Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(12) 25 - 75 (88)
Player2
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
6 - 14
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
Game
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
1 - 19
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
Game
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
2 - 18
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
Game
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
0 - 20
Abekaj (Unknown)
Game
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
3 - 17
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
Game
2
Player1
(58) 58 - 42 (42)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
16 - 4
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
0 - 20
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
16 - 4
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
Abekaj (Unknown)
12 - 8
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
14 - 6
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
7 - 13
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
Game
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
15 - 5
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
Game
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
1 - 19
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
Game
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
8 - 12
Abekaj (Unknown)
Game
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
18 - 2
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
Game
4
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
20 - 0
Rasmus A. Nielsen (The Cheese Platter - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Abekaj (Unknown)
12 - 8
Jannick Teige (The Cheese Platter)
Game
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
5 - 15
Casper Karlsmose Andersen (The Cheese Platter - Seraphon)
Game
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
12 - 8
Owen Jackson (The Cheese Platter - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
15 - 5
Marc (The Cheese Platter - Tamurkhan's Horde)
Game
5
Player1
(44) 44 - 56 (56)
Player2
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
16 - 4
Matthias Brinkert (Team Wurst - Nighthaunt)
Game
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
0 - 20
Tobias Schwarz (Team Wurst - Khorne)
Game
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
14 - 6
Bastian Gerstner (Team Wurst)
Game
Abekaj (Unknown)
13 - 7
Daniel Brinkert (Team Wurst - Beasts of Chaos)
Game
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
1 - 19
Andre Spieckermann (Team Wurst - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com