Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(56) 56 - 44 (44)
Player2
Jannick Teige (The Cheese Platter)
13 - 7
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Rasmus A. Nielsen (The Cheese Platter - Cities of Sigmar)
17 - 3
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
Game
Owen Jackson (The Cheese Platter - Beasts of Chaos)
6 - 14
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Casper Karlsmose Andersen (The Cheese Platter - Seraphon)
13 - 7
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Marc (The Cheese Platter - Tamurkhan's Horde)
7 - 13
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
Game
2
Player1
(26) 26 - 74 (74)
Player2
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
7 - 13
Lasse Kalberg (Team Norway - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
5 - 15
Benjamin Flodda (Team Norway - Seraphon)
Game
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
6 - 14
Ole Gunnar Vatland (Team Norway - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
5 - 15
Tom Kenneth Solli (Team Norway - Khorne)
Game
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
3 - 17
Danny Elvestad (Team Norway - Big Waaagh!)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 31 - 69 (69)
Player2
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
3 - 17
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
Game
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
6 - 14
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
7 - 13
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
15 - 5
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
4
Player1
(21) 25 - 75 (79)
Player2
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
6 - 14
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
4 - 16
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
5 - 15
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
0 - 20
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
6 - 14
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(38) 38 - 62 (62)
Player2
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
18 - 2
Marcus Merit (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Fyreslayers)
Game
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
2 - 18
Rasmus D. Olsen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
2 - 18
MM (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
13 - 7
Søren Jeppesen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
3 - 17
Kristian Møller (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com