Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(62) 2 - 0 (38)
Player2
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
14 - 6
Dave Murray (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Blood Angels)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
14 - 6
Kris Mills (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
10 - 10
Brian Seipp (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Aeldari)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
10 - 10
Gavin Laffoley (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Necrons)
Game
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
14 - 6
Derek Douglas (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
2
Player1
(51) 1 - 1 (49)
Player2
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
10 - 10
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
10 - 10
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
Game
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
7 - 13
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
Game
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
Game
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
9 - 11
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
Game
3
Player1
(75) 2 - 0 (25)
Player2
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Jonny (Positively Beaming - Grey Knights)
Game
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Thomas Brown (Positively Beaming - Blood Angels)
Game
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
14 - 6
Richard Simms (Positively Beaming - Aeldari)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
10 - 10
Christopher Irvine (Positively Beaming - T'au Empire)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
20 - 0
David Brown (Positively Beaming - Necrons)
Game
4
Player1
(57) 2 - 0 (43)
Player2
Mani (England Justice League - Heretic Astartes)
20 - 0
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
Game
Nathan Roberts (England Justice League - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
Game
Dawid Szmyt (England Justice League )
5 - 15
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
Game
Michael Duff (England Justice League - Imperial Knights)
12 - 8
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Aaron Mosquera (England Justice League - Harlequins)
0 - 20
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Tom Higginbottom (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
Game
Courtney rhodes (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Orks)
6 - 14
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Dylan (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Harlequins)
13 - 7
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
Game
Tony Chew (Chew, Co & The Bitches - T'au Empire)
15 - 5
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
Game
Chris Kinnair (Chew, Co & The Bitches - Necrons)
20 - 0
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
Game
6
Contact:
Gaza_d_j@hotmail.com