Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(28) 28 - 72 (72)
Player2
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
4 - 16
Rasmus D. Olsen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
0 - 20
MM (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
7 - 13
Marcus Merit (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Fyreslayers)
Game
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
8 - 12
Kristian Møller (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
9 - 11
Søren Jeppesen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
2
Player1
(40) 40 - 60 (60)
Player2
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
5 - 15
Martin Hansen-Nord (Bonk Boys - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
5 - 15
Kasper Kørner (Bonk Boys - Nurgle)
Game
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
7 - 13
Gustav Lund Nordqvist (Bonk Boys)
Game
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
8 - 12
Andreas Packroff (Bonk Boys - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
15 - 5
Christian Stubkjær (Bonk Boys - Sylvaneth)
Game
3
Player1
(83) 75 - 25 (17)
Player2
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
15 - 5
Kris (Superstar Stand-ins - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
16 - 4
Niklas (Superstar Stand-ins - Nighthaunt)
Game
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
18 - 2
Mikkel Tasholm (Superstar Stand-ins - Seraphon)
Game
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
14 - 6
henrik Højgaard Nielsen (Superstar Stand-ins)
Game
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
20 - 0
Marcus Lykke (Superstar Stand-ins - Skaventide)
Game
4
Player1
(21) 25 - 75 (79)
Player2
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
6 - 14
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
4 - 16
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
5 - 15
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
0 - 20
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
6 - 14
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
14 - 6
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
18 - 2
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
Game
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
8 - 12
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
6 - 14
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
6 - 14
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com