Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(16) 25 - 75 (84)
Player2
Mikkel Tasholm (Superstar Stand-ins - Seraphon)
0 - 20
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Marcus Lykke (Superstar Stand-ins - Skaventide)
1 - 19
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Niklas (Superstar Stand-ins - Nighthaunt)
6 - 14
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
henrik Højgaard Nielsen (Superstar Stand-ins)
3 - 17
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Kris (Superstar Stand-ins - Gloomspite Gitz)
6 - 14
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
16 - 4
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
0 - 20
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
16 - 4
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
Abekaj (Unknown)
12 - 8
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
14 - 6
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 31 - 69 (69)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
4 - 16
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
12 - 8
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
7 - 13
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
5 - 15
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
3 - 17
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
13 - 7
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
5 - 15
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
12 - 8
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
13 - 7
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
17 - 3
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
5
Player1
(34) 34 - 66 (66)
Player2
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
14 - 6
Jannick Teige (The Cheese Platter)
Game
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
2 - 18
Marc (The Cheese Platter - Tamurkhan's Horde)
Game
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
4 - 16
Casper Karlsmose Andersen (The Cheese Platter - Seraphon)
Game
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
6 - 14
Owen Jackson (The Cheese Platter - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
8 - 12
Rasmus A. Nielsen (The Cheese Platter - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com