astartes)
Game
Ash (Wales - Astra Militarum)
10 - 10
Tim Vass (Northern Warlords - Astra Militarum)
Game
Brett Armitage (Wales - T'au Empire)
18 - 2
Barry Harvey-Smith (Northern Warlords - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
2 - 18
Thomas (Northern Warlords - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Tom Leighton (Wales - Genestealer cult)
13 - 7
Simon Evans (Northern Warlords - Grey Knights)
Game
Chris (Wales - Tyranids)
9 - 11
Chris jarivs (Northern Warlords - Necrons)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Wales - Necrons)
19 - 1
Mark Bolton-Maggs (Northern Warlords - Thousand sons)
Game
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
17 - 3
Jez Morris (Northern Warlords - Aeldari)
Game
5
Player1
(110) 2 - 0 (50)
Player2
Ruud Steenbakkers (Team Netherlands - Harlequins)
20 - 0
Ash (Wales - Astra Militarum)
Game
Christian Domburg (Team Netherlands - Tyranids)
10 - 10
Chris Kinnair (Wales - Necrons)
Game
Florian (Team Netherlands)
20 - 0
Nick Counsell (Wales - Deathwatch)
Game
Chris (Team Netherlands - Death Guard)
13 - 7
Brett Armitage (Wales - T'au Empire)
Game
Dino (Team Netherlands - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Chris (Wales - Tyranids)
Game
Dick van der Harst (Team Netherlands - Necrons)
1 - 19
Kevin Hughes (Wales - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Niklas André "p4per" Lackner (Team Netherlands - Dark Angels)
19 - 1
Tom Leighton (Wales - Genestealer cult)
Game
Cees Jan Stam (Team Netherlands - Drukhari)
12 - 8
Adam Ryland (Wales - Thousand sons)
Game
Contact:
alliesofconveniencegt@gmail.com