Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(71) 71 - 29 (29)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
18 - 2
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
16 - 4
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
12 - 8
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
15 - 5
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
10 - 10
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Abbe Al-Hayali (Top Guys Only - Nighthaunt)
7 - 13
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Johan Dyrlind (Top Guys Only - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
7 - 13
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Johan Barrander (Top Guys Only - Lumineth Realm Lords)
3 - 17
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
Game
Jonathan Foerster Ljunggren (Top Guys Only - Ogor Mawtribes)
18 - 2
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Adam Sääf (Top Guys Only)
20 - 0
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
3
Player1
(31) 31 - 69 (69)
Player2
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
3 - 17
Christian Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Nighthaunt)
Game
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
0 - 20
Erik Hilborn (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
6 - 14
Rasmus Hellkvist (Smuts Spelara)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
7 - 13
Robert tholin (Smuts Spelara - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
15 - 5
Thomas Fagerholm (Smuts Spelara - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
4
Player1
(92) 75 - 25 (11)
Player2
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
17 - 3
Kris (Superstar Stand-ins - Gloomspite Gitz)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
15 - 5
Marcus Lykke (Superstar Stand-ins - Skaventide)
Game
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
20 - 0
henrik Højgaard Nielsen (Superstar Stand-ins)
Game
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
20 - 3
Mikkel Tasholm (Superstar Stand-ins - Seraphon)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
20 - 0
Niklas (Superstar Stand-ins - Nighthaunt)
Game
5
Player1
(52) 52 - 48 (48)
Player2
Morten Poulsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Seraphon)
14 - 6
Agnes Feher (TheWitteWieffen - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Adam Nyborg (Team Waaagh-hus - Cities of Sigmar)
18 - 2
Douwe Klomp (TheWitteWieffen - Skaventide)
Game
Anders Svarre Jakobsen (Team Waaagh-hus - Gloomspite Gitz)
8 - 12
Tom (TheWitteWieffen - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Simon Fuglsang (Team Waaagh-hus - Big Waaagh!)
6 - 14
Yvar van Mourik (TheWitteWieffen - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Niels la Cour Møller (Team Waaagh-hus - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
6 - 14
Paul van der Weijden (TheWitteWieffen - Nighthaunt)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com