Reset password
×
Enter the e-mail with which you registered and a new password will be sent to you.
E-mail:
Login or register
×
Remember me
TourneyKeeper
GT - Denmark 2024
About
Leaderboard
Individual leaderboard
Team pairings
Individual pairings
Statistics
Weighted leaderboard
Weighted team leaderboard
Score by codex
Score matrix
Login / Create user
Round
Matches
1
Player1
(12) 25 - 75 (88)
Player2
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
6 - 14
Svend Kristensen (Unknown)
Game
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
1 - 19
Rune Sylvaneth Ogors Beasts Kharadron (Unknown)
Game
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
2 - 18
Malthe (Unknown - Slaanesh)
Game
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
0 - 20
Abekaj (Unknown)
Game
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
3 - 17
Alexander Hansen (Unknown - Lethisian Defenders)
Game
2
Player1
(33) 33 - 67 (67)
Player2
Kris (Superstar Stand-ins - Gloomspite Gitz)
13 - 7
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
henrik Højgaard Nielsen (Superstar Stand-ins)
13 - 7
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Mikkel Tasholm (Superstar Stand-ins - Seraphon)
4 - 16
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Niklas (Superstar Stand-ins - Nighthaunt)
0 - 20
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
Marcus Lykke (Superstar Stand-ins - Skaventide)
3 - 17
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
3
Player1
(86) 75 - 25 (14)
Player2
Owen Jackson (The Cheese Platter - Beasts of Chaos)
20 - 0
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
Game
Jannick Teige (The Cheese Platter)
19 - 1
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
Game
Rasmus A. Nielsen (The Cheese Platter - Cities of Sigmar)
20 - 0
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
Game
Casper Karlsmose Andersen (The Cheese Platter - Seraphon)
13 - 7
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
Game
Marc (The Cheese Platter - Tamurkhan's Horde)
14 - 6
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
4
Player1
(27) 27 - 73 (73)
Player2
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
0 - 20
Martin Hansen-Nord (Bonk Boys - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
14 - 6
Gustav Lund Nordqvist (Bonk Boys)
Game
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
6 - 14
Christian Stubkjær (Bonk Boys - Sylvaneth)
Game
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
5 - 15
Kasper Kørner (Bonk Boys - Nurgle)
Game
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
2 - 18
Andreas Packroff (Bonk Boys - Stormcast Eternals)
Game
5
Player1
(37) 37 - 63 (63)
Player2
Rasmus Christian Falsberg (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Soulblight Gravelords)
12 - 8
Njål Kleivkås (Team No Way - Seraphon)
Game
Alexander Høyer (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Ossiarch Bonereapers)
6 - 14
Eirik Søraa (Team No Way - Ogor Mawtribes)
Game
Jakob Humlegaard (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Stormcast Eternals)
6 - 14
Thomas Berg (Team No Way - Daughters of Khaine)
Game
Asmus K. Bisbo (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Slaves to Darkness)
12 - 8
Sindre Kjølvang (Team No Way - Flesh Eater Courts)
Game
Jeroen Talens (Team Make friends, but not destruction - Kharadron Overlords)
1 - 19
Stein Gaarder (Team No Way - Skaventide)
Game
Contact:
svendkristensen1991@gmail.com