Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(63) 63 - 37 (37)
Player2
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
18 - 2
Ole Gunnar Vatland (Team Norway - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
14 - 6
Benjamin Flodda (Team Norway - Seraphon)
Game
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
17 - 3
Lasse Kalberg (Team Norway - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
4 - 16
Danny Elvestad (Team Norway - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
10 - 10
Tom Kenneth Solli (Team Norway - Khorne)
Game
2
Player1
(47) 47 - 53 (53)
Player2
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
6 - 14
Owen Jackson (The Cheese Platter - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
20 - 0
Casper Karlsmose Andersen (The Cheese Platter - Seraphon)
Game
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
8 - 12
Jannick Teige (The Cheese Platter)
Game
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
7 - 13
Rasmus A. Nielsen (The Cheese Platter - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
6 - 14
Marc (The Cheese Platter - Tamurkhan's Horde)
Game
3
Player1
(57) 57 - 43 (43)
Player2
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
18 - 2
Marcus Merit (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Fyreslayers)
Game
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
12 - 8
Rasmus D. Olsen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
16 - 4
Søren Jeppesen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
7 - 13
MM (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
4 - 16
Kristian Møller (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
4
Player1
(67) 67 - 33 (33)
Player2
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
17 - 3
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
Game
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
16 - 4
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
16 - 4
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
Game
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
10 - 10
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
8 - 12
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
16 - 4
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
Game
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
0 - 20
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
Game
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
14 - 6
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
Game
Abekaj (Unknown)
13 - 7
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
1 - 19
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com