Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
Battle of Britain
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(74) 2 - 0 (26)
Player2
Dawid Szmyt (England Justice League )
20 - 0
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
Game
Mani (England Justice League - Heretic Astartes)
13 - 7
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Michael Duff (England Justice League - Imperial Knights)
15 - 5
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Nathan Roberts (England Justice League - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Aaron Mosquera (England Justice League - Harlequins)
6 - 14
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
Game
2
Player1
(70) 2 - 0 (30)
Player2
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
20 - 0
Chris (Ceffyl Tywyll - Imperial Knights)
Game
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
7 - 13
Ben Creighton Griffiths (Ceffyl Tywyll - Space Wolves)
Game
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
8 - 12
Brett Armitage (Ceffyl Tywyll - Tyranids)
Game
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
20 - 0
Andrew Lewis (Ceffyl Tywyll - Heretic Astartes)
Game
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
15 - 5
Jon Scrivens (Ceffyl Tywyll - Orks)
Game
3
Player1
(79) 2 - 0 (21)
Player2
Isaac (England C - Chaos Daemons)
17 - 3
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
Game
Matt Robertson (England C - Genestealer cult)
18 - 2
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
Game
James Ramsay (England C - Heretic Astartes)
14 - 6
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Edward FAWCETT (England C - Tyranids)
14 - 6
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Alex Petford (England C - Necrons)
16 - 4
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
Game
4
Player1
(47) 1 - 1 (53)
Player2
Nick Counsell (Long welsh name - Blood Angels)
4 - 16
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
Game
Adam Ryland (Long welsh name - Chaos Daemons)
10 - 10
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Kevin Hughes (Long welsh name - Adepta Sororitas)
19 - 1
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Rich Dodd (Long welsh name - Thousand sons)
4 - 16
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Ben Harris (Long welsh name - Orks)
10 - 10
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
Game
5
Player1
(67) 2 - 0 (33)
Player2
Kris Mills (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Adepta Sororitas)
16 - 4
Jim Wakefield (Dragon's Flame - Adepta Sororitas)
Game
Brian Seipp (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Aeldari)
20 - 0
Marcus Smith (Dragon's Flame - Necrons)
Game
Dave Murray (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Blood Angels)
12 - 8
Mysterious Bob (Dragon's Flame - Adeptus Custodes)
Game
Derek Douglas (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Adeptus Custodes)
5 - 15
Pierre Alexandre Hughes-Daly (Dragon's Flame - Questor Traitoris)
Game
Gavin Laffoley (Hive Fleet Kelpie - Necrons)
14 - 6
Richard Gwatkin (Dragon's Flame - Tyranids)
Game
6
Contact:
Gaza_d_j@hotmail.com