Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(25) 25 - 75 (75)
Player2
Andreas Packroff (Bonk Boys - Stormcast Eternals)
7 - 13
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
Game
Christian Stubkjær (Bonk Boys - Sylvaneth)
3 - 17
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
Game
Martin Hansen-Nord (Bonk Boys - Flesh Eater Courts)
7 - 13
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
Game
Kasper Kørner (Bonk Boys - Nurgle)
4 - 16
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Gustav Lund Nordqvist (Bonk Boys)
4 - 16
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
Game
2
Player1
(70) 70 - 30 (30)
Player2
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
14 - 6
Rasmus D. Olsen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
12 - 8
Marcus Merit (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Fyreslayers)
Game
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
20 - 0
Søren Jeppesen (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
7 - 13
MM (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger)
Game
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
17 - 3
Kristian Møller (Bløde mænd, hårde terninger - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
3
Player1
(49) 49 - 51 (51)
Player2
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
7 - 13
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
Game
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
15 - 5
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
Game
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
1 - 19
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
Game
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
8 - 12
Abekaj (Unknown)
Game
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
18 - 2
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
Game
4
Player1
(60) 60 - 40 (40)
Player2
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
13 - 7
Colin „xXShOwTiMeXx“ Klären (Team Bier - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
5 - 15
Dario Grohmann (Team Bier - Sons of Behemat)
Game
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
12 - 8
Tristan (Team Bier - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
13 - 7
Jan Schweers (Team Bier - Fyreslayers)
Game
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
17 - 3
Max Baumann (Team Bier - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
5
Player1
(64) 64 - 36 (36)
Player2
Tomasz (Team Polished - Flesh Eater Courts)
19 - 1
Ole Gunnar Vatland (Team Norway - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Damian (Team Polished - Khorne)
17 - 3
Lasse Kalberg (Team Norway - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Łukasz Gordon (Team Polished - Cities of Sigmar)
1 - 19
Benjamin Flodda (Team Norway - Seraphon)
Game
Kuba Kostrubiec (Team Polished - Nurgle)
19 - 1
Tom Kenneth Solli (Team Norway - Khorne)
Game
Mikołaj `Phasi` Erchard (Team Polished)
8 - 12
Danny Elvestad (Team Norway - Big Waaagh!)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com