Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(66) 66 - 34 (34)
Player2
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
13 - 7
Abbe Al-Hayali (Top Guys Only - Nighthaunt)
Game
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
20 - 0
Jonathan Foerster Ljunggren (Top Guys Only - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
15 - 5
Johan Dyrlind (Top Guys Only - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
15 - 5
Johan Barrander (Top Guys Only - Lumineth Realm Lords)
Game
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
3 - 17
Adam Sääf (Top Guys Only)
Game
2
Player1
(55) 55 - 45 (45)
Player2
Anders Knudsen (Team Loaded Dice)
20 - 0
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
Game
Martin Dahl Eriksen (Team Loaded Dice - Sons of Behemat)
5 - 15
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Andreas Darum (Team Loaded Dice)
12 - 8
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Mikkel Schunck Thomsen (Team Loaded Dice - Slaves to Darkness)
13 - 7
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Jonatan Ljunggren Rasmussen (Team Loaded Dice)
5 - 15
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
Game
3
Player1
(65) 65 - 35 (35)
Player2
Ole Gunnar Vatland (Team Norway - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
16 - 4
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Benjamin Flodda (Team Norway - Seraphon)
18 - 2
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
Game
Tom Kenneth Solli (Team Norway - Khorne)
14 - 6
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Danny Elvestad (Team Norway - Big Waaagh!)
5 - 15
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
Game
Lasse Kalberg (Team Norway - Stormcast Eternals)
12 - 8
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
4
Player1
(41) 41 - 59 (59)
Player2
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
4 - 16
Kristian Møller (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
0 - 20
Rasmus D. Olsen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
16 - 4
Søren Jeppesen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
6 - 14
MM (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
15 - 5
Marcus Merit (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Fyreslayers)
Game
5
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
12 - 8
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
Game
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
6 - 14
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
6 - 14
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
12 - 8
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
1 - 19
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com